Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
10 Guro Alexandersen, Fredrikstad SK
10 Lars Øivind Amundsen, Trøsken IL
10 Marianne Andersen, Kristiansand OK
10 ELSE ANDERSEN, OK SØR
10 JOHN-MARTIN ANDRESEN, MÅREN OK
10 Arne Arnesen, Hamar OK
10 ESPEN AUBERT, FANA IL
10 Harald Bakke, Gjø-Vard OL
10 John Anders Bakke, Løten OL
10 Frode Bakkeh�i, Østmarka OK
10 Marianne Bakken, Nydalens SK
10 Birgitte Bekkelund, Røyken OL
10 Gaute Bergan, Nydalens SK
10 Eirik Berget, Sarpsborg OL
10 Morten Berglia, Eiker OL
10 Bård Bjørhei, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
10 Jack Bjørnsen, Kristiansand OK
10 Prestmo Sina Blix, Bækkelagets SK
10 RAGNHILD BRÆNDEN, NITTEDAL OL
10 Sondre Ruud Bråten, Nydalens SK
10 Synnøve Bråten, Vegårshei IL
10 Lars Christian Bråten, Heming/Njård OL
10 INGER LISE BRÅTHEN, SARPSBORG OL
10 Henning Bratland Carlsen, OK Moss
10 ASTRID CARLSON, RØYKEN OL
10 Kristen Daland, IL Imås
10 Kristian Dalby, Halden SK
10 Synnøve Dalva, Bø OL
10 Per Øivind Eger, Kongsberg OL
10 Malin Eijsink, Ås-NMBU Orientering
10 ELISABETH ERIKSEN, RAUMAR OL
10 Espen Fiskum, Halden SK
10 Roar Fjeldbo, Sandefjord OK
10 Gerd Fossestøl, Nittedal OL
10 Karl Fremstad, Bækkelagets SK
10 Snorre Frydenlund, Sturla, IF
10 Thomas Furuheim, IFK Lidingö SOK
10 Anne Garsrud, Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
10 David Gottfridsson, Ås-NMBU Orientering
10 Bjørn Gran, Halden SK
10 Marieluise Schmitt Gran, Halden SK
10 Jan Granstedt, Halden SK
10 Lars Granum, Oppsal IF
10 Johansen Ole Grini, Natthauken IL
10 Rune Halke, Vestre Akers SK
10 Toril Hallan, Lillomarka OL
10 Helge Sigurd Hansen, Heming Orientering
10 JAN HANSSON, IDEFJORDEN SK, S
10 JEPPE HANSSON, NYDALENS SK
10 Jostein Haug, OL Vallset/Stange
10 IVAR HAUGEN, KRISTIANSAND OK
10 Hege Heiberg, Hadeland OL
10 Aslak Heimdal, NTNUI
10 Vigdis Hobøl, Oppsal Orientering
10 KRISTIN HOLLA, IMÅS IL
10 Tom Hollowell, OK Tyr
10 Tonje Holm, OK Moss
10 Jørgen Holmboe, IL Tyrving
10 Hans Huseby, Sarpsborg OL
10 BIRGITTE HUSEBYE, FREDRIKSTAD SK
10 Hilda �fsthus, Asker Skiklubb
10 Rikke Blakkestad Ingesen, Fossum IF
10 Marit Isachsen, Asker Skiklubb
10 Egil Wickstrand Iversen, Heming Orientering
10 HELGE E JENSEN, GIMLE IF
10 MARIT ØKERN JENSEN, BÆRUMS SK
10 TORMOD JENSEN, SARPSBORG OL
10 ØYSTEIN JENSEN, SARPSBORG OL
10 GRO BJØNNSTU JOHANSEN, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
10 TORE JOHANSSON, KÖPING KOLSVA OK, S
10 Christian Jomaas, Fossum IF
10 Elias Jonsson, Nydalens SK
10 ODDVAR JULIUSSEN, VARTEIG OL
10 TORDIS JØRGENSEN, TRØSKEN IL
10 Kristian Kalager, Asker Skiklubb
10 Morten Karlsen, Måren OK
10 Bo Karlsson, Köping Kolsva OK
10 Kristian Kihle, Ringerike OL
10 Morten Kildebo, Halden SK
10 Eskil Kinneberg, IFK Göteborg
10 Lene Kinneberg, Raumar Orientering
10 Runar Kirkerud, Eiker OL
10 Johnny Kitter�d, Gimle IF
10 Runar Kittilsen, Stokke IL
10 DAG KJERNSMO, LILLOMARKA OL
10 Magne Klovning, Porsgrunn OL
10 KJELL ERIK KRISTIANSEN, DOMNARVETS GOIF, S
10 Marita Weierud Kvaale, Røyken OL
10 Oskar Kaaløy, Sandefjord OK
10 Maren Kaarby, Nydalens SK
10 Steinar Lande, Bø OL
10 Magnus Mellbye Larsen, Asker Skiklubb
10 Øyvind Larsen, Indre Østfold OK
