Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
13 Glenn Ager-Wick, IK Grane Arendal Orientering
13 Terje Aldar, Trøsken IL
13 Håvard Andersen, Varteig OL
13 Jostein Andersen, Nydalens SK
13 EVERT ANDERSSON, IK UVEN, S
13 Leiv-Terje Arnevik, Søgne og Songdalen OK
13 Pål Backstrøm, Halden SK
13 Jon Iver Bakken, Nydalens SK
13 Jan-Rune Larsen Basso, Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
13 IVAR LOUIS BERG, STURLA IF
13 UNO BERG, HALDEN SK
13 Nilsen Betty Ann Bjerkreim, IL Tyrving
13 Ida Marie Næss Bjørgul, Halden SK
13 Jon Bjørgum, Kristiansand OK
13 Astrid Bjørnerød, OK Moss
13 Tore Bjørnerød, OK Moss
13 Sveinung Bleikvin, Asker SK
13 Anne Marie Bleken, Bækkelagets SK
13 Lone Brochmann, Bækkelagets SK
13 Asbjørn Bræck, Kongsberg OL
13 Julie Bøbel, IL Imås
13 BRYNJULF BØEN, PORSGRUNN OL
13 ØYSTEIN BAASTAD, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
13 JØRGEN CHIODERA, FOSSUM IF
13 Thor Edvardsen, Larvik OK
13 Are Eriksen, Oslostudentenes IK
13 Mari Fasting, Halden SK
13 Hege Feiring, Tyrving IL
13 SVEIN HARALD FLATA, EIKER OL
13 Nils Petter Fremming, Heming Orientering
13 Egil Furua, Berger og Svelvik OL
13 RUDOLF HAFSRØD, ASPEDAMMEN IL
13 Øistein Hagen, OK Øst
13 Helge Halvorsen, Larvik OK
13 Jan Tore Henriksen, Nydalens SK
13 TORUNN HERREBRØDEN, ØST OK
13 MORTEN ANKER HOFFMANN, LILLOMARKA OL
13 LEIV HOPE, KONGSBERG OL
13 Geir Høsteland, Botne SK
13 Elisabeth Ingvaldsen, Nydalens SK
13 HAAKON JACOBSEN, OK MOSS
13 Tore Jakobsen, OK Moss
13 Jorunn Jebsen, IL Tyrving
13 Morten Johannessen, Røyken OL
13 Steinar Johannessen, Oddersjaa SSK
13 Willy Johansen, Ringsaker OK
13 ÅGE JOHANSEN, TYRVING IL
13 ARNE JORDAL, LILLOMARKA OL
13 Øystein Kildahl, Østmarka OK
13 Unn Mette Klopbakken, Snertingdal IF Orientering
13 Nina Kolberg, IL Tyrving
13 Birgit Korvald, Nydalens SK
13 Petter Kaarby, Nydalens SK
13 Astrid Waaler Kaas, Heming Orientering
13 JYRKKI LAMMILA, LALY, SF
13 Lars Petter Lund, Ringerike OL
13 David Løver, Modum OL
13 Kjell Markset, IL Koll
13 BJØRN MOE, HALDEN SK
13 Cato Molthe, Stavanger OK
13 Bård Natvig, Nittedal OL
13 Marianne Njåstein, IL Tyrving
13 Hanna Haugen Nordbrøden, Halden SK
13 IVAR NORDLUND, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
13 Svein Nygård, Lillomarka OL
13 SIGMUND NÆRUM, HALDEN SK
13 Arve Opheim, Måren OK
13 LENNART PEPA, OK DJERF, S
13 Ole Inge Rismoen, Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
13 Frithjof Robertsen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
13 HALVARD ROSKIFTE, OK MOSS
13 STEINAR RUUD, KONNERUD IL
13 Trond Rønneberg, Asker Skiklubb
13 RAGNAR SKAUTVEDT, KONNERUD IL
13 Olaf Småstuen, Gjø-Vard OL
13 bjørn spjelkavik, IL Tyrving
13 Siri Spjelkavik, IL Tyrving
13 Audun Strandlie, Gjø-Vard OL
13 Jan Sveen, Raumar Orientering
13 Øystein Sørensen, Nydalens SK
13 John Kr. Sørensen, Indre Østfold OK
13 DAG THOMASSEN, FET OL
13 STIG TØRNKVIST, KÖPING KOLSVA OK, S
13 Hilde Vassend, Porsgrunn OL
13 Dani Skjævestad Voreland, IK Grane Arendal Orientering
13 Gry Bruland Vråle, Sturla, IF
13 Marius Wikstrøm, Ringsaker OK
13 Svend Arne Ytterbøl, Halden SK
13 Jannicke Ødegård, OL Tønsberg og omegn
13 Kari Øverøyen, IL Tyrving
12 LENE AMBJØRNRUD, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
12 TRULS ASTRUP, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
12 Hovi Grete S B, Skien OK
12 Heidi Østlid Bagstevold, Fredrikstad SK
12 Kirsten Bakke, Gjø-Vard OL
12 KARI BAKKEN, LILLEHAMMER OK
12 Anne Marit Bjergaard, Nydalens SK
12 Hege Næss Bjørgul, Halden SK
12 ØYSTEIN BJØRGUM, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
