Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
2 Heggenes Celine Agnalt, Trøsken IL
2 MAGNE AGNALT, TRØSKEN IL
2 Sigurd Agnalt, Trøsken IL
2 Martin Ahlberger, Hestra IF
2 KENNETH AHLQVIST, FSO
2 Lars-Johan Ahlqvist, FSO
2 INGVILD AKER, FREDRIKSTAD SK
2 Julie Aksland, Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
2 FREDRIK ALDAR, TRØSKEN IL
2 HENRIETTE ALDAR, TRØSKEN IL
2 Stine Alexandersen, Fredrikstad SK
2 Nils Alexandersson, Stora Tuna OK
2 DINA ALEXANDERSSON, FSO
2 MICHAEL ALISSON, ÅMÅLS OK, S
2 FRANK ALME, TRØSKEN IL
2 Bleie Styrk Almeland, Varegg Fleridrett
2 SIMEN ALNÆS, GJERDRUM OL
2 ERIK ALSAKER, ASKER SK
2 RUNE ALSNES, SANDNES IL
2 Tore Borchgrevink Alu, Hamar OK
2 ØYSTEIN ALVESTAD, WING OK
2 ERIK AMBERG, JÄRLA IF OK, S
2 ANDREA AMUNDSEN, KONNERUD IL
2 KJELL AMUNDSEN, TRØSKEN IL
2 Synøve Amundsen, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
2 Berit Andersen, Varteig OL
2 Tove Hedegaard Andersen, OK Pan Århus
2 Vegard Tronstad Andersen, Kongsberg OL
2 ANETTE L ANDERSEN, HORTEN OK
2 ARILD ANDERSEN, NOTODDEN OL
2 BÅRD HAUAN ANDERSEN, HALDEN SK
2 Camilla Andersen, Fredrikstad SK
2 ESPEN ANDERSEN, VARTEIG OL
2 GUNVOR T ANDERSEN, NOTODDEN OL
2 HEGE SCHYTZ ANDERSEN, NYDALENS SK
2 IDA ANDERSEN, ASKER SK
2 IREN ANDERSEN, GREI
2 JAKOB ANDERSEN, ASKER SK
2 KRISTIAN N ANDERSEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
2 Nora Hui Andersen, Hamar OK
2 TERJE ANDERSEN, FLAGGTREFF
2 PER OLE ANDERSRØD, SARPSBORG OL
2 Sören Andersson, IK Dran
2 Emma Andersson, Sävedalens AIK
2 JON ANDERSSON, IFK GÖTEBORG, S
2 KARIN ANDERSSON, DEGERFORS OK, S
2 LINDA ANDERSSON, UDDEVALLA OK, S
2 MARIA ANDERSSON, HAGABY GOIF, S
2 REBECKA ANDERSSON, IDEFJORDEN SK, S
2 SØREN ANDERSSON, BOKEN FK, S
2 VIVEKA ROOS ANDERSSON, ÅMÅLS OK, S
2 ARTHUR ANDREASSEN, OK SKEIDI
2 Oskar Andrén, OK Tisaren
2 ANNE MARIT ANDRESEN, O - 52
2 GRO LØVALD ANDRESEN, BOTNE SK
2 WENCHE TH ANFINSEN, TRØSKEN IL
2 EVEN ANGELL-PETERSEN, FREIDIG SPK
2 JAN ANKARSTRAND, HØLEN IK
2 Skovbjerg Herman Anker, OK Pan Århus
2 RASMUS THRANE ANSEN, DOF'S VENNER, DK
2 PER CHR ANSTENSRUD, OK MOSS
2 RUNE ANTONSEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
2 SIV ANTONSEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
2 TERJE ANTONSEN, STALL PESEN
2 GRETHE ANÆUS, VIBORG, DK
2 Annette Cecilie Arentz, Sandefjord OK
2 Anders Arfwedson, Frölunda OL
2 Ellen Marie Ariansen, Lillomarka OL
2 JULIE ARNESEN, BYÅSEN IL
2 TURID ARNESEN, MYRVOLL IL
2 Live Arntzen, Raumar Orientering
2 JONAS ARONSSON, HYLTE OK, S
2 WIDAR ASBJØRNSEN, FET OL
2 FRED ARTHUR ASDAL, HISØY OL
2 THOMAS R ASKELAND, HEDRUM OL
2 PER STEINAR ASPELIEN, MODUM OL
2 Tuva Fossheim Asplin, Gjø-Vard OL
2 Marie Asprusten, Sandefjord OK
