Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
4 Tove Alexandersson, Stora Tuna OK
4 Maja Alm, Dansk Orienterings-Forbund
4 GRY ANITA ALNÆS, RAUMAR OL
4 Atle Alvheim, Fana IL
4 SONDRE AMDAHL, TRYSILGUTTEN IL
4 PER-OLAV ANDERSEN, TISTEDALEN FL
4 TONE ANDERSEN, SIGGERUD
4 Vigdis Andersen, Konnerud IL
4 HELENA ANDERSSON, EDS SK, S
4 HANS A ANDREASSEN, LARVIK OK
4 RUNE ANDREASSEN, OPPSAL IF
4 Arild Andresen, Fossum IF
4 STEINAR ANDRESEN, BÆRUM VERK IF
4 Alexandra Angvoll, Fredrikstad SK
4 GEIR ANKARSTRAND, OK MOSS
4 STEIN ANKARSTRAND, OK MOSS
4 PER ARNEBERG, BUL-TROMSØ IL
4 Lukas Jones Arnesen, Heming Orientering
4 Maya Arnesen, Heming Orientering
4 Nikolai Jones Arnesen, Heming Orientering
4 Mari Jevne Arnesen, Hamar OK
4 HÅVARD ASK, LIERBYGDA OL
4 LARS ASPLIN, TROLLO OL
4 GEIR B ASPAAS, OK MOSS
4 HEIDI ASPAAS, OK MOSS
4 Ola Aurebekk, Fredrikstad SK
4 PASI AUTIO, FSO
4 YVONNE BACKMAN, FSO
4 ARVID BAGSTEVOLD, KONGSBERG OL
4 JAN HARALD BAKKEJORD, KRISTIANSAND OK
4 ASTRID BAKKEN, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
4 Thea Sildnes Baklid, Konnerud IL
4 Robert Banfi, Ås-NMBU Orientering
4 FREDRIK BARULF, OK STIGSÖKARNA, S
4 HENRIETTE BAUN, HORSENS OK, DK
4 AMUND BEITNES, HEIN OL
4 PER BENGTSSON, OK TYR, S
4 PER-OLOF (PEO) BENGTSSON, PAN KRISTIANSTAD, S
4 Hallvard Berg, IL Tyrving
4 Håkon Nergaard Berg, Stokke IL
4 Jens Didrik Berg, Larvik OK
4 Kristin Nergaard Berg, Fossum IF
4 KRISTINE KARLSR BERG, KRISTIANSAND OK
4 Solveig Bergan, Nydalens SK
4 ANJA MO BERGE, FREIDIG SPK
4 LILLIAN BERGE, VANG OL
4 Oddbjørn Bergersen, Eidskog OL
4 Emma Bergman, OK Pan Kristianstad
4 Ingvar Bergman, OK Tranan
4 Sofie Bergstrøm, Halden SK
4 Oscar Berlin, Eiker OL
4 Sigbjørn Berntsen, IL KOLL
4 Mikael Birkelund, Asker Skiklubb
4 JIMMY BIRKLIN, UTBY IK, S
4 ANN KRISTIN BJERKE, SANDEFJORD OK
4 Audun Bjerknes, Måren OK
4 Gunnar Bjerva, Ås-NMBU Orientering
4 JANNE BJORVAND, NTNUI
4 Mathias Bjugan, Wing OK
4 Kristian Bjørgul, Halden SK
4 Mai Britt Bjørk, Sandefjord OK
4 Heidi Bjørndal, Varegg Fleridrett
4 Andreas Bock Bjørnsen, OK Pan Århus
4 GAUTE BJØRNSEN, IL EXPRESS
4 HARRY BJØRNSTAD, LØTEN OL
4 Thor Bjørnstad, Berger og Svelvik OL
4 PER-ERIK BJØRNSTADBRÅTEN, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
4 Solveig Blandkjenn, IL Tyrving
4 Terje Blindheim, Lillomarka OL
4 BENTE BLIX, SANDEFJORD OK
4 ANNE BLOMHOFF, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
4 EIJA BLOMQVIST, FSO
4 GEIR OLA BLYSTAD, LØTEN OL
4 Arenth Ole Jørgen Bogen, Sturla, IF
4 JØRUND BOGSTRAND, GIMLE IF
4 JON ANDERS BORDAL, RINGSAKER OL
4 SÅMUND BOTNEN, BØ OL
