Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
1 Andreas -, Ås IL
1 DAVID A-SKANTZE, JÄRLA IF OK, S
1 BÅRD ABELSEN, GIMLE IF
1 MAY BRITT ABRAHAMSEN, SANDEFJORD OK
1 Nanna Dybdal Abrahamsen, Aarhus 1900 Orientering
1 MAGNUS ABRAHAMSSON, HYLTE OK, S
1 IDA MALEN ADLER NILSEN, HALDEN SK
1 Sofia Adolfsson, IFK Lidingö SOK
1 Linnea Adolfsson, Tullinge SK
1 MARKUS ADOLFSSON, TULLINGE SK, S
1 KJERSTI ADRIAN, SJÖVALLA FK, S
1 PER-ERIK ADRIAN, ÅMÅLS OK, S
1 Peter Agerhäll, OK Tisaren
1 Sebastian Agerhäll, OK Tisaren
1 Selma Ahlsand, Nydalens SK
1 Fredrik Ahnlén, OK Hammaren
1 ERIK AIBAST, LAITILAN JYSKE, SF
1 HERJE AIBAST, HALDEN SK
1 Tiago Aires, Halden SK
1 LARS M AKER, FREDRIKSTAD SK
1 Ulla Lunøe Akselsen, Nydalens SK
1 Strangstad Heman Akselsen, IL Tyrving
1 Tor Gunnar Aksland, Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
1 TIMO ALAPIHA, FSO
1 HENRIK ALBAHN, LILLERØD IF, DK
1 JACOB ALBAHN, ODENSE OK, DK
1 Jonathan Albon, Sandefjord OK
1 Britt-Marie Aldén, OK Kolmården
1 Runar Aldén, OK Kolmården
1 NIKLAS ALDIN, STORA TUNA IK, S
1 ALEKSEJ ALEKSEJONOK, HVITERUSSLAND
1 VLADIMIR ALEXEEV, SOVJET, SOV
1 VERONICA ALLBERG, FSO
1 ANDREAS ALLERHED, IFK MORA, S
1 KRISTINE ALLSETH, STURLA IF
1 ATLE ALMELAND, FANA IL
1 HELMER ALMERUD, HEIN OL
1 MARLENE ALMQVIST, VITTUS FK, S
1 Mari Våland Almås, Oppsal Orientering
1 Gunhild Alnes-Jørgensen, Fredrikstad SK
1 Per Sebastian Alnes-Svae, Sarpsborg OL
1 OLE ERIK ALNÆS, GJERDRUM OL
1 Stein-Arne Alnæs, Raumar Orientering
1 PER ALSGAARD, OPIL
1 Tobias Alstad, Frol IL
1 ERLEND ALSTAD, EIKER OL
1 REIDAR ALSTAD, DRØBAK/FROGN
1 GRETE BORCHREVINK ALU, HEIN OL
1 Thea Alvestad-rupar, Fredrikstad SK
1 SVANHILD ALVHEIM, FANA IL
1 KENNETH ALVSVÅG, FANA IL
1 GRETHE AMBLIE, EIDSKOG OL
1 Sundtjørn Tone Amli, Lillomarka OL
1 ROLF AMSJØ, MYRVOLL IL
1 Tyra Amundgård, Fredrikstad SK
1 Øystein Amundrud, Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1 MONICA AMUNDSEN, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
