Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
16 Anne-Grete Austad, Raumar Orientering
16 Herman Bakke, Løten o-lag
16 Jon Ivar Bergersen, Eidskog OL
16 Ingrid Kronborg Bronebakk, Halden SK
16 ENDRE ENDRESEN, HALDEN SK
16 Kjell H. Eriksen, Fossum IF
16 Oddvar Gjelstad, Sandefjord OK
16 Bjørn Erik Glomsrud, Indre Østfold OK
16 Mats Haldin, Halden SK
16 Øyvind Roger Hansen, Røyken OL
16 KENT HANSSON, IDEFJORDEN SK, S
16 Bodil Helgerud, Halden SK
16 Jon Gunnar Henriksen, Rudsbygd IL
16 Ragnar Hillestad, Lardal OL
16 Johs Hjelmstad, Bækkelagets SK
16 Einar Hoff, IL Tyrving
16 Liv Horntvedt, Lia IL
16 Svein S Jacobsen, IL Tyrving
16 Aud Kjemperud, Eiker OL
16 Hege Kullerud, Konnerud IL
16 Widar Taxth Løland, Lia IL
16 Steinar Mariussen, Elverum OK
16 Ove Martinsen, Hauketo IF
16 Blom Lene Moe, Nydalens SK
16 SVEIN MYRVOLD, KONGSBERG OL
16 Tove Møller, Eiker OL
16 IVAR NØLAND, TISTEDALEN FL
16 PER L OPHEIM, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
16 Frode Robertsen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
16 ERIK SANDBÆK, OK MOSS
16 Torgeir Snilsberg, OK Moss
16 Aud I Spjelkavik, IL Tyrving
16 Nils Harald Staff, OL Toten-Troll
16 Kjell Svanberg, Røyken OL
16 Bjørnar Syverstad, Trøsken IL
16 Anne Sørum, Indre Østfold OK
16 Tormod Sørum, Trøsken IL
16 Mari Taraldrud, Sentrum OK
16 Gunnar Tenge, Ås-NMBU Orientering
16 Geir Torgersen, Halden SK
16 Tor Trøan, Hadeland OL
16 Inger E. Vamnes, Hamar OK
16 Kari Vikerhaugen, Odal OL
16 Marit Vågsnes, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
16 Berit Sofie Wiklund, Nydalens SK
16 Elise Stordal Aalerud, OL Tønsberg og omegn
15 Ernst Andorsen, Porsgrunn OL
15 Christer Bech, Idefjordens SK
15 Tom Bergan, Fet OL
15 Leif Bergersen, Asker Skiklubb
15 Kjell Blomseth, Ås-NMBU Orientering
15 Claus Bobach, Aalborg OK
15 Kai Byfuglien, Synnfjell OK
15 Heidi Børstad, Sarpsborg OL
15 Torun Dyrkorn, Eiker OL
15 Guttorm Egge, IL GeoForm
15 Per Kristian Ekeberg, Tyrving IL
15 Jo Inge Fjellstad, Ås-NMBU Orientering
15 Odd Egil Frogner, OL Tønsberg og omegn
15 Eva Marie Gran, OK Øst
15 WENCHE GRANLUND, ODAL OL
15 JENS GRØNNING, TYRVING IL
15 Anne Marie Solheim Haugerud, Indre Østfold OK
15 Bjørn Gaute Herlyng, Grue IL
15 Torstein Hole, Nydalens SK
15 Kjersti Hov, Fossum IF
15 BJØRN HUSA, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
15 Jan Arild Johnsen, Fossum IF
15 Magnus Johnsson, IK Grane Arendal Orientering
15 EINAR JULSHAMN, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
15 Knut Jørgensen, Sarpsborg OL
15 KAY JØRGENSEN, PORSGRUNN OL
15 BENGT A KARLSSON, ÅMÅLS OK, S
15 Kari Aarhus Kinn, Porsgrunn OL
15 Magnus Aarhus Kinn, Porsgrunn OL
15 Aslak Kinneberg, Raumar Orientering
15 Jan Tore Ludvigsen, Nydalens SK
15 Roald Lunde, Hauken, IL
15 Øyvind Løken, OK Moss
15 Ernst Fristad Nilsen, Lillehammer OK
15 Odd Harald Nilsen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
15 Torbjørn Nørbech, Ringerike OL
15 Lars-Evan Pettersson, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
15 Aud Mona Røste, Hadeland OL
15 Christopher Schive, OK Moss
15 Helen Margrethe Schjelderup, Nord-Østerdal OK
15 Dag Solberg, Bækkelagets SK