2 Wiebke Assenmacher, Halden SK
2 MARTTI ASUKAINEN, FSO
2 ANDERS ATTÅS, OK TISAREN, S
2 PÅL AUGLAND, HØVDINGEN IL
2 Knut Aurebekk, Torridal IL
2 Hans Aurell, Gävle OK
2 ISABEL AURÉN, FSO
2 STÅLE AUSEN, PORSGRUNN OL
2 Aud Ausland, Oddersjaa SSK
2 Geir Ausland, Oddersjaa SSK
2 JØRGEN AXELSSON, MALMBY, S
2 MATHIAS AXELSSON, KILS OK, S
2 ROBERT AXELSSON, HALDEN SK
2 HENRIK BACH, MARIAGER OK, DK
2 Anna Bachman, IFK Lidingö SOK
2 SVEIN BACKE, GIMLE IF
2 DANIEL BACKMAN, FSO
2 Ingelise Baden, OK-HTF
2 Moan Andreas Bakke, Fossum IF
2 PÅL BAKKE, EIKER OL
2 HILDE BAKKELI, OPPSAL IF
2 KNUT BAKKEN, STURLA IF
2 ROAR BAKKEN, EIKER OL
2 SIMEN BAKKEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
2 Tone Bakken, Lillomarka OL
2 OSKAR BAKKEVIG, T & IF VIKING
2 Frida Bakkman, IFK Lidingö SOK
2 Truls Sildnes Baklid, Konnerud IL
2 EIRIK BALCHEN, ODDERSJAA SSK
2 ALF ERIK BALLANGRUD, HADELAND OL
2 JØRN ROAR BAMLE, OK SKEIDI
2 ANDERS BANK, TEAM DANMARK, DK
2 Line Bar-Nathan, Lillomarka OL
2 Zeilon Erik Barr, Skåneslättens OL
2 ARNE PETTER BARTHOLSEN, GULAR IL
2 ESPEN BEEN, LYN SKI OG FOTB.KL.
2 Synnøve Beitnes, Raumar Orientering
2 ESPEN BEKHUS, FREDRIKSTAD SK
2 Martin Bekkelund, Røyken OL
2 INGVILD GRANDE BELLING, SELBU OK
2 Peo Bengtsson, OK Pan Kristianstad
2 GABRIEL BENGTSSON, STIGMÄNNEN/KARLSHAMN, S
2 EIRIN BENUM, STEINKJÆR OK
2 LENAR BERBY, TRØSKEN IL
2 THOMAS BERBY, TRØSKEN IL
2 Håkon Berg, Stokke IL
2 Rolf Berg, Nydalens SK
2 Anne Lene Berg, Porsgrunn OL
2 HILDE BERG, HARSTAD OL
2 MATS OLAV BERG, TYRVING IL
2 SIGMUND BERG, KRISTIANSAND OK
2 Martine Berg-Olsen, Østmarka OK
2 Harald Berge, IL Tyrving
2 HARALD BERGE, TYRVING IL
2 MARIANNE MO BERGE, FREIDIG SPK
2 NIKOLAI BERGE, VANG OL
2 RAGNHILD BERGE, FOSSUM IF
2 SIV BERGER, O - 52
2 TOR OLAV BERGER, OL PAN
2 Emma Bangstad Bergersen, Hamar OK
2 BÅRD BERGERSEN, HEDRUM OL
2 Morten Weber Bergesen, Kongsberg OL
2 LIV BERGH, OPPSAL IF
2 Hans Peder Bergland, Indre Østfold OK
2 Sigvart Eugen Bergland, Indre Østfold OK
2 Severin Berglia, Eiker O-lag
2 KANE BERGLUND, GRORUD IL
2 Gustav Bergman, OK Ravinen
2 Kalle Bergman, OK Ravinen
2 Henrik Bergman, OK Tranan
2 Bendik Bergseng, Fredrikstad SK
2 ERIK BERGSENG, NORDSTRAND IF
2 Marte Bergsland, Trøsken IL
2 FREDRIK BERGSTRØM, FSO
2 KJELL BERGSTRØM, GIMLE IF
2 HÅKON TØNNESSEN BERGSTØL, KONGSBERG OL
2 MARI BERGSVÅG, STORD IL
2 BJØRN R BERNTSEN, TYRVING IL
2 KJELL BERNTSEN, OK MOSS
2 Julie Berntzen, Fet OL
2 Raymond Berntzen, Fet OL
2 Arne Bertelsen, OK-HTF
2 Ketil Bertelsen, Porsgrunn OL
2 Marie Bertelsen, OK-HTF
2 Leif Kåre Besseberg, Eiker OL
2 P�l B�rdsen, Stavanger Orienteringsklubb
2 Møller Laurits Bidstrup, OK Pan Århus
2 RUNAR BILL, TRØSKEN IL
2 ØYVIND BILLINGSØ, EIDSKOG OL
2 HANNE BIRKE, ODENSE OK, DK
