Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
25 Elin Bjerva, Larvik OK
25 Gunn Mariken Bjerva, Drangedal OL
25 HANS J ELLEFSEN, OK MOSS
25 JENNECKE ERICHSEN, NORDSTRAND IF
25 Ulf Eriksson, Stora Tuna OK
25 Brynhild Fanuelsen, Fossum IF
25 Helge Kvaase, Bækkelagets SK
25 Ivar Opsahl, IL Tyrving
25 Iver Rognstad, Hadeland OL
25 Tore Sandvik, Halden SK
25 Rannveig Sommerhein, OK Horten
25 Marta Stang, Modum OL
25 Kjell Audun Sundsdal, Melum IL
25 Harald Thon, Sturla, IF
25 Inger Tiltnes, IL Tyrving
25 Pål Tveter, Indre Østfold OK
25 Grete Vestby, Varteig OL
25 Anne Lise Øfsthus, Asker Skiklubb
24 Eldar Børsum, Bækkelagets SK
24 Gudbjørg Eide, Sarpsborg OL
24 Aase Tove Golden, Måren OK
24 Yvonne Gunell, FSO
24 Bjørn Hauge, Nydalens SK
24 Anne Julsrud Haugen, Halden SK
24 Hans Petter Jevanord, Ringsaker OK
24 Per Ove Lindemark, Trøsken IL
24 Dag Steinar Ragvin, Bø OL
24 Lars Åge Seim, Gimle IF
24 Marit Tunaal, Heming Orientering
24 Bjørn Tveite, Ås-NMBU Orientering
24 Terje Wikstrøm, Ringsaker OK
23 Tone Albinson, Gimle IF
23 Jappe Blomhoff, Heming Orientering
23 Ulf Brenna, Bækkelagets SK
23 Jussi Elo, Laitilan Jyske
23 Jan Richard Eriksen, Asker Skiklubb
23 Trond Feiring, Hamar OK
23 Birger Garberg, Ringerike OL
23 JAN HAUGE, TISTEDALEN FL
23 Helga Haverstad, Lierbygda OL
23 Rise Elisabet Høgset, Ringsaker OK
23 Margrete Jørandli, Gjø-Vard OL
23 Rune Løken, OK Moss
23 Knut Wiig Mathisen, Porsgrunn OL
23 Jimmy Nordli, Trøsken IL
23 Ingrid Eide Rapp, Raumar Orientering
23 Per Slungaard, IL Tyrving
23 Vanja Staff, OL Toten-Troll
23 JOSEF SVARTDAL, SARPSBORG OL
23 Sigrun Svartedal, Trøsken IL
23 Stein Tryti, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
23 Gløer O Winsvold, Sentrum OK
22 Bodil Berby, Trøsken IL
22 Per Henning Bjerva, Ås-NMBU Orientering
22 Martin Dreng, Larvik OK
22 Per Fosser, Indre Østfold OK
22 Roy Gjerding, OK Moss
22 Sjur Gjestvang, OL Toten-Troll
22 Margith Reppesgård, Hedrum OL
22 Steinar Skoglund, Fossum IF
22 Svein Solerød, OL Toten-Troll
22 Arne Svartedal, Trøsken IL
22 Tor Arne Ulfeng, Østmarka OK
22 Kjell Winther, Oppsal Orientering
22 Magnar Øvreås, Botne SK
21 Torstein Bjerke, Lillomarka OL
21 Knut Bjørkelo, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
21 Kjetil Bjørlo, Halden SK
21 Odd Arne Blystad, Løten o-lag
21 Helge Fossheim, Hedrum OL
21 Christian Grotnes, Tyrving IL
21 Inger Halck, Måren OK
21 Bodil Klakegg, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
21 Stein Arne Negård, Vang OL
21 Randi Nilstad, Tyrving IL
21 Anders Nordberg, Nydalens SK
21 Anne M Hausken Nordberg, Nydalens SK
21 Ola Marius Pedersen, Oppsal Orientering
21 Henning Spjelkavik, IL Tyrving
21 Mona Strand, Måren OK
21 Bjørg Svanberg, Røyken OL
21 Birgit Treekrem, Ås IL
20 RAGNHILD BENTE ANDERSEN, HALDEN SK
20 Simen A Bjøringsøy, Nydalens SK
20 Tor Brenna, Nittedal OL
20 Ola Bækkevold, OK Moss
20 TORLAUG CHRISTIANSEN, SANDEFJORD OK
20 Berit Danielsen, Tyrving IL
20 Egil Eriksen, Grong IL
20 Kyrre Gran, Fet OL
20 Kristin Damsgaard Grindstad, Sarpsborg OL
20 Terje Gudbrandsen, Hamar OK
20 KÅRE HOLT HANSEN, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
20 Tor E. Henriksen, Lillomarka OL
20 Claes-Tommy Herland, Indre Østfold OK
20 Kjell Langsrud, OK Øst
20 Stein Martinsen, Sandefjord OK
20 OLAF MOE, RAUMAR OL
20 Magne Moy, OK Sør
20 Geir Nilsen, Viul Orienteringsklubb
20 Jørn Bue Olsen, Asker Skiklubb
20 Jan Rehdin, Köping Kolsva OK
20 Tore Sagvolden, Østmarka OK
20 Sidsel Sandelien, Heming Orientering
20 Ole Sannes, Lillomarka OL
20 HELGE G SIMONSEN, MÅREN OK
20 EGIL SNILSBERG, OK MOSS
20 Tove Strand, Måren OK
20 Henning C Strandhagen, Røyken OL
20 Kjell Saastad, Lyn Ski
20 Erling Tidemann, Lommedalens IL
20 Dagfinn Torpe, Porsgrunn OL
20 Ellen Marie Turter, Nydalens SK
20 ROBERT TØMT, OK MOSS
20 Knut Erik Østengen, OMEGA
20 Tormod Øvergaard, Vestre Akers SK
20 TORE AABERG, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK

43 - 26 fullførte | 25 - 20 fullførte | 19 - 17 fullførte | 16 - 14 fullførte | 13 - 12 fullførte | 11 fullførte | 10 fullførte | 9 fullførte | 8 fullførte | 7 fullførte | 6 fullførte | 5 fullførte | 4 fullførte | 3 fullførte | 2 fullførte | 1 fullførte

Bubble