1 ØYSTEIN AMUNDSEN, OL VALLSET/STANGE
1 Benjamin Anciaux, Hamok
1 Elias Andenæs, Asker Skiklubb
1 OLE TOM ANDERDAHL, FET OL
1 Anton Elmegaard Andersen, Horsens OK
1 Fredrik Fet Andersen, Konnerud IL
1 Hanna Andersen, Heming Orientering
1 Hanna E. Andersen, Eiker OL
1 Ingvild Brenne Andersen, Varteig OL
1 Øystein Andersen, Eiker OL
1 ARNE ANDERSEN, TRYSILGUTTEN IL
1 ARVID ANDERSEN, GREI
1 ATLE ANDERSEN, LAGET IL
1 AUDUN ANDERSEN, NORDSTRAND IF
1 BO HOLDEN ANDERSEN, BALLERUP OK, DK
1 BÅRD ANDERSEN, VARTEIG OL
1 Caroline Andersen, Fredrikstad SK
1 Cecilie Andersen, OK Pan Århus
1 CECILIE H ANDERSEN, SANDEFJORD OK
1 Dagny Marie Andersen, Skaukameratene OL
1 Eigil Andersen, Konnerud IL
1 FRODE ANDERSEN, HØLEN IK
1 FRØYDIS ANDERSEN, SARPSBORG OL
1 HANNE ANDERSEN, NORDKREDSEN, DK
1 HEIDI ANDERSEN, SIGGERUD
1 HELGE ANDERSEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
1 Henriette Andersen, Trøsken IL
1 JOHN-MARTIN ANDERSEN, DRØBAK/FROGN
1 KATHRINE ANDERSEN, FREIDIG SPK
1 LARS EMIL ANDERSEN, VARTEIG OL
1 LISE G ANDERSEN, SARPSBORG OL
1 NINA ANDERSEN, STURLA IF
1 OLE ANDERSEN, FLAGGTREFF
1 PREBEN ANDERSEN, ODENSE OK, DK
1 SIGURD N ANDERSEN, SØGNE OG SOGNDALEN OK
1 Sindre Andersen, Trøsken IL
1 STEIN ANDERSEN, STALL PESEN
1 Tord Andersen, Eiker O-lag
1 ØYSTEIN ANDERSEN, ÅS IL
1 Albin Andersson, Markbygdens OK
1 Erik Andersson, OK Orion
1 ALVAR ANDERSSON, TIBRO AIK-SOK
1 ARNE ANDERSSON, OK DENSELN
1 BJØRN ANDERSSON, OK MANGEN, S
1 CARINA ANDERSSON, ALMBY, S
1 CARL-HENRY ANDERSSON, OK ORINTO
1 EMIL ANDERSSON, ÄRLA IF, S
1 HÅKON ANDERSSON, OK MANGEN, S
1 INGEBERG ANDERSSON, IFK GÖTEBORG, S
1 INGRID ANDERSSON, OK MANGEN, S
1 JAN OLOV ANDERSSON, OK ÄLGEN, S
1 Jennie Andersson, Halden SK
1 Johan Andersson, Hultsfreds OK
1 MARCUS ANDERSSON, PAN KRISTIANSTAD, S
1 PER ANDERSSON, OK ORINTO
1 PONTUS ANDERSSON, OK DENSELN
1 Rolf Andersson, Västvärmlands OK
1 Simon Andersson, OK Rodhen
1 Emil Karl Gustav Anderzon, Ärla If
1 Arnstein Andreassen, Raumar Orientering
1 FREDDY ANDREASSEN, OK MOSS
1 HARALD ANDREASSEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
1 JON ANDREASSEN, HALDEN SK
1 JON ARTHUR ANDREASSEN, SANDEFJORD OK
1 TORKILL ANDREASSEN, GIMLE IF
1 Georg Andresen, Skien OK
1 Stian Andresen, OK Moss
1 CHRISTIAN ANDRESEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
1 ELIN ANDRESEN, OK MOSS
1 MARI LØVALD ANDRESEN, BOTNE SK
1 Mathias Angvoll, Fredrikstad SK
