Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
3 ELIN ABRAHAMSEN, BOTNE SK
3 MARIKA ABRAHAMSSON, FSO
3 Gry Ahlsand, Nydalens SK
3 Torleif Ahlsand, Kjelsås IL
3 MORTEN AHLSEN, HALDEN SK
3 KRISTINE AKSETH, STURLA IF
3 HENNA ALEXSANDERSSON, FSO
3 SVEIN ALSTAD, EIKER OL
3 Andreas Alvem, NTNUI
3 RHINE AMUNDSEN, HEIN OL
3 Torgeir E. Andersen, Eiker OL
3 ANNE KLEVEN ANDERSEN, HALDEN SK
3 EINAR BENNE ANDERSEN, VARTEIG OL
3 ESPEN ANDERSEN, TRYSILGUTTEN IL
3 GEIR ANDERSEN, VARTEIG OL
3 GEIR HAUG ANDERSEN, LARDAL OL
3 HÅVARD ANDERSEN, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
3 MARIT ANDERSEN, GREI
3 MARTINE ANDERSEN, HALDEN SK
3 STIAN ANDERSEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
3 VIBEKE KLEVEN ANDERSEN, HALDEN SK
3 ØIVIND ANDERSEN, KONNERUD IL
3 ØIVIND ANDERSEN-GOTT, OPPSAL IF
3 TOM ANDERSSEN, RÆLINGEN OK
3 Mattias Andersson, OK Tisaren
3 KJERSTI ANDREASSEN, GIMLE IF
3 Marit G. Andreassen, Heming/Njård OL
3 REIDUN ANDREASSEN, GIMLE IF
3 RUNE WEYER ANDREASSEN, GIMLE IF
3 SVERRE G ANDREASSEN, GIMLE IF
3 ØRJAN ANDREASSEN, BOTNE SK
3 STEIN ANDRESEN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
3 Mari Angell-Petersen, Freidig
3 Lisa Annersand, OK Tyr
3 JOHANNES KVALSVIK ANTONSEN, HALDEN SK
3 KJERSTI ARE, OPPSAL IF
3 Eivind Bogen Arenth, Sturla, IF
3 Harald Astrup Arnesen, Heming Orientering
3 Mads Arnesen, Fredrikstad SK
3 RUNE ARNESEN, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
3 Anne Teigland Arntzen, Raumar Orientering
3 Johan Aronsson, OK Tisaren
3 AKSEL ASKELAND, ULLENSAKER OL
3 ANNE KATRINE AUBERT, FANA IL
3 ASLAK WØIEN AUGEDAL, ASKER SK
3 HANS ODVAR AUGEDAL, ASKER SK
3 SIMEN AUGEDAL, ASKER SK
3 Randi Brevig Aune, Halden SK
3 KRISTIN AURE, DRANGEDAL OL
3 ANDERS AURMO, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
3 Elise Ausen, Porsgrunn OL
3 Jarle Ausland, Oddersjaa SSK
3 Leif T. Axell, Heming/Njård OL
3 Felix Axelsson, Markbygdens OK
3 Klara Axelsson, Eksjö SOK
3 JONAS AXELSSON, DEGERFORS OK, S
3 LARS-ERIK BACK, HALDEN SK
3 VEGARD BAGSTEVOLD, KONGSBERG OL
3 Håvard Bakke, Ringerike OL
3 HEGE IRENE BAKKE, LØTEN OL
3 ERLING BAKKEN, ASKER SK
3 LIV BAKKEN, LILLEHAMMER OK
3 Simen Ballangrud, OL Toten-Troll
3 Ole Christian Bang, Hamar OK
3 Netta Bar-Nathan, Lillomarka OL
3 Nov Bar-Nathan, Lillomarka OL
3 Jørgen Kjos Barkenæs, Fet OL
3 ELIN SOLVIK BARMO, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
3 HARALD BAUGER, OK MOSS
3 TAGE BAUN, HORSENS OK, DK
3 BO BEIJAR, IF FEMMAN IF, SF
3 GAUTE BELSTAD, TYRVING IL
3 Andrine Benjaminsen, Lillomarka OL
3 CAROLINE BERBY, TRØSKEN IL
3 Silje Nilsen Berg, Fossum IF
3 ESPEN BERG, OPPSAL IF
3 SOLVEIG BERG, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