2 Fanny Horn Birkeland, Lillehammer OK
2 ALFHILD BIRKELAND, GRANE IK
2 Malena Asheim Birkeland, Halden SK
2 Mathias Birkelund, Asker Skiklubb
2 Frank Bjarkø, Wing OK
2 Stig Bjergaard, Nydalens SK
2 STIG ERLEND BJERKE, TOTEN-TROLL OL
2 SVEIN EGIL BJERKE, BOTNE SK
2 FRODE BJERKELY, GIMLE IF
2 TONE BJERKNES, RØYKEN OL
2 Tone Bjerkreim, Lillehammer OK
2 HELENE F BJERTNES, STURLA IF
2 INGER BJERTNES, STURLA IF
2 Heidi Bjordal, Oppsal Orientering
2 Anette Bjorvatten, Vegårshei IL
2 Stine Karen Bjøringsøy, Indre Østfold OK
2 ANNIKA BJØRK, DOMNARVETS GOIF, S
2 ESPEN BJØRK, HALDEN SK
2 Ronja Björklund, NTNUI
2 ERIK BJØRNBOM, OPPSAL IF
2 KRISTIAN BJØRNERØD, FREDRIKSTAD SK
2 TURID BJØRNSRUD, SIGGERUD
2 Erik Hæstad Bjørnstad, Fossum IF
2 Carl B. Bjørseth, Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
2 CARL HENRIK BJØRSETH, NYDALENS SK
2 KARI BJAALAND, NYDALENS SK
2 Geir Bjaanes, Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
2 THOMAS BLEIKVIN, ASKER SK
2 ARILD BLIKOM, BERGER OG SVELVIK OL
2 Kristin Blindheim, Lillomarka OL
2 ANETTE BLIX, SANDEFJORD OK
2 THOMAS BLIX, SANDEFJORD OK
2 DANIEL BLOHM, SÖDERTÄLJE NYKVARN, S
2 Vebjørn Blom-Hagen, Fossum IF
2 Unnerud Sebastian Blomfeldt, OK Moss
2 NILS BLOMHOFF, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
2 Jenny Blomquist, FSO
2 Fredrik Blomster, FSO
2 Ida Bobach, Dansk Orienterings-Forbund
2 PETER BOBACH, NORDKREDSEN, DK
2 Florian Bochud, Nydalens SK
2 Andreas Hougaard Boesen, Dansk Orienterings-Forbund
2 LINUS BOHMAN, HJÄRNARP GREEN HUNTERS
2 Erik Bohne, Varegg Fleridrett
2 ODD ARVID BOLLINGMO, GJØ-VARD OL
2 JAN BOLSTAD, OL PAN
2 JENS A BOLSTAD, OL PAN
2 Tov Arne Bondal, Notodden OL
2 ELISABETH BORCHORST, AALBORG OK, DK
2 Even Bordal, Ringsaker OK
2 Klara Borg, Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
2 Martin Christoffer Borg, IL Koll
2 ODD EINAR BORGE, FOSSEKALLEN
2 BJØRN BORGEN, OK MOSS
2 TONJE BOSTAD, NIDARØST OK
2 Mårten Boström, IFK Lidingö SOK
2 SISSEL BOTTEN, STABÆK IF
2 AUDUN BOTTERUD, NTNUI
2 HELGE BOVIM, IFK GÖTEBORG, S
2 GRETHE BRANDSTORP, HALDEN SK
2 Juni Braseth, Gimle IF
2 FRANK ROGER BRASRUD, HADELAND OL
2 Pål Bratbak, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
2 Asbjørn Brathagen, Larvik OK
2 Linda Brathagen, Larvik OK
2 Thelma Brathagen, Larvik OK
2 SVEIN RUNAR BRATLAND, STURLA IF
2 Una Haug Bratlie, Oppsal IF Orientering
2 BERNT OLA BRATLIEN, OL VALLSET/STANGE
2 SIV TOVE BRATLIEN, OL VALLSET/STANGE
2 ELSE BRATTLI, GIMLE IF
2 Tom Brattli, Gimle IF
2 Laila Bredal-Knutsen, Ås-NMBU Orientering
2 Lasse Bredal-Knutsen, Ås-NMBU Orientering
2 OLE JOHAN BREDELAND, SSOK
2 HANNE BREDESEN, HEDRUM OL
2 KRISTIAN OPSAHL BREDESEN, FOSSUM IF
2 Silje Breen, Raumar Orientering