1 KAROLINE ANISDAHL, OPPSAL IF
1 ARI ANJALA, FSO
1 Holmöy Kasper Ankjell, Nordreisa IL
1 Torun Ankjell, Nordreisa IL
1 Preben Antonsen, Byåsen IL
1 PÅL ANTONSEN, SARPSBORG OL
1 Uwe Antoscheck, Skien OK
1 KAROLINE AREWÅNG, OK MÅSEN, S
1 Betina Arnesen, Fredrikstad SK
1 Vegar Arnesen, Indre Østfold OK
1 HEIDI ARNESEN, NTNUI
1 Joachim Arnesen, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
1 Julie Henriette Arnesen, Konnerud IL
1 LIV ARNESEN, TYRVING IL
1 ODDVAR ARNESEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
1 SJUR ARNESON, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
1 Haug Martine Arntsen, Østmarka OK
1 Johannes Arnø, Fet OL
1 Alfred Eckmann Aronsen, Nittedal OL
1 Casper Eckmann Aronsen, Nittedal OL
1 HANS ARONSSON, HYLTE OK, S
1 Jonatan Aronsson, OK Tisaren
1 JOSEFIN ARONSSON, OK TISAREN, S
1 Nils Aronsson, OK Tisaren
1 PETER ARONSSON, HYLTE OK, S
1 JØRGEN ASDØL, TYRVING IL
1 KRISTIN ASDØL, TYRVING IL
1 RAUNO ASIKAINEN, FSO
1 RAGNHILD ASK, LIERBYGDA OL
1 SVEIN ASK-HENRIKSEN, KONNERUD IL
1 JOHANNA ASKLØV, ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI, SF
1 BERIT ASLAKSEN, JÄRFÄLLA OK, S
1 TRYGVE ASPELIEN, MODUM OL
1 ROLF ASPELIN, KUNGÄLV OK, S
1 EMILIE ASPLIN, TROLLO OL
1 ELIAS ASSARSSON, ÄLME OK, S
1 ELLEN ASTRUP, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
1 TUVA WØIEN AUGEDAL, ASKER SK
1 ANDRE AULI, FET OL
1 Jeannette Aumo, Kungälvs OK
1 Jussi Aumo, Kungälvs OK
1 Henrik Aune, Halden SK
1 TORGEIR AUNE, BYÅSEN IL
1 ØYVIND AUNØIEN, FJELL OK
1 BJØRN H AUNØYEN, TROMSØ IL
1 ASRUNN AURE, DRANGEDAL OL
1 HARRY AURE, VARTEIG OL
1 LARS SKRETTING AUREBEKK, TORRIDAL IL
1 ANNIKEN AUSEN, PORSGRUNN OL
1 Ådne Ausland, Oddersjaa SSK
1 RANDI AUSTGULEN, BERGER OG SVELVIK OL
1 AISLINN AUSTIN, HALDEN SK
1 Atle Austrheim, Kvernbit IL
1 HARRY AVRE, VARTEIG OL
1 Janni Axelson, Sävedalens AIK
1 BENGT AXELSSON, IDEFJORDEN SK, S
1 JAN-OLOV AXELSSON, LEKSANDS OK, S
1 Jörgen Axelsson, Tullinge SK
1 KARIN AXELSSON, FINSPÅNGS AIK, S
1 Magnus Axelsson, Strängnäs-Malmby OL
1 MATS AXELSSON, OK ÄLGEN, S
1 IGOR AXSENOV, RUSSIA, RUS
1 JON ANDRÔ BABSVIK, TRØSKEN IL
1 ANTONIO BACCEGA, SKODEG-O.COM
1 KARIN BACH, OL PAN
1 UFFE BACH, DJURS OK, S
1 Kranker William Back, OK Pan Århus
1 SIMEN BACKE, BOTNE SK
1 Sara Cathrine Backer, Fredrikstad SK
1 MATHIAS BACKMAN, FSO
1 JAN-ERIK BACKMANN, FSO
1 OTTO BACKMANN, KJELLMYRA IL
1 ANNE LISE BACKSTRØM, HALDEN SK