12 Ole Kristian Bleken, Hadeland OL
12 TORE BURUD, HAUKETO IF
12 INGRID BYFUGLLIEN, GJØ-VARD OL
12 Ingeborg Bøbel, IL Imås
12 Kine Dirro Bøhlerengen, Østmarka OK
12 Vetle Christiansen, Bækkelagets SK
12 REIDUN DAHL, SKAUKAMERATENE OL
12 TONE DAHLE, ASKER SK
12 Tove Damgaard, OL Trollo
12 Terje Dengerud, Nydalens SK
12 Øyvind Drage, Kongsberg OL
12 LARS K DYRKORN, EIKER OL
12 Anne Berit Eid, Nydalens SK
12 Henrik Eijsink, Nydalens SK
12 PER EIKELAND, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
12 RUNE RENE ESKØY, FOSSUM IF
12 TORMOD FJÆRE, HEDRUM OL
12 Elvy Fredin, Stigsökarna
12 Jan-Erik Fredriksen, Indre Østfold OK
12 JAN ERIK FREDRIKSEN, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
12 Anders Færden, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
12 Anne Marit Færden, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
12 Ingvild Gjessing, Bækkelagets SK
12 GERD GULLAKSEN, ØSTMARKA OK
12 Per Chr. Hagen, Bø OL
12 GUNNAR HANSEN, ASKIM IF
12 Pål Woldstad Hanssen, Eiker OL
12 GJERMUND HANSSEN, BUL-TROMSØ IL
12 ÅKE HOHLIN, OK JÖSSE, S
12 Siri Holmboe, IL Tyrving
12 Dag Erik Hovde, Ringsaker OK
12 Tom Ibsen, Lommedalens IL
12 Finn Ingwersen, Horsens OK
12 Birgit Økern Jensen, Konnerud IL
12 Lars Klyve, Oppsal Orientering
12 DAG KOLBERG, TYRVING IL
12 Trond Kortner, Østmarka OK
12 HANS KRINGSTAD, ESLØV FK, S
12 NICOLAI KRUPNOV, TYRVING IL
12 ASTRID KVAMME, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
12 Torid Kvaal, Freidig
12 Sverre Waaler Kaas, Nydalens SK
12 Cathrine Lillestrand, Trøsken IL
12 Asgeir Lium, Fet OL
12 H�vard Lucasen, Fredrikstad SK
12 Ivar Lundanes, IL Tyrving
12 Olav Lundanes, Paimion Rasti
12 Klavs Madsen, Nydalens SK
12 Per Meiland, Lommedalens IL
12 MIA NORRGRANN, FSO
12 Line Nybakken, Ås-NMBU Orientering
12 Sten �ge Nyg�rdseter, Vegårshei IL
12 Gisle Nysæter, Skien OK
12 Arne Nåtedal, OL Trollo
12 HANS OLAUSSEN, HALDEN SK
12 Daniel Oliversen, Trøsken IL
12 Magnus Skauge Oliversen, Trøsken IL
12 Liv Inger Prangerød, Tistedalen FL
12 May Jorunn Rognlien, Modum OL
12 Egil Rygh, OL Tønsberg og omegn
12 RITA RAA, HALDEN SK
12 Hanne Lerche Raadal, Halden SK
12 Tom Saga, Skien OK
12 Rune Scheele, Nydalens SK
12 Bent Erik Skaug, Oppsal Orientering
12 Pål Skogedal, Asker Skiklubb
12 Bj�rn Sl�tter�, Gimle IF
12 ALF SOLÅS, KRISTIANSAND OK
12 Anita Stenseth, Snertingdal IF Orientering
12 Øivind Stenstad, Oddersjaa SSK
12 Jens Even Storhov, Freidig
12 EINAR STRAND, HØYDALSMO IL
12 ELISABETH STRANDHAGEN, OK MOSS
12 Arne Strandlie, Gjø-Vard OL
12 Leif Størmer, Fossum IF
12 Ellen Kathrine Svendsby, Halden SK
12 Geir Sverre Svingheim, Hadeland OL
12 ODD ARILD SYVERSTAD, TRØSKEN IL
12 Svein Thorsberg, Grue IL
12 Åse Karin Thorsberg, Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
12 PÅL KJARTAN TORP, STURLA IF
12 Stein Turtumøygard, Måren OK
12 Helge Tvedten, Larvik OK
12 FINN UNDRUM, SARPSBORG OL
12 Kari Undrum, Elverum OK
12 IVAR VAMNES, HAMAR OK
12 OLE VISTER, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
12 KERSTIN WIDNER-ERIKSSON, KÖPING KOLSVA OK, S
12 ELI MARIE WIIG, PORSGRUNN OL
12 Nordhagen Kaja Winsnes, Ås-NMBU Orientering
12 Live Joronn Ytrehus, Ringerike OL
12 Siri Økstad, Oddersjaa SSK
12 Lars Ølstad, Gjø-Vard OL
12 Sindre Østhagen, Fredrikstad SK
12 Elling Aakre, Andebu IL
12 JENS HARALD AARNES, SKIEN OK
12 ROLF AARUM, ASKIM IF

43 - 26 fullførte | 25 - 20 fullførte | 19 - 17 fullførte | 16 - 14 fullførte | 13 - 12 fullførte | 11 fullførte | 10 fullførte | 9 fullførte | 8 fullførte | 7 fullførte | 6 fullførte | 5 fullførte | 4 fullførte | 3 fullførte | 2 fullførte | 1 fullførte

Bubble