Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
44 Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen, Måren OK
42 Kari Christiansen, Sandefjord OK
41 Morten Due, Måren OK
40 Per Chr. Evensen, Sarpsborg OL
40 Jan Jansen, OK Moss
40 Thor Palmgren, Halden SK
40 Harald Wibye, OK Moss
40 Johanna Ytterbøl, Gimle IF
39 Bent Galborgen, Indre Østfold OK
38 Øivind Berget, Sarpsborg OL
38 Vidar Strand, Lierbygda OL
38 Tom Wahlgren, Sarpsborg OL
37 Willy Grønstad, Gimle IF
37 Per Olav Gulbrandsen, Larvik OK
37 Amund Ragnar Herrebrøden, OK Øst
37 Knut Lindløv, OK Moss
36 Kjell Einar Andersen, Varteig OL
36 Tor Drage, Haugerud IF
36 Rolf Gjølberg, Larvik OK
36 Odd Kletteli, Bækkelagets SK
36 Truls Kvaase, Bækkelagets SK
36 Inger Lindløv, OK Moss
36 Anders Taraldrud, Indre Østfold OK
35 Bengt Karlsson, Idefjordens SK
35 Knut Melby, Sarpsborg OL
34 Arvid Galborgen, Eds SK
34 Esten Koren, Nydalens SK
34 Arne Lande, Bø OL
34 Hans Stordal, OL Tønsberg og omegn
34 Tormod Strand, Måren OK
34 Stian Svae, Østmarka OK
34 Thorolf Trolsrud, Botne SK
33 Jori Arrakoski, FSO
33 Harry Bergseter, Romsås IL
33 Ola Brox, OL Toten-Troll
33 Sigurd Dæhli, Løten o-lag
33 Trygve Fosse, Gimle IF
33 Gudveig Jørundland, OK Sør
33 Jon Kaarby, Nydalens SK
33 Bjørn W. Ludvigsen, Sturla, IF
33 Eirik Nordbrøden, Halden SK
33 Eirik Næss-Ulseth, Heming Orientering
33 John Thomas Petersen, Nittedal OL
33 Torgeir Strandhagen, Røyken OL
32 Klaus Engen, Eidskog OL
32 Per Anders Flesjø, OK Moss
32 Bjørn Jakobsen, OK Moss
32 Kristen Lund, Skaukameratene OL
32 Roar Løvtjernet, Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
32 Øystein Madsen, Haugerud IF
31 Unni Drage, Haugerud IF
31 STIAN ERICHSEN, NORDSTRAND IF
31 Arve Glittum, OK Skeidi
31 Rolf Gävert, Västvärmlands OK
31 Per Olaf Klemsdal, Varteig OL
31 Svein Melby, Sarpsborg OL
31 Jim Olaussen, Halden SK
31 Sigurd Reppesgård, Hedrum OL
31 Ottar Stang, Trøsken IL
31 Bjørn Steen, Bø OL
31 Steinar Øvreås, OK Horten
30 Hasse Bergstrøm, Tyrving IL
30 Åge Grandahl, Sarpsborg OL
30 Øyvind Helgerud, Halden SK
30 Ronald Inglingstad, Oppsal Orientering
30 Tordis Rytter Jakobsen, OK Moss
30 Johan Toverud Jensen, Nydalens SK
30 Hallvard Koren, OK Moss
30 Eva Nilsen, Lillomarka OL
30 Atle Remme, Porsgrunn OL
30 Kjell Gorm Røkke, Tyrving IL
30 Per Oscar Saugestad, OK Moss
30 Kjersti Tho, Stabæk Idrætsforening
29 Dag Andersen, Varteig OL
29 Ivar Christiansen, Sandefjord OK
29 Lis Dæhli, Løten o-lag
29 Per Oskar Larsen, Indre Østfold OK
29 Bjarne Smaadahl, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
29 Geir Trøan, Nordre Follo Orientering
28 Karl Aasmund Erøy, OK Moss
28 Petter Fure, Oppsal Orientering
28 Per Reidulf Holm, OK Moss
28 Eivind Lande, Eidskog OL
28 Georg Lund, Lyn Ski
28 Margit Ryen Steen, Bø OL
27 Leif Bråten, Heming Orientering
27 GØSTA EKMAN, ÅMÅLS OK, S
27 Helge Gisholt, OK Skeidi
27 Inge Glittum, OK Skeidi
27 Bjørn Gunnerød, Asker Skiklubb
27 Wenche Hultgreen, IL Tyrving
27 Nils Hæstad, Fossum IF
27 Einar Jensen, Nydalens SK
27 Einar Jørundland, OK Sør
27 Kirsti Kringhaug, Ringerike OL
27 Wenche Lindløv, Sarpsborg OL
27 TORBJØRN MENGKROG, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
27 Øivind Nielsen, Halden SK
27 Joar Wang, Tistedalen FL
27 Olav Østhagen, OL Vallset/Stange
27 Bjørn Åstorp, Sarpsborg OL

44 - 27 fullførte | 26 - 20 fullførte | 19 - 17 fullførte | 16 - 14 fullførte | 13 - 12 fullførte | 11 fullførte | 10 fullførte | 9 fullførte | 8 fullførte | 7 fullførte | 6 fullførte | 5 fullførte | 4 fullførte | 3 fullførte | 2 fullførte | 1 fullførte

Bubble