1 Michael Baggio, skodeg-o.com
1 JIM BAKER, TYRVING IL
1 BENT BAKKE, RØYKEN OL
1 EIVIND BAKKE, TYRVING IL
1 INGVILD BAKKE, HALDEN SK
1 STEINAR BAKKEHØY, ØSTMARKA OK
1 ANDERS BAKKEN, LYN SKI OG FOTB.KL.
1 CHRISTIAN BAKKEN, DRØBAK/FROGN
1 HARALD BAKKEN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
1 Hege L. Bakken, Lillehammer OK
1 HÅKON BAKKEN, EIKER OL
1 LINE BAKKEN, RAUFOSS IL ORIENTERING
1 SONDRE BAKKEN, LILLOMARKA OL
1 TIMO BAKKEN, EIKER OL
1 ØYSTEIN LARSEN BAKKEN, LILLEHAMMER OK
1 ØYSTEIN LARSSEN BAKKEN, LILLEHAMMER OK
1 CHRISTIAN BAKKHAUG, OL TROLLELG
1 Anne-Kari Bakkland, Sørreisa OL
1 Trond Baklid, Konnerud IL
1 BJØRN BALLANGRUD, HADELAND OL
1 DIRK BALLIERE, IL KOLL
1 MARIANNE BALLIN, HALDEN SK
1 DIRK BALLIÔRE, KONGSBERG OL
1 Ragnhild Balsvik, Osterøy IL
1 RAGNHILD BALSVIK, BUL-TROMSØ IL
1 Eli Baltzersen, Fredrikstad SK
1 Tinga Banfi, Ås-NMBU Orientering
1 Niels Bang, OK GORM
1 Assaf Bar-Nathan, Lillomarka OL
1 TORBJØRN BARIKMO, KONGSBERG OL
1 Anna Sofie Bark, Linköpings OK
1 BENT OVE RINDEN BARMOEN, OSI - ORIENTERING
1 STUART BARR, TEAM DANMARK, DK
1 NICK BARRABLE, HARLEQUINS OC, GB
1 MARTIN BARREFALK, HÄRNÖSANDS OK, S
1 FREDRIK BARRULF, OK TYR, S
1 KNUT E BARSTAD, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
1 JØRGEN BARSTAD THORESEN, HALDEN SK
1 KRISTIAN BAUGER, OK MOSS
1 SUSANNE BAUN, HORSENS OK, DK
1 Leon Aleksander Solbakken Baunan, Fredrikstad SK
1 Truls Bech, Idefjordens SK
1 HALFDAN BECHMANN, ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
1 Christer Beck, Idefjordens SK
1 TRULS BECK, TYRVING IL
1 Kristiansen Simon Beckmann, Kristiansand OK
1 DANA BEDAROVA, CTB CHOTEBOR, CZ
1 Gea Øiseth Bedin, Indre Østfold OK
1 Jens Behrend, TalentCenter Sjælland
1 Max Peter Bejmer, Bromma-Vällingby SOK
1 Mia Mathisen Bekhus, Fredrikstad SK
1 Oskar Paulsen Bekkelund, Nittedal OL
1 Anders Bekkevard, Halden SK
1 JAN ERIK BEKKÅSEN, DRIV IL
1 Asgeir Bell, Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
1 BJØRG BELSBY, VARTEIG OL
1 ARNE BENGTSS0N, OK DJERF, S
1 ANNIKA BENGTSSON, OK TYR, S
1 BERTH-ARNE BENGTSSON, FYRISMALM OK, S
1 DANIEL BENGTSSON, LERUMS SOK, S
1 HENRIK BENGTSSON, OK MANGEN, S
1 INGER BENGTSSON, OK FRYKSDALEN, S
1 Martin Bengtsson, IS Kullen
1 Per Oluf Bengtsson, Pan-Øno3
1 GRETHE BENJAMINSEN, GRORUD IL
1 KJELL BERBY, TRØSKEN IL
1 BJARNE BERDAL, MOLDE OG OMEGN IF
1 Børge Nilsen Berg, Fossum IF
1 Elise Nilsen Berg, Fossum IF