3 Thomas Berg, Løten OL
3 ØYSTEIN BERG, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
3 JOSTEIN BERGANE, SIGGERUD
3 Erlend Odd Berge, Kristiansand OK
3 Vebjørn Fallbakken Berge, Løten OL
3 JON BERGER, OL PAN
3 OLA BERGER, BYÅSEN IL
3 Frode Bergersen, Hamar OK
3 GLENN RICHARD BERGERSEN, EIDSKOG OL
3 LENE BERGERSEN, ASKER SK
3 Lars Bergerud, IL Tyrving
3 Mikkel Berglund, Ringerike OL
3 Rasmus Berglund, Ringerike OL
3 MARIA BERGLUND, SÄFFLE OK, S
3 Caroline Bergman, Konnerud IL
3 PER ANDERS BERGMANN, OK MILAN, S
3 Atle Bergseth, Kvernbit IL
3 Andreas Bergsland, Trøsken IL
3 Amalie Bergstrøm, Gimle IF
3 HÅVARD BERLAND, GJESDAL IL
3 BJØRN BERRE, FOSSUM IF
3 RAGNE BERRE, FOSSUM IF
3 VEBJØRN BERRE, FOSSUM IF
3 Emilie Bertelsen, Porsgrunn OL
3 Henrik Bertelsen, Porsgrunn OL
3 Turid Bertelsen, Porsgrunn OL
3 GEIR BERVEN, LARVIK OK
3 SOLVEIG BILLINGSØ, EIDSKOG OL
3 August Asheim Birkeland, Halden SK
3 Torunn Birkenes, Øvrebø/Vindbjart Orien
3 Erlend Bjerke, Larvik OK
3 FLEMMING BJERKE, NESODDEN IF
3 LAILA BJERKE, BOTNE SK
3 Nina Bjerke, Larvik OK
3 Marit Bjerkreim, Fossum IF
3 KIRSTEN BJERKREIM PEDERSEN, FOSSUM IF
3 SIRI BJORVAND, BIRKENES IL
3 KRISTIN BJÆRUM, HALDEN SK
3 Theodor Bjørk, Sandefjord OK
3 CHARLOTTE BJÖRKLUND, FSO
3 PER-ERIK BJØRKLUND, BJURÅS OK, S
3 Thorbjørn Johan Bjørlo, Gimle IF
3 Lilian Björndahl, FSO
3 ØYVIND BJØRNERØD, FREDRIKSTAD SK
3 Tord Bjørnsen, IL Express
3 ANDERS BJØRNSGAARD, HALDEN SK
3 ANE BJØRNSGAARD, RINGSAKER OL
3 JON LEIF BLEKEN, HADELAND OL
3 Ingrid Blindheim, Lillomarka OL
3 Vebjørn Emil Blindheim, Lillomarka OL
3 TOM CHR BLIX, SANDEFJORD OK
3 HEGE BLOM, HASLUM IL
3 Ragnhild Blom-Hagen, Fossum IF
3 Torbjørn Blom-hagen, Fossum IF
3 GJERMUND BLOM-HAGEN, ELVERUM OK
3 Bjørn Blomsnes, Gimle IF
3 Simen Gran Blystad, Løten o-lag
3 JON BLÅGESTAD, GRANE IK
3 Håkon Bogason, Lillomarka OL
3 ALLAN BOGLE, WING OK
3 ASTRID BOLSTAD, SKØYNAR OL
3 Marie Bolstad, Indre Østfold OK
3 ERIK BORG, NYDALENS SK
3 Hovi Silje Borge, Skien OK
3 JON BORGE, FREDRIKSTAD SK
3 HANS ARNE BORLAUG, GJERDRUM OL
3 Agathe Brathagen, Larvik OK
3 Andreas Bratli, Østmarka OK
3 TOM E BRATLIE, GIMLE IF
3 TOM ERIK BRATTBAKK, SANDEFJORD OK
3 MARIANNE BRAUT, SANDNES IL
3 Lars Bredalen, Nittedal OL
3 Rolf Bredesen, Fossum IF
3 KAROLINE BREDLAND, NYDALENS SK
3 TRINE BREEN, RAUMAR OL
3 Birk Breimo, OK Moss
3 Svarstad Ingvild Breistein, Nydalens SK
3 ANNE KRISTINE BREKKA, GRANE IK
3 HELEN BRIDLE, GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK, S
3 Johansson Joel Bronebakk, Halden SK
3 Arthur Brunborg, Nittedal OL
3 MORTEN BRUNES, MODUM OL
3 Maren Bruserud, OL Trollo
3 FRANK BRUUN, HEDRUM OL
3 MARIANNE BRUUN, O - 52
3 Håkon Bryggen, Halden SK