10 Rolf Larsson, DegerforsOK
10 TOR LEA, NYDALENS SK
10 Ola Lesteberg, Kongsberg OL
10 NILS J LIHOLT, GIMLE IF
10 TORE LJUNGGREN, NYDALENS SK
10 Tone E Lye, IL Tyrving
10 GUDMUND LYKKJEN, MÅREN OK
10 JAN LØWENGREN, IDEFJORDEN SK, S
10 Kari Madslien, Nydalens SK
10 Martin Malmstrøm, OK Moss
10 Daniel Marston, Bækkelagets SK
10 Terje Wiig Mathisen, Nydalens SK
10 Lars Mauritzsen, Varanger Orienteringslag
10 AAGE MELLA, ØSTMARKA OK
10 EGIL MEAAS, KONGSBERG OL
10 Jon Steinar Mjølnerød, Halden SK
10 DAG MOE, ØVREBØ/VINDBJART
10 JONN ARE MYHREN, SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN, S
10 GERD SIGNE MYRVOLD, KONGSBERG OL
10 ERLING MYSEN, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
10 Marte Narum, Nydalens SK
10 Edel Sofie Nilsen, Asker Skiklubb
10 SISSEL OLAISEN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
10 Kamilla Olaussen, Fredrikstad SK
10 DAG OLSEN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
10 Karl Petter Opsahl, Løten OL
10 SVERRE OSCARSSON, OK MOSS
10 Sverre Ottesen, Varegg Fleridrett
10 Odd-Ragnar Pettersen, OK Moss
10 JANN POST, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
10 Anne Elisabeth Ramtvedt, Sarpsborg OL
10 Birte Riddervold, Bækkelagets SK
10 Simen Rustad, Raumar Orientering
10 Jorun Ruud, Asker Skiklubb
10 Line Drange Ruud, Røyken OL
10 Kristian Ruud, Bækkelagets SK
10 BERIT RØSTE, HEIN OL
10 ELLEN SANDVIK, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
10 Fredrik Saugestad, Nydalens SK
10 Per Schanche, Asker Skiklubb
10 Hans-Ingar S�tra, Asker Skiklubb
10 Tor Simonsen, OK Øst
10 JARLE SKAUG, O - 52
10 SIGURD SKÅR, RAUMAR OL
10 Arve Smestad, Løten o-lag
10 STIG SOLBERG, LARVIK OK
10 Øyvind Steinbekken, Odal OL - Orientering
10 Jan Steineger, Gneist, IL
10 PER Y STEINSHOLT, TOTEN-TROLL OL
10 Anne L Stenerud, OL Tønsberg og omegn
10 ANN-KRISTIN STOKKE, RINGSAKER OL
10 PER ÅGE STOKSETH, FET OL
10 Hilde Storl�kken, Kongsberg OL
10 Kari Strand, Lierbygda OL
10 RUTH SVAE, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
10 Jens Arne Svartedal, Trøsken IL
10 SILJE SYVERSEN, LARVIK OK
10 HANS SÆTREVIK, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
10 JORUNN TEIGEN, KONGSBERG OL
10 Lars Henrik Thon, Sturla, IF
10 Ståle Thortveit, Søgne og Songdalen OK
10 LAJLA TIDEMANN, LOMMEDALENS IL
10 Berit Oppedal Tokheim, Lierbygda O-lag
10 Bjarne Tokheim, Lierbygda O-lag
10 ØYVIND DUE TRIER, OSLO STUDENTENES IK
10 Heidi Tronbøl, Fet OL
10 Ingvild Tømta, Raumar Orientering
10 Ragnhild Utstumo, Nord-Østerdal OK
10 Torben Utzon, OK Pan Århus
10 Anders Vister, Nydalens SK
10 AUDUN HULTGREEN WELTZIEN, TYRVING IL
10 Trond Wettergreen, Driv IL
10 JÖRGEN WICKHOLM, FSO
10 Anja Wingstedt, Halden SK
10 Jane Witnes, Sarpsborg OL
10 Anders B. Øksenholt, Nydalens SK
10 JENS AABEL, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
10 Dag Aalvik, Nydalens SK
10 JON BIRGER T AARNES, SKIEN OK

43 - 26 fullførte | 25 - 20 fullførte | 19 - 17 fullførte | 16 - 14 fullførte | 13 - 12 fullførte | 11 fullførte | 10 fullførte | 9 fullførte | 8 fullførte | 7 fullførte | 6 fullførte | 5 fullførte | 4 fullførte | 3 fullførte | 2 fullførte | 1 fullførte

Bubble