1 Paul Martin Berg, Rudsbygd IL
1 Rolf Andreas Berg, Nydalens SK
1 Silje Nilsen Berg, Fossum IF
1 Beate Berg, Porsgrunn OL
1 CARL-OVE BERG, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
1 EIRIK BERG, KRISTIANSAND OK
1 ERLING BERG, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
1 HENRIK BERG, BROMMA OK, S
1 KRISTIAN BERG, ASKIM IF
1 KRISTIAN BERG, SARPSBORG OL
1 MARIT SV BERG, IL DYRE VAA
1 OLE GORM BERG, STURLA IF
1 OTTAR BERG, STATHELLE
1 OVE BENGT BERG, STURLA IF
1 RUNAR BERG, HØLEN IK
1 HÃ¥KON BERG LOFTHUS, BUL-TROMSØ IL
1 ESPEN BERG-HANSEN, ÅS IL
1 HILDE BERG-HANSEN, HORTEN OK
1 Marcus Berg-Olsen, Østmarka OK
1 HELENA BERGAGÅRD, TOLERED-UTBY OL, S
1 Arne Bergan, Kongsberg OL
1 Ingrid Lundin Bergan, Kongsberg OL
1 Mathias Bergan, Fet OL
1 RAGNAR BERGAN, S T I F
1 TOM BERGAN, OSLO STUDENTENES IK
1 TONE BERGAN, BÆRUM VERK IF
1 EIRIK BERGE, TIF VIKING
1 Ingeborg Fallbakken Berge, Løten OL
1 INGRID BERGE, TYRVING IL
1 KJETIL BERGE, IL KOLL
1 Guro Skari Berger, Lillehammer OK
1 Marie Berger, Lillehammer OK
1 ANDREAS BERGER, ØSTMARKA OK
1 ARNE JOHAN BERGER, OL PAN
1 Marit Sophie Berger, Raumar Orientering
1 ARTHUR BERGERSEN, EIDSKOG OL
1 Even Bergersen, Kristiansand OK
1 LARS BERGERSEN, GJERDRUM OL
1 MARIUS BERGERSEN, EIDSKOG OL
1 KETIL BERGET, IL KOLL
1 MONA BERGET, TORPA OL
1 TERJE BERGET, IDEFJORDEN SK, S
1 RUDI BERGFLØDT OLSEN, LILLOMARKA OL
1 MARIA BERGFÄLT, FLAGGTREFF
1 TOM BERGHALL, IFK LIDINGÖ, S
1 Glenn Remi Bergland, Indre Østfold OK
1 John Berglund, Alfta-Ösa OK
1 Jonas Berglund, Sim OCK IK Hellas
1 SIGMUND BERGLUND, KORGEN IL
1 HEIDI BERGLØKKEN, RAUFOSS IL ORIENTERING
1 �se Bergman, Nydalens SK
1 ELKE BERGMANN, OK KÅRE, S
1 Isak Bergmann, Kristiansand OK
1 Anders Bergset, IL Veten
1 Elias Bergset, IL Veten
1 Isak Bergset, NTNUI
1 OLAUG BERGSET, N L H I
1 KJELL BERGSLAND, VARTEIG OL
1 ØIVIND BERGSLAND, STURLA IF
1 EVA BERGSTRØM, HAUGERUD IF
1 REMI BERGSTRØM, SIGGERUD
1 STURE BERGSTRØM, OK HAMMAREN, S
1 Ingrid Bergum, Gjø-Vard OL
1 ODD BERLE, BERGER OG SVELVIK OL
1 ROLF BERLING, KONNERUD IL
1 SIGURD BERLING, KONNERUD IL
1 LARS BERN, OK TYR, S
1 Torunn Herrebrøden Berntsen, Fet OL
1 Celine Roos Berntsen, Fredrikstad SK
1 TORSTEIN BERNTSEN, TYRVING IL
1 Malene Berstad, Heming Orientering
1 Silja Berstad, Heming Orientering
1 BERSTAN BERSTAD, FANA IL
1 Enikø Bertalan, Asker SK
1 ANNE BADEN BERTELSEN, OK-HTF HADERSLEV, DK
1 KRISTIAN BERTELSEN, SPRING CUP, DK