4 Christensen Per Bovien, OK-West
4 STEPHAN BRANDT, ALMBY, S
4 ASLAK BRATLI, GIMLE IF
4 GUNNAR BRATTLI, ASKER SK
4 Tore Bredalen, Nittedal OL
4 Anne Berit Bredholt, Sandefjord OK
4 ASTRID BREEN, HØLEN IK
4 Julie Brenås, Varteig OL
4 Heidi Elisabeth Brække, Halden SK
4 ROAR BRÆNDEN, NITTEDAL OL
4 Ola Løvald Bråten, Asker Skiklubb
4 JØRGEN BUGGE, DRØBAK/FROGN
4 BIRGER BULUKIN, NITTEDAL OL
4 HEIDI IREN BURAAS, VANG OL
4 ODD SVERRE BURAAS, HURDAL OL
4 ASBJØRN BYGGLAND, HØYDALSMO IL
4 ANDERS BÄCKSTRØM, FSO
4 ROBIN BÄCKSTRØM, FSO
4 LARS OLA BÆKKEVOLD, VANSJØ/SVINDAL
4 Johanne Rognerud Bøe, Fossum IF
4 GUNNEL BØRJESSON, UVEN LINDOME IK, S
4 Ove Baardsgaard, OL Trollelg
4 Berg Mille Baastad, IL Tyrving
4 MARTIN CARLSSON, IDEFJORDEN SK, S
4 Lise Christensen, TIF Viking
4 RENE CHRISTENSEN, HORSENS OK, DK
4 JENS CHRISTOFFERSEN, HORSENS OK, DK
4 MORTEN CHRISTOPHERSEN, TYRVING IL
4 Adam Conway, Kongsberg OL
4 Phil Conway, Kongsberg OL
4 Tonje Kvamme Dahl, Ringerike OL
4 Pål Dahle, Oppsal IF Orientering
4 KRISTINE DALAND, IMÅS IL
4 SIGURD NISTAD DALAND, IMÅS IL
4 Andreas Dale, Bergens TF
4 STEINAR DALENE, SARPSBORG OL
4 Katrine Damgaard, Fossum IF
4 Anne Danielsen, Lyn Ski
4 Kåre Danielsen, Oddersjaa SSK
4 Norunn Kvistad Dengerud, Steinkjer OK
4 PÅL JOSTEIN DIDRIKSEN, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
4 Marian Dirro, Østmarka OK
4 S�lve Drage, Kongsberg OL
4 LARS DRAGE, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
4 TORILL SJØDIN DRANGE, ASKØY OL
4 Andrea Drangsholt, Torridal IL
4 GISLE NORDAHL DUE, DRØBAK/FROGN
4 ATLE DYRENG, ASKIM IF
4 Kleiva Joar Dørum, Elverum OK
4 Anne Edsen, Aarhus 1900 Orientering
4 INGUNN ELISABETH EDSTRØM, OPPSAL IF
4 Adele C.S. Edvardsen, Fredrikstad SK
4 ANDREAS M EDVARDSEN, ASKER SK
4 TURID EDVARDSEN, TYRVING IL
4 ERIK EDVARTSEN, NYDALENS SK
4 Hjørdis Egner, Heming Orientering
4 Otto Richard Eide, Byåsen IL
4 Magnus Eide-Fredriksen, Heming Orientering
4 Mari Eidsmo, Freidig
4 Mats Eidsmo, Freidig
4 Tomas Eidsmo, Freidig
4 Tom Eirik Eikanger, IL Gular
4 Anne Willkommen Eiken, Kongsberg OL
4 Jo Børre Eikås, Sandefjord OK
4 JØRAN EILERTSEN, GULAR IL
4 SOLVEIG EILERÅS, TROLLO OL
4 DAVID EKROLL, BERGER OG SVELVIK OL
4 Lars Eliseussen-Skalle, Harstad OL
4 Melby Oda Ellegaard, Hamar OK
4 Storebakken Emil, Hamar OK
4 LARS HENNING ENGBLAD, SARPSBORG OL
4 TROND O ENGBLAD, OPPSAL IF
4 Bo Engdahl, IL Koll
4 OLE ENGEN, RAUMAR OL
4 Lill-Kristin Enger, Modum OL
4 MARTIN ENGESET, SARPSBORG OL
4 ROAR ENGESET, SARPSBORG OL
4 OSKAR ENGEVOLD, OL VALLSET/STANGE
4 ELISABETH E ERIKSEN, OK MOSS
4 EVALILL ERIKSEN, ASKER SK