2 BRAGE BREIVIK, TIF VIKING
2 Jens Johan Brekke, Lillomarka OL
2 Kristin Brekke, Lillomarka OL
2 MAGNE BREKKE, GJØ-VARD OL
2 Mari Brende, Fossum IF
2 EIVIND BRENNE, VARTEIG OL
2 ANJA BRENNER, THÜRINGEN US JENA, D
2 Gina Brevik, Østmarka OK
2 Håvar Brevik, Østmarka OK
2 Trond Brevik, Fossum IF
2 Audun Brevik, Raumar Orientering
2 Bjørnar Brevik, Raumar Orientering
2 JOAKIM BRINKENBERG, IFK GÖTEBORG, S
2 DAG BROCKMANN, TIF VIKING
2 Thomas Brodin, Porsgrunn OL
2 HENRIK BROMAN, FSO
2 TERJE BRORSON, FREDRIKSTAD SK
2 EIVIND BROVOLD, MODUM OL
2 THOR BRUN, LILLOMARKA OL
2 Herman Brunborg, Nittedal OL
2 Filip Brunell, FSO
2 Jørn Brunsell, Heming/Njård OL
2 JUL TOMAS BRUSTAD, EIDSKOG OL
2 WILHELM BRUUN, FSO
2 Martin Bryggen, Halden SK
2 Helge Brynestad, Ringsaker OK
2 Lars Ranheim Brynestad, Ringsaker OK
2 Ida Brænden, Raumar Orientering
2 Linn Bränneby, OK Kolmården
2 Ole Johan Bråten, Vang OL
2 Ragnhild Haugli Bråten, Heming Orientering
2 Jan-Ove Bråthen, OK Øst
2 Leni Isabel Bråthen, Nittedal OL
2 ERIK BRAATHEN, OK MOSS
2 KENNETH BUCH, ØSTMARKA OK
2 Pernille Buch, OK GORM
2 RANDI BUDAHL, FET OL
2 EGIL BUGGE, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
2 ANDERS BUHRE, NYBRO OK, S
2 Silje Kristin Bunes, Fredrikstad SK
2 MAGNUS BUODD, SANDEFJORD OK
2 HEGE BURUD, HAUKETO IF
2 EIRIK MELBYE BURAAS, RAUMAR OL
2 Marie Gotaas Buøen, Fossum IF
2 ROAR BUØEN, FOSSUM IF
2 ANDREAS BYE, HALDEN SK
2 RANDI BYE, SKAUKAMERATENE OL
2 THOMAS BÜHRER, HALDEN SK
2 NORA BYOM-NILSSEN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
2 JACOB BYSKOV, KOK/VIKINGS, DK
2 Josefina Bäck, FSO
2 RONNY BÄCKMAN, FSO
2 Idun Bækken, Nord-Østerdal OK
2 Tormod Bøe, Fossum IF
2 ANDERS BØGEVIG, SØLLERØD OK, DK
2 Sebastian Bøhn-Bryntesen, Halden SK
2 METTE MARIT BØLSTAD, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
2 John Börjesson, Hestra IF
2 ÅSMUND BØRSUM, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
2 PER ARNE BAAKIND, ROMSÅS IL
2 Rachel Marøy Bårdsen, Heming Orientering
2 NICLAS CALDEN, FSO
2 Morten Carlsen, Asker SK
2 JOSEFINE CARLSSON, SOK VILJAN, S
2 OVE CEDERSTRØM, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
2 OLEG CHEPELIN, OK TYR, S
2 Alan Cherry, Nydalens SK
2 Bjarne Chistensen, Silkeborg OK
2 CHRISTIAN CHRISTENSEN, TEAM DANMARK, DK
2 Edel Linnea Sagli Christensen, Indre Østfold OK
2 LARS CHRISTENSEN, NYDALENS SK
2 TONJE CHRISTENSEN, SKIEN OK
2 Rune Christiansen, Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
2 MATHILDE CHRISTIANSEN, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
2 SVEIN CHRISTIANSEN, HEIN OL
2 JØRGEN CHRISTOFFERSEN, HORSENS OK, DK
2 ANE CHRISTOPHERSEN, SARPSBORG OL
2 ARNE CLARHOLM, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