1 Thalia Bertschinger, Nydalens SK
1 Love Berzell, Attunda OK
1 Fabiano Bettega, skodeg-o.com
1 Ivano Bettega, skodeg-o.com
1 Walter Bettega, skodeg-o.com
1 Camilla Bevense, OK-HTF
1 Camilla Bevensee, OK Pan Århus
1 GIUSEPPE BEZZI, SKODEG-O.COM
1 GIANMARCO BIASUTTI, SKODEG-O.COM
1 LUCREZIA BIASUTTI, SKODEG-O.COM
1 Møller Laurits Bidstrup, OK Pan Århus
1 KRISTIAN BIGUM, OK PAN ÅRHUS, DK
1 BERIT BILLINGSØ, EIDSKOG OL
1 JON ERIK BILLINGTON, SKIEN OK
1 Kenneth Bilstad, Vang OL
1 SØREN BINDERUP, VENDELBOERNE, DK
1 JIM BINGO, ALFTA ÖSA OK, S
1 BEATRICE BINZZELI, SVEITS, CH
1 FABIAN BIRBAUM, OLV LUZERN, CH
1 Conny Birch, De Hårdes Klub
1 Margunn Asheim Birkeland, Halden SK
1 KÅRE BIRKELAND, BIRKENES IL
1 Olav Kristian Birkeland, Halden SK
1 PER BIRKELAND, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
1 Mikael Birkelun, Asker Skiklubb
1 Martin Birkelund, Asker Skiklubb
1 TOR INGE BIRKENES, ØVREBØ/VINDBJART
1 ØYSTEIN BIRKENES, VINDBJART
1 ARE BISETH, KONGSBERG OL
1 ALEXANDER BISSETH, KRISTIANSAND OK
1 LINNEA BISTRØM, FSO
1 Roger Bjaine, Sandefjord OK
1 ANDREA VIK BJARKØ, WING OK
1 KARIN BJELKÅS, FOSSUM IF
1 GUNN CHRISTIN BJERKE, TOTEN-TROLL OL
1 KRISTIAN BJERKE, HEDRUM OL
1 LENE BJERKE, LILLOMARKA OL
1 UNNI BJERKE, GRORUD IL
1 Kjell-Olav Bjerknes, Norkart BIL
1 Knut Bjerknes, Røyken OL
1 Vilde Eriksen Bjerknes, Statkraft BIL
1 KJELL OLAV BJERKNES, RØYKEN OL
1 ØYSTEIN BJERKNES, VINDBJART
1 BJØRG BJERKREIM, BÆRUM VERK IF
1 NINA BJERKREIM, BÆRUM VERK IF
1 KARIN BJERKÅS, FOSSUM IF
1 Jørgen Bjerva, Ås-NMBU Orientering
1 Pär-Magnus Bjurek, Tibro OK
1 SVANTE BJURGREN, JÖNKØPING OK, S
1 MARIANNE BJØNNES, HAMAR OK
1 Håvard Bjønness, Østmarka OK
1 HEIDI BJØNTEGÅRD, KONGSBERG OL
1 MERETE BJØRGAN, ODAL OL
1 Petter Bjørgul, Halden SK
1 Astrid Næss Bjørgul, Halden SK
1 FINN BJØRGUM, NIDARØST OK
1 INGEBJØRG BJØRGUM, KRISTIANSAND OK
1 KNUT BJØRGUM, BYÅSEN IL
1 BJØRN OLE BJØRK, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
1 KRISTIN BJØRK, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
1 EINAR OLAV BJØRKAN, ÅS-UMB ORIENTERING
1 INGER M BJØRKE, LØTEN OL
1 SIGURD BJØRKE, ODDA OL
1 EIRIK BJØRKEVOLL, ODDA OL
1 ESPEN BJØRKEVOLL, ODDA OL
1 STINE BJØRKEVOLL, ODDA OL
1 Simen Bjørkhaug, Odal OL
1 Amilia Björklund, Sävedalens AIK
1 HENRI BJØRKLUND, FSO
1 JAN-OLOF BJØRKLUND, BJURÅS OK, S
1 TIM BJÖRKMAN, OK VILSE 87, S
1 HANNA BJØRKSTRAND, FSO
1 Julia Björkstrand, FSO