3 Peder Bryggen, Halden SK
3 PETTER BRYN, MÅREN OK
3 BAARD EK BRYNILDSEN, ROND OL
3 Martin Brække, Halden SK
3 JOHN BRÆNDEN, NITTEDAL OL
3 MAGNE BRÆNDEN, NITTEDAL OL
3 ODDVAR BRÆNDEN, BÆRUM VERK IF
3 Martin Bråten, Flosta IL
3 Reidun Braathen, OK Moss
3 Stine Bujordet, Kristiansand OK
3 ØYSTEIN BUJORDET, KRISTIANSAND OK
3 TOMMY BUNES, HALDEN SK
3 Tommy Bunæs, Halden SK
3 SINDRE BURAAS, RAUMAR OL
3 Ingrid Byfuglien, Synnfjell OK
3 HEIDI BYOM, OPPSAL IF
3 METTE BYSKOV, AALBORG OK, DK
3 ASKILD BØ, RÆLINGEN OK
3 Christiane Ruud Bøckman, Kristiansand OK
3 ØISTEIN BØE, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
3 Synne Utseth Bøhlerengen, Oppsal Orientering
3 HANNE J BØRRESEN, SYNNFJELL OK
3 STINE BØYSTRUP, NORDKREDSEN, DK
3 Louise Marøy Bårdsen, Heming Orientering
3 Maths Carlsson, Tolered-Utby OL
3 JANNE CARSTENSEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
3 KENNETH CEDERBERG, FSO
3 Marianne Fruseth Christiansen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
3 MAY CHRISTOFFERSEN, ASKER SK
3 PATRICK CLARHOLM, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
3 NICOLAY CORNELIUSSEN, DRØBAK/FROGN
3 Mari Brøndbo Dahl, Ås-NMBU Orientering
3 Maria Dahl, OK Pan Århus
3 Ola Dahl, Fredrikstad SK
3 KAROLINE DAHL, ODDERSJAA SSK
3 Rikke Gjeitnes Dahle, Molde og Omegn IF
3 HALVARD DAHLEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
3 Arnstein Dale, OL Vallset/Stange
3 Magnus Svaland Dale, OL Vallset/Stange
3 VILDE DALGAARD, RAUMAR OL
3 Ingrid Damgaard, Trollo, OL
3 Randi Damgaard, Trollo, OL
3 Als Thomas Damm, OK Pan Århus
3 Martin Damm, TIF Viking
3 IVO DANAILOV, NYDALENS SK
3 Vilma Danevad, Fredrikstad SK
3 Anne Danielsen, Nydalens SK
3 BRIT DANIELSEN, VANSJØ/SVINDAL
3 MARDON DANIELSEN, OK SØR
3 THORBJØRN DANIELSEN, GIMLE IF
3 KARINE DARRE-HIRSCH, TYRVING IL
3 HEGE DEGERUD, DRØBAK/FROGN
3 ARNE DEGNES, FLAGGTREFF
3 Sindre Østgulen Deisz, Varegg Fleridrett
3 Vibeke Kvistad Dengerud, Steinkjer OK
3 TRILLE DITLEVSEN, HORSENS OK, DK
3 DAG JONNY DOLSVÅG, OK SØR
3 KJELL DOLVA, SKIEN OK
3 TORUNN DRAGE, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
3 Ove Drange, Askøy OL
3 Erik Dukefoss, Lillehammer OK
3 Morten Dåsnes, Ringerike OL
3 Rasmus D. Eastwood, Lillomarka OL
3 Steinar Eastwood, Lillomarka OL
3 TONE MERETE EBBESTAD, BERGER OG SVELVIK OL
3 Cora Ebner, Kongsberg OL
3 CHRISTIAN EDVARDSEN, ASKER SK
3 KARI EDVARDSEN, FLAGGTREFF
3 THOMAS EDVARDSEN, ASKER SK
3 Øystein Nipen Egeland, IL Gneist
3 Kristin Eger, Kongsberg OL
3 HALVOR EGGEN, NESODDEN IF
3 Marit Egner, Asker Skiklubb
3 OLA EIDE, SARPSBORG OL
3 PÅL EIDE, SARPSBORG OL
3 Tage Eidissen, Sarpsborg OL
3 Harald Eik, Kristiansand OK
3 Håvard Eik, Raumar Orientering