2 Gjermund Clausen-Bekkelien, Nydalens SK
2 CARL ANDREAS CLAUSSEN, SANDNES IL
2 JAN ERIK CLAUSSEN, FANA IL
2 Mads Claussen, Fana IL
2 Oda Marie Colquhoun, Lillomarka OL
2 Duncan Coombs, IL Tyrving
2 BJØRG DAHL, HURUM OL
2 JANICKEN DAHL, NJÅRD
2 Morten Dahl, OK Pan Århus
2 ODDVAR DAHL, HURUM OL
2 Per Gunnar Dahl, Ringerike OL
2 TOM RINO DAHL, SKAUKAMERATENE OL
2 TORSTEIN DAHL, OL VALLSET/STANGE
2 GEIR-ÅGE DAHLEN, RINGSAKER OL
2 GUNNAR DAHLEN, RINGSAKER OL
2 KALLE DAHLIN, LEKSANDS OK, S
2 Per Ole Dahlsrud, Nydalens SK
2 Kristian Dahlström, IFK Moras OK
2 Martin Dalan, Fredrikstad SK
2 Linn Carina Daland, Kristiansand OK
2 Per Dalheim, Konnerud IL
2 Joakim Damgård, OK GORM
2 Als Jonas Damm, OK Pan Århus
2 May-lill Damm, TIF Viking
2 Sondre Damm, TIF Viking
2 ANNE DANIELSEN, VANSJØ/SVINDAL
2 VIDAR DANIELSEN, ASKER SK
2 LEIF DAVIK, HOVDEBYGDA
2 TED DE ST CROIX, STORA TUNA IK, S
2 BODIL HEEN DEGNES, VARTEIG OL
2 FREDRIK DELÅS, NYDALENS SK
2 Julian Dent, IFK Lidingö SOK
2 Noor Dirro, Måren OK
2 Noor Dirro-Helu, Måren OK
2 KARL DITLEVSEN, HORSENS OK, DK
2 Andreas Djupesland, Haugesund IL Orientering
2 Johannes Djupesland, Haugesund IL Orientering
2 John Arvid Djupesland, Haugesund IL Orientering
2 RASMUS DJURHUUS, SPRING CUP, DK
2 ELENA DMITRIEVA, SOVJET, SOV
2 Gernot Doppelhofer, Varegg Fleridrett
2 Eline Drage, Kongsberg OL
2 JORUNN DRANGSHOLT, ODDERSJAA SSK
2 KRISTIN DRANGSHOLT, ODDERSJAA SSK
2 ELISABETH DROTZ, HESTRA IF, S
2 AUD DVERGSNES, OK SØR
2 GUNNAR DVERGSNES, OK SØR
2 Jakob Dybdal, Aarhus 1900 Orientering
2 SIGURD S DYBING, BOTNE SK
2 BJARTE DYNGJELAND, FANA IL
2 Sigurd Dyrstad, Nydalens SK
2 FREDRIK DØHL MOSTAD, FOSSUM IF
2 ARNE DØHLEMO, OK SØR
2 SVEIN DØLVEN, NITTEDAL OL
2 ANNA EDQUIST, OK MOSS
2 Jakob Ekhard Edsen, Dansk Orienterings-Forbund
2 Arne Edvinsen, IL Tyrving
2 MIA EDVINSSON, FINSPÅNGS AIK, S
2 JAN EG, KOLDING OK, DK
2 EGIL EID, SARPSBORG OL
2 Olav Eide, Oslostudentenes IK
2 Gøril Eide, Byåsen IL
2 Mikal Bernhard Eik, Måren OK
2 AUDUN EIKELAND, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
2 SIGURD EIKNER, FANA IL
2 Wenche Eikås, Sandefjord OK
2 ANDERS EINUM, FREIDIG SPK
2 Martin Hovgaard Eisvang, OK Moss
2 Johan Ek-Larsson, Södertälje-Nykvarn Orientering
2 RAGNHILD STAMER EKERHOLT, ASKER SK
2 TOMAS EKLUND, OK DJERF, S
2 Odd Kasper Ekre, Indre Østfold OK
2 JØRGEN EKSETH LUNDSAUNET, VERDAL OK
2 MORTEN ELIASSEN, SANDEFJORD OK
2 TERJE ELIASSEN, OK MOSS
2 Anne Karin Elisenberg, Hamar OK
2 Edvin Elisenberg, Hamar OK
2 RAGNVALD ELLERTSEN, HASLE/LØREN
2 GURI ELLINGSEN, PORSGRUNN OL
2 EIR MARIE ELSNESS, GIMLE IF
2 RAGNHILD ELSRUD, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
2 MAGNE ELVESTAD, SARPSBORG OL
2 Geir Elvhaug, Raumar Orientering