Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
19 Svein Bakken, Stigsökarna
19 Wenche Bjørnstad, Ringsaker OK
19 Harald Brekke, Hamar OK
19 Yngvar Christiansen, Bækkelagets SK
19 Håkon Danevad, Ås-NMBU Orientering
19 Jan Sverre Edstrøm, Oppsal Orientering
19 Bjørn Henning Grandal, Tyrving IL
19 Gunnar Haug, Gjø-Vard OL
19 Erik H. Helle, OL Tønsberg og omegn
19 Per Israelsson, Lillomarka OL
19 EGIL JOHANSEN, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
19 Arild Kirkerød, Sarpsborg OL
19 Torbjørn Kravdal, Gjø-Vard OL
19 Knut Krosby, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
19 Kristian Kullerud, Konnerud IL
19 Magnus Landstad, Freidig
19 Per Erik Larsen, Sandefjord OK
19 Bente Line, Indre Østfold OK
19 Karina Nordrum, Larvik OK
19 Alf Pettersen, Tyrving IL
19 Elsa Put, OMEGA
19 Jon Rasmussen, Fet OL
19 Jens Egil Rostad, OL Toten-Troll
19 Ole Petter Ruud, OK Horten
19 Tarjei Sandnes, Nydalens SK
19 Arne Chr. Scheie, Østmarka OK
19 Sverre Svingheim, Ringerike OL
19 Egil Syverstad, Trøsken IL
19 ERIK WICHMANN, MÅREN OK
19 Per Øhlckers, IL Tyrving
19 Morten Aamodt, Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
19 Ketil Åstebøl, Oppsal Orientering
18 Kjell Andersen, Varteig OL
18 Geir Arnesen, Bærums Skiklub
18 Gabriella Axelsson, Idefjordens SK
18 Berit Berge, IL Tyrving
18 Kai Jostein Bergersen, Eidskog OL
18 Espen Bergstrøm, Halden SK
18 Ronald Bjerva, Drangedal OL
18 Helge Bjaaland, Heming Orientering
18 Onelma Blomhoff, Heming Orientering
18 Poul Bobach, Aalborg OK
18 IVAR A BORGE, SARPSBORG OL
18 Boye Dirro Bøhlerengen, Oppsal Orientering
18 Tormod Dahlen, Ringerike OL
18 Bjørn Egner, Heming Orientering
18 OLAV ENGEN, RAUMAR OL
18 SVEIN FORTHUN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
18 Jon Færden, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
18 Erik Gran, OL Tønsberg og omegn
18 ODD GUNBJØRNSEN, KONNERUD IL
18 Annie Gunnarstorp, OK Motala
18 Knut Haug, OL Vallset/Stange
18 Mona Bugge Haug, OL Vallset/Stange
18 Ingemar Jansson Haverstad, Lierbygda OL
18 Petter F. Johannessen, Sturla, IF
18 Anne Karin Jørgensen, Lia IL
18 Stein Koren, OK Moss
18 Roar Kullerud, Sarpsborg OL
18 Elle M. Melbye, Heming Orientering
18 Audun Bjerkreim Nilsen, IL Koll
18 ROLF PALMGREN, PORSGRUNN OL
18 Ingrid Ravnan, OL Toten-Troll
18 Bjørn Sandelien, Heming Orientering
18 Tirill Liby Seip, OK Skeidi
18 Kjersti Skantze, Tyrving IL
18 ODD SKJÆRBEKK, OK MOSS
18 Per Øyvind Stene, Nydalens SK
18 Øyvind Stokseth, Halden SK
18 Sigmund Vister, Indre Østfold OK
18 Eirik Watterdal, Bækkelagets SK
18 Bjørn Willadssen, Heming Orientering
18 BJØRN O WINSVOLD, VARTEIG OL
17 DAG AMUNDSEN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
17 ASBJØRN BAKKEN, LILLEHAMMER OK
17 Ella Bjerketvedt, Trøsken IL
17 Kirsten Bobach, Aalborg OK
17 JOHN ELVESTAD, SARPSBORG OL
17 Jørgen Frøyd, Larvik OK
17 Kine Gulliksen, Bækkelagets SK
17 Kari Hommeren, Trøsken IL
17 GYORGY HORVATI, TYRVING IL
17 Henrik Hvoslef, IK Stern
17 Randi Høilund, Fet OL
17 Håvard Hågård, Konnerud IL
17 PER IVERMARK, SÄFFLE OK, S
17 HANS LARSEN, RAUMAR OL
17 Finn Henry Lillestrand, Trøsken IL
17 Einar Lund, Hamar OK
17 Jon Vegard Lunde, Lillehammer OK
17 LILLA MADSEN, HAUGERUD IF
17 Roger Mostue, Oppsal IF Orientering
17 Bernt O. Myrvold, Sarpsborg OL
17 Eirik Nordhagen, Ås-NMBU Orientering
17 Sture Ottesen, Indre Østfold OK
17 Anne Grethe Rustad, Raumar Orientering
17 HARDER SANDVIK, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
17 Erlend Slokvik, Nydalens SK
17 Endre Stokseth, Nydalens SK
17 Heidi Stokseth, Halden SK
17 Jørn Sundby, Larvik OK
17 Leif S. Thingsrud, Østmarka OK
17 Arne Tiltnes, IL Tyrving
17 Thor Inge Tollehaug, Eiker OL
17 Jo Wiklund, Nydalens SK
17 Emil Wingstedt, Halden SK
17 Sille Winsnes, Ås-NMBU Orientering
17 Turid Ødegård, OL Tønsberg og omegn
17 GRETHE BARBRO ØVERBY, EIDSKOG OL

43 - 26 fullførte | 25 - 20 fullførte | 19 - 17 fullførte | 16 - 14 fullførte | 13 - 12 fullførte | 11 fullførte | 10 fullførte | 9 fullførte | 8 fullførte | 7 fullførte | 6 fullførte | 5 fullførte | 4 fullførte | 3 fullførte | 2 fullførte | 1 fullførte

Bubble