4 JØRGEN ERIKSEN, ASKER SK
4 MARTIN ERIKSEN, ASKER SK
4 Janne Eriksson, Eds SK
4 GØSTA ERIKSSON, IDEFJORDEN SK, S
4 SOFIA ERIKSSON, STORA TUNA IK, S
4 STIG ERLANDSSON, OK STIGSÖKARNA, S
4 Finn-Eivind Eskøy, Fossum IF
4 Sondre Evensen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
4 ROLF FALCHENBERG, ASKER SK
4 Hansen Kim Farnes, Lierbygda OL
4 Hansen Kim Farnes, Lierbygda O-lag
4 Marianne Farnes, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
4 Sturla Farnes, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
4 Sverre Farnes, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
4 STINA FASTING, FREDRIKSTAD SK
4 Tom-Vegard Feltstykket, Hadeland OL
4 ANETTE FIDJE, LAGET IL
4 HEIDI FIDJE, LAGET IL
4 Emil Tonjer Fingarsen, Elverum OK
4 Sander Tonjer Fingarsen, Elverum OK
4 Felix Finsrud, Asker Skiklubb
4 KATRINE FINSTAD, NYDALENS SK
4 Gunnar Fiskum, IL Tyrving
4 Gustav Fiskum, IL Tyrving
4 JON FIXDAL, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
4 Annette Fjeldheim, Konnerud IL
4 Margit Sandem Fjellengen, Indre Østfold OK
4 Synne Nesheim Flatebakken, IL Tyrving
4 Åshild Flatebakken, Tyrving IL
4 Guro Flatekval, Oppsal Orientering
4 MARI FLATEKVAL, OPPSAL IF
4 Kristin Fleisje, Nittedal OL
4 Mathilde Sæter Flesseberg, Kongsberg OL
4 Ole Flaatten, OK Skeidi
4 GUDRUN FODSTAD, TOTEN-TROLL OL
4 MATIAS FORSS, FSO
4 SARA FORSSTRÖM, FSO
4 EIRIK FORTHUN, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
4 Karoline Dahl Fosby, NTNUI
4 Trond Foss, Sandefjord OK
4 JAN TORE FOSS, OL TROLLELG
4 ØYVIND FOSS, RAUMAR OL
4 ØYVIND FOSSE, GIMLE IF
4 TORUNN FOSSLI, AUSTRE MOLAND IL
4 Ole Jakob Frankrig, Nydalens SK
4 STEINAR FREDRIKSEN, NITTEDAL OL
4 VEGARD FREDRIKSEN, NITTEDAL OL
4 ESTEN ØYEN FREMMEGÅRD, HALDEN SK
4 Uran Peter Martinus Freyborg, Gimle IF
4 Simen Fritzner, Nittedal OL
4 Magnhild Frydenlund, IF Sturla
4 SIMON FRØJDØ, FSO
4 Svend Sondre Frøshaug, Indre Østfold OK
4 Sturle Furland, Sandefjord OK
4 Tom Furland, Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
4 PER FURUHEIM, SKIEN OK
4 ODD FØREID, OK MOSS
4 ODD EIVIND GABRIELSEN, EIKER OL
4 Torbjørn Gasbjerg, Dansk Orienterings-Forbund
4 JAN GATEVOLD, PORSGRUNN OL
4 ELINE GEDDE-DAHL, STURLA IF
4 ELISABETH GEDDE-DAHL, BÆRUM VERK IF
4 SALLY GEDDE-DAHL, BÆRUM VERK IF
4 TOVE GESTRANIUS, FSO
4 Turid Giil, Rond OL
4 Einar Gisholt, Fossum IF
4 Jakob A. Gjedebo, Oppsal Orientering
4 Lars Erik Gjein, Fossum IF
4 EIVIND GJEMDAL, FREDRIKSTAD SK
4 Joar Gjerdahl, Konnerud IL
4 EIRIK GJERTSEN, OK SØR
4 KRISTIN GJERTSEN, ASKER SK
4 GURO GJESTVANG, TOTEN-TROLL OL
4 Benjamin Gjone, Sandefjord OK