3 Julie Eikeland, OL Tønsberg og omegn
3 STIAN K EILERTSEN, OK SKEIDI
3 Anders Hovgaard Eisvang, OK Moss
3 Frida Hovgaard Eisvang, OK Moss
3 Einar Ekeland, Oddersjaa SSK
3 Sigrid Ekeland, Oddersjaa SSK
3 ARNSTEIN ELLEFSEN, RANDESUND IL
3 KYRRE ELLEFSEN, RANDESUND IL
3 UNN ELLEFSEN, TYRVING IL
3 Gro Ellegaard, Hamar OK
3 KIM ELLERTSEN, HASLE/LØREN
3 OLE HÅKON ELLINGSEN, KONGSBERG OL
3 RUNE EMILSEN, VANG OL
3 ESPEN ENG, NYDALENS SK
3 HANS PETTER ENG, RÆLINGEN OK
3 ERIK ENGEBRÅTEN, RUDSBYGD IL
3 Øystein Tallhaug Engelstad, Ringsaker OK
3 Halvor Engen, Ringerike OL
3 IDA KRISTINE F ENGEN, RAUMAR OL
3 Marianne Engseth, IL Tyrving
3 Petter Marki Erichsen, Kristiansand OK
3 Svein Eriksen, Larvik OK
3 ANITA ERIKSEN, PORSGRUNN OL
3 ERNA ERIKSEN, ASPEDAMMEN IL
3 KJERSTI ERIKSEN, NOTODDEN OL
3 MARIUS ERIKSEN, FOSSUM IF
3 CLAS ERIKSSON, STORA TUNA IK, S
3 INGELA ERIKSSON, GÄVLE OK, S
3 LEIF ERIKSSON, STRÄNGNÄS OK, S
3 MARIA ERIKSSON, NYDALENS SK
3 HILDE WANG ERLANDSEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
3 TORALF WANG ERLANDSEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
3 Even Erlien, Gjø-Vard OL
3 JANNE ERLUND, FSO
3 INGAR ERVIK, FOSSUM IF
3 AASMUND ERØY, VANSJØ/SVINDAL
3 Kjetil Espedal, Nydalens SK
3 KRISTIAN VON ESSEN, FSO
3 Wilma Evensen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
3 ØYDIS EVENSEN, GJØ-VARD OL
3 ELISABETH FALCK, SANDNES IL
3 VIBEKE FALCK, SANDNES IL
3 Knut Olav Farbrot, Trøsken IL
3 MORTEN FENGER-GRØN, NORDKREDSEN, DK
3 Aksel Tonjer Fingarsen, Elverum OK
3 Martin Finstad, Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
3 Trond Finstad, OK Moss
3 INGVILD FISKEVOLD, FOSSUM IF
3 MARIUS FISKEVOLD, FOSSUM IF
3 JOSTEIN FJELD, GIMLE IF
3 Jakob Skovly Fjeldstad, Ringerike OL
3 GUDMUND FJELLSTAD, LILLOMARKA OL
3 Helgesen Simon Fjermestad, Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
3 SINDRE FJOGSTAD, OPPSAL IF
3 VEGARD FJOGSTAD, OPPSAL IF
3 YVONNE FJORDSIDE, OK PAN ÅRHUS, DK
3 Kristine Sollien Flaskerud, OL Toten-Troll
3 JOSTEIN FLATA, EIKER OL
3 Lene Flesseberg, Kongsberg OL
3 JON FLYDAL, KRISTIANSAND OK
3 MAGNE FLÅGAN, KONGSBERG OL
3 STIG FOLGERØ, SANDNES IL
3 DAG FORSBERG, ROMSÅS IL
3 HANNE FOSDAHL, ASKER SK
3 ANETTE FOSSE, GIMLE IF
3 Eirik Høst Fossgard, Lillomarka OL
3 Emil Ruud Fossheim, Asker Skiklubb
3 MORTEN FOSSUM, NITTEDAL OL
3 Synne Fossøy, Lia IL
3 SØLVI HELENE FOSSØY, NOTODDEN OL
3 Mathilde Fossaas, Gimle IF
3 Jon C. Fougner, Heming Orientering
3 CLEMET FOUGNER, NYDALENS SK
3 JON FOUGNER, NJÅRD
3 PONTUS FRED, FSO
3 CHRISTER FREDRIKSEN, HALDEN SK
3 Robert Fredriksen, NTNUI
3 INGUNN FREMMERLID, GRANE IK
3 Maren Sofie Fremstad, Larvik OK
3 Lovise Fremstad, Larvik OK