15 Torgeir Stenstad, Oppsal IF Orientering
15 Ida Svanberg, Røyken OL
15 Morten Tangen, OK Moss
15 Bjørn Tore Thoresen, Sarpsborg OL
15 KRISTEN TREEKREM, ÅS IL
15 Christian Vogelsang, Nydalens SK
15 Lasse Vråle, IF Sturla
15 Stein Ødegård, OL Tønsberg og omegn
15 Øystein Kvaal Østerbø, IFK Lidingö SOK
15 Arild Aasheim, Ganddal IL
14 Arnt Edvin Andersen, Halden SK
14 Lars-Inge Arnevik, Ringerike OL
14 Ingeborg Bakken, Måren OK
14 TORMOD BERG, NYDALENS SK
14 Audun Berstad, Lillomarka OL
14 Trine Bjerva, Drangedal OL
14 Roar Bjordal, Oppsal Orientering
14 Frank Johannes Bjøringsøy, Indre Østfold OK
14 Dag Brenås, Varteig OL
14 GRETHE BULUKIN, NITTEDAL OL
14 Atle Dengerud, Steinkjer OK
14 Marianne Dæhli, Nydalens SK
14 Bjørn Ekeberg, IL Tyrving
14 Vidar Elvekrok, Eiker OL
14 BJØRN ERIKSEN, HALDEN SK
14 Bo Eriksson, Köping Kolsva OK
14 Liv Feiring, Hamar OK
14 Hallvard Fjær, Lillomarka OL
14 Øyvind Flaatten, OK Skeidi
14 Frauke Schmitt Gran, Halden SK
14 Martin Granly, Lillomarka OL
14 Karin Gunnarsson, Stora Tuna OK
14 STEINAR HAGNES, OK MOSS
14 Knut Kristen Hangeraas, IL GeoForm
14 Marit Bokerød Hansen, Idd Sportsklubb
14 Trond Hegna, Asker Skiklubb
14 John Hofoss, Hadeland OL
14 Gundersen Geir Holm, Konnerud IL
14 Øystein Holmen, Synnfjell OK
14 Ildiko Horvati, IL Tyrving
14 Harald Hovi, Skien OK
14 Knut Harald Hylleseth, Sentrum OK
14 Hans Jevanord, Fossum IF
14 Kjetil Karlsen, OK Moss
14 Tor Kaurin, Måren OK
14 ANN-MARIE KJOS, ØSTMARKA OK
14 RANDI KJØLSTAD, TROLLO OL
14 ODDVAR KJØS, SARPSBORG OL
14 Eigil Kongsfjell, OL Tønsberg og omegn
14 Jens Kr Kopland, Modum OL
14 ROGER LARSSON, OK JÖSSE, S
14 Harald Lundhaug, OK Moss
14 Helge Lye, Tyrving IL
14 Thore Løken, OK Moss
14 Lina Undrum Mariussen, Elverum OK
14 Jens Erik Mjølnerød, Halden SK
14 Sigbjørn Modalsli, Fossum IF
14 EVA IREN MOE, HALDEN SK
14 Øivind Myhre, Kongsberg OL
14 LASSE NILSEN, LILLOMARKA OL
14 Mayna Nossen, Tistedalen FL
14 PER OLAUSSEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
14 Stian Overskeid, Indre Østfold OK
14 Erik Paulsrud, IL Koll
14 Jon Pedersen, OK Moss
14 MARGARETHA PEPA, HAGABY GOIF, S
14 Øystein Pettersen, Nydalens SK
14 SVANTE DU RIETZ, ÖRNEN SK, S
14 Astri Rogstad, Fossum IF
14 Egil Rundberget, Nydalens SK
14 Frode Sandersen, Nittedal OL
14 Inger Skaug, Oppsal Orientering
14 Vidar Solberg, Bækkelagets SK
14 Karsten Stald, Horsens OK
14 KNUT STRAND, MÅREN OK
14 EINAR STRØM, HEDRUM OL
14 Helge Stubberud, Nydalens SK
14 Ida Solberg Svenne, Eiker OL
14 ASTRID WATTERDAL SYVERSEN, HALDEN SK
14 Svein Syversen, Indre Østfold OK
14 Anders Tiltnes, Tyrving IL
14 Arne Torgersen, Bækkelagets SK
14 HÅVARD TVEITE, ÅS IL
14 Anne-Lene Bakken Ulseth, Nydalens SK
14 Onno Verberne, OL Toten-Troll
14 Linda Verde, Sturla, IF
14 Finn Vestby, Varteig OL
14 Sigve Vågsnes, Oppsal Orientering
14 Sixten Westlund, OK Tyr
14 Gunnar Østerbø, Freidig

43 - 26 fullførte | 25 - 20 fullførte | 19 - 17 fullførte | 16 - 14 fullførte | 13 - 12 fullførte | 11 fullførte | 10 fullførte | 9 fullførte | 8 fullførte | 7 fullførte | 6 fullførte | 5 fullførte | 4 fullførte | 3 fullførte | 2 fullførte | 1 fullførte

Bubble