4 GAUTE GLEMMESTAD, TOTEN-TROLL OL
4 BRYNJAR GLESNES, SANDEFJORD OK
4 Herman M. Gl�ersen, Fredrikstad SK
4 JAN GLITTUM, OK SKEIDI
4 GRO GLOMNES, FET OL
4 SKAGE HOEL GLØERSEN, GJØ-VARD OL
4 Erlend Godager, Gjø-Vard OL
4 Mari Skoglund Godal, Lillomarka OL
4 YNGVE GOTTFRIDSSON, NITTEDAL OL
4 PETER GRAHN, SÄVEDALENS OK, S
4 ERLING B GRAMMELTVEDT, PORSGRUNN OL
4 Hanne Grandal, IL Tyrving
4 Ingrid Granly, Lillomarka OL
4 Åsa Granqvist, FSO
4 MATS GRANSTEDT, IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA, S
4 MARTINE GRAV, TRØSKEN IL
4 Selma Øfsthus Gravir, Asker Skiklubb
4 KYRRE GREGERSEN, BOTNE SK
4 MIRIAM LØVÅS GREGERSEN, STURLA IF
4 Bjørn Grinde, OSI Orientering
4 Anneli Grindstad, Sarpsborg OL
4 SOPHIE GRINDSTAD, SARPSBORG OL
4 RAGNVALD GROTLI, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
4 Hilde Grøneng, Lillehammer OK
4 ARNO GRØNHOVD, MODUM OL
4 NIKLAS GRØNHOVD, MODUM OL
4 Svein Grønhovd, Modum OL
4 PÅL DAVID GRØNNING, BÆRUM VERK IF
4 HANS MARTIN GRAARUD, SKAUKAMERATENE OL
4 Asle Sagli Gudim, Indre Østfold OK
4 KARI JOHANNE GUDIM, ASKIM IF
4 Signe Strand Gulbrandsen, Fredrikstad SK
4 Syver Strand Gulbrandsen, Fredrikstad SK
4 PER PAASKE GULBRANDSEN, PORSGRUNN OL
4 IDA GULLAKSEN, RÆLINGEN OK
4 Sondre Sande Gullord, NTNUI
4 TOR GUNDERSEN, FLAGGTREFF
4 Anders Gustafsson, Sturla, IF
4 MADS HADLER, TYRVING IL
4 ÅGE HADLER, TYRVING IL
4 HANNE HAFSRØD, ASPEDAMMEN IL
4 Ella Arentz Hagen, Sandefjord OK
4 TONE HAGEN, OK MOSS
4 INGRID LOME HAGMANN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
4 Hector Haines, IFK Lidingö SOK
4 Lucy Haines, AIRE GB
4 OVE HALDIN, FSO
4 MATHIAS HALL, FSO
4 REIDUN HALLAN, LILLOMARKA OL
4 Gunhild Rogne Halland, Varegg Fleridrett
4 Anine Hallén, Nydalens SK
4 Kristoffer Halsnes, Indre Østfold OK
4 LISBETH HALVORSEN, ELVERUM OK
4 Trond Halvorsen, Røyken OL
4 HARRY HAMMERSBORG, FLAGGTREFF
4 ÅSHILD HAMRE, DRANGEDAL OL
4 Bjørn Ketil Hansen, Sarpsborg OL
4 Thea Charlotte Hansen, Asker Skiklubb
4 ANNE SOFIE EIDEBO HANSEN, LILLOMARKA OL
4 DORTHE HANSEN, SILKEBORG OK, DK
4 Henning Hansen, Horsens OK
4 JENS HANSEN, HELSINGØR OK, DK
4 JON-ERIK BERG HANSEN, HORTEN OK
4 Kim Min Hansen, Fredrikstad SK
4 KINE HANSEN, STURLA IF
4 PETER HANSEN, HILLERØD, DK
4 STIG HANSEN, O - 52
4 TOMM R HANSEN, EIKER OL
4 TORE HANSEN, OK SKEIDI
4 Nina Hansen-Møllerud, Kongsberg OL
4 Eli Tufte Hanssen, Eiker OL
4 Jonas Haraldsson, IFK Lidingö SOK
4 GURO HARSTAD, BIRKENES IL
4 Marit Harstad, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
4 Ingrid Hasaas, Fossum IF
4 Martine Arntzen Haug, Østmarka OK