3 Johanna V. Frenckell, FSO
3 Robert V. Frenckell, FSO
3 Thorstein Fretheim, Rond OL
3 ANNIKA FRILANDER, FSO
3 Egil Frydenlund, Sturla, IF
3 Oddgeir Frysjøenden, Brandval/Kongsvinger O
3 SIMEN FRØISLAND, VANG OL
3 ØYVIND FRØISLAND, VANG OL
3 ELDAR FRØLAND, NYDALENS SK
3 OLE FUNDINGSRUD, FLAGGTREFF
3 VIGDIS FÆRESTRAND, KRISTIANSAND OK
3 OLE KR FØRRISDAL, SKAUKAMERATENE OL
3 ANNE-LOUISE GADSBØL, TEAM DANMARK, DK
3 HÅKON GAMMELSÆTER, FREIDIG SPK
3 JOHAN GEDDE-DAHL, BÆRUM VERK IF
3 MADS GEDDE-DAHL, STURLA IF
3 Jakob Gilljam, Østmarka OK
3 Nicola Giovanelli, skodeg-o.com
3 BJØRN ANDERS GISLERUD, MÅREN OK
3 Mathea Gjeitnes, Molde og Omegn IF
3 Vidar Gjelstad, Sandefjord OK
3 Henrik Gjemdal, Heming Orientering
3 Ingeborg Lobben Gjennestad, Vegårshei IL
3 TONE GJERDING, HØLEN IK
3 Wenche Gjesdal, Varegg Fleridrett
3 Gabriel Gjone, Sandefjord OK
3 Caroline Gjøtterup, Dansk Orienterings-Forbund
3 Ruslan Glebov, OK Ravinen
3 MAY GLESNES, SANDEFJORD OK
3 Lars Petter Glomsrud, Driv IL
3 JORUND GLOMSRUD, SKAUKAMERATENE OL
3 Magnus Glännefors, Söders SOL Tyresö
3 Gløer Gløersen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
3 MORTEN GRANDAHL, SARPSBORG OL
3 Roar Grande, Kongsberg OL
3 Toralf Grande, Kongsberg OL
3 Østby Thea Grande, Porsgrunn OL
3 FRODE GRANLUND, NES OL
3 GØRAN GRANNAS, FSO
3 Bo Granstedt, IK Hakarpspojkarna
3 ULRIKKE GRAV, TRØSKEN IL
3 Ragnhild Øfsthus Gravir, Asker Skiklubb
3 REBEKKA GRAVNINGEN, KONGSBERG OL
3 TOM RUNE GRAVNINGEN, BOTNE SK
3 ANDERS GRENDAHL, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
3 RUNE GREPPERUD, SØNDRE HØLAND IL
3 SVERRE RASMUSSEN GREVSKOTT, VAREGG IL
3 Hallvard Seim Gr�vlen, OL Trollelg
3 TORVALD GRINDSTAD, SARPSBORG OL
3 Sjur Grindstuen, Indre Østfold OK
3 JARL ERIK GROTTENBERG, SARPSBORG OL
3 Knut Groven, Varteig OL
3 TALLAK OLAV GRYTING, KRISTIANSAND OK
3 GURO GRØNENG, FET OL
3 VEGARD GRØNLI, FREIDIG SPK
3 Kristine Grønlund, Ringerike OL
3 CHRISTIAN GRØNVOLD, LILLOMARKA OL
3 Tor Magnus Grøstad, Østmarka OK
3 MAGNUS GRØVLI, GREI
3 ROAR GUDDING, HAUGERUD IF
3 Elida Sagli Gudim, Indre Østfold OK
3 Elma Sagli Gudim, Indre Østfold OK
3 ANNE BERIT GUDIM, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
3 Roger Roll Gulbrandsen, Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
3 TORE AARHUS GULBRANDSEN, PORSGRUNN OL
3 ROGER ROLL GULDBRANDSEN, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
3 Kristoffer Løkken Gulheim, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
3 GEORG GULLAKSEN, RÆLINGEN OK
3 HÅVARD GULLIKSEN, LARVIK OK
3 TALE GULLIKSEN, KONNERUD IL
3 Rune Gundersen, Tisvilde Hegn OK
3 ODD GUNDERSEN, OK MOSS
3 BJØRN ERIK GUNNERØD, ASKER SK
3 Ingvild Gustafsson, Kongsberg OL