4 EVEN HAUG, OL VALLSET/STANGE
4 SIMEN HAUGBERG, SANDEFJORD OK
4 Sigrid Hauge, Sarpsborg OL
4 Silje Hauge, Hisøy OK
4 Ole Petter Haugen, Nydalens SK
4 Sigurd Haugerud, IL GeoForm
4 DAG HAUGLAND, ØSTMARKA OK
4 EIRIK HEGGEDAL, KONGSBERG OL
4 CATHRINE HEGNA, ASKER SK
4 AADEL HEILEMANN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
4 Tove Heimdal, Konnerud IL
4 TOVE HEIMDAL, VEGÅRSHEI IL
4 Morten Heir, Fossum IF
4 Mari Jellum Helgerud, Kongsberg OL
4 Ragnhild Mathea Helmersen, Fet OL
4 TONE HELSTAD, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
4 ANDREAS HEM, SANDEFJORD OK
4 Elin-Kristin Hem, Sandefjord OK
4 Maren Henriksen, Halden SK
4 JENS HENRIKSEN, LILLOMARKA OL
4 Ane Eline Herlyng, Grue IL
4 Britt Hermanrud, Silkeborg OK
4 TORGEIR HERMANSEN, RAUMAR OL
4 Ingrid Hernes, Asker SK
4 OLAF HESSELBERG INDBY, LØTEN OL
4 Maja Mo Hjelseth, Nydalens SK
4 Johan Hoel, Raumar Orientering
4 EIVIND HOFF, TYRVING IL
4 Nedrebø Sofie Holm, OK Moss
4 ANDREAS HOLM, HALDEN SK
4 ELISABETH HOLMBOE, NTNUI
4 Anne-Marie Holmström, IK Gandvik
4 Åsne Naadland Holo, Fossum IF
4 ØYSTEIN HOLO, TYRVING IL
4 Linnea Holst, Tyrving IL
4 JARL HOMME, STURLA IF
4 Anders Horvei, Raumar Orientering
4 Allan Hougaard, Aarhus 1900 Orientering
4 JON HOVLAND, PORSGRUNN OL
4 Vegard Rønning Huber, Hamar OK
4 Einar S. Huse, Fossum IF
4 HARALD HUSE, STORD IL
4 Ane Hustvedt, Oppsal Orientering
4 EGIL HUSTVEDT, LYN SKI OG FOTB.KL.
4 THOR INGVAR HUUSE, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
4 Ellen Margrete Stubban Hygen, Østmarka OK
4 Ingrid Marie Stubban Hygen, Østmarka OK
4 Olav Hygen, Lyn Ski
4 DAG HÆREN, TRØSKEN IL
4 OLAV HØGSET, GJØ-VARD OL
4 LINE HØJMARK, HORSENS OK, DK
4 HELGE HØVIK, BERGER OG SVELVIK OL
4 Svein Helge Høydal, Nydalens SK
4 MAGNUS LUND HÅHEIM, ASKER SK
4 ANDREAS HAALAND, OK SØR
4 ØYVIND HAALAND, ODDERSJAA SSK
4 EDVARD HAANÆS, NITTEDAL OL
4 NILS IHLEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
4 Iliana Ilieva, Halden SK
4 IVAR HESSELBERG INDBY, LØTEN OL
4 JENNY HESSELBERG INDBY, LØTEN OL
4 Oda Indgaard, Frol IL
4 Jonas Fenne Ingierd, Bækkelagets SK
4 Pål Christian Ingierd, Bækkelagets SK
4 MARIANNE INGVALDSEN, GJØ-VARD OL
4 MADS INGVARDSEN, HORSENS OK, DK
4 Tanja Instanes, Sturla, IF
4 Nora Marie wedege Irgens, Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
4 Egil Iversen, Heming/Njård OL
4 Lars Jacobsen, IL Tyrving
4 Veronika Jacobsen, Fredrikstad SK
4 SILJE EKROLL JAHREN, RAUMAR OL
4 EINAR ANDRE JAKOBSEN, NYDALENS SK
4 TORBJØRN D JAKOBSEN, MOLDE OG OMEGN IF
4 KAREN JANSEN, OK MOSS
4 ARE JANSSON, STURLA IF
4 STURE JANSSON, EMMABODA OK, S