Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
5 Ingvil Ahlsand, Nydalens SK
5 Ingrid Alexandersson, Stora Tuna OK
5 Anikken Gjerde Alnæs, Raumar Orientering
5 Gry Anita Gjerde Alnæs, Raumar Orientering
5 Sindre Gjerde Alnæs, Raumar Orientering
5 GUNNAR ALSTAD, EIKER OL
5 Jostein Alvestad, Wing OK
5 KARIN AMUNDSEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
5 TORGUNN AMUNDSEN, TRØSKEN IL
5 Ingvild Tronstad Andersen, Kongsberg OL
5 BÅRD HAUAN ANDERSEN, HALDEN SK
5 FRANK ANDERSEN, RÆLINGEN OK
5 FRØYA HAUAN ANDERSEN, HALDEN SK
5 JAN KARL(KÅRE) ANDERSEN, OPPSAL IF
5 KRISTINE ANDERSEN, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
5 LENE CECILIE ANDERSEN, RÆLINGEN OK
5 OSCAR ANDERSEN-GOTT, OPPSAL IF
5 HANS ANDERSSON, VÄSTERÅS SOK, S
5 KARL ANTONSEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
5 REIJO ANTTILA, LAITILAN JYSKE, SF
5 THORSTEIN ARE, OPPSAL IF
5 Per Arne Arnesen, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
5 Jonatan Aune, Halden SK
5 Ida Aurebekk, Kristiansand OK
5 Marius Aurebekk, Kristiansand OK
5 LARS AUREBEKK, OSLO STUDENTENES IK
5 Kristine Ausen, Porsgrunn OL
5 Stine Austad, Raumar Orientering
5 Jakob Backer-Tellnes, Asker Skiklubb
5 Terje Bakke, Porsgrunn OL
5 Stine Madslien Bakken, Nydalens SK
5 ARNE F BAKKEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
5 ASBJØRN BAKKEN, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
5 KATHRINE BAKKEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
5 Leiv Jørgen Bakkerud, IL KOLL
5 BJØRN BAKKEVIK, TYRVING IL
5 LENNART BENGTSSON, OK TYR, S
5 Andreas Benneche, Haraldsplass D. Sykehus
5 CARINA BERBY, TRØSKEN IL
5 TORE BJØRSETH BERDAL, WING OK
5 Kirsti Grundnes Berg, IL Tyrving
5 Ragnar Niemi Berg, Stokke IL
5 Solveig Eline Berg, IL Tyrving
5 Åse Bergan, Nydalens SK
5 MAJA BERGER, KRISTIANSAND OK
5 SIGURD BERGER, HALDEN SK
5 Anne Line Nydal Berglia, Eiker OL
5 Kristine Berglia, Eiker OL
5 Marie Bergstrøm, Halden SK
5 ATLE BERGSTRØM, GIMLE IF
5 Anders Bergum, Gjø-Vard OL
5 Axel Berlin, Eiker O-lag
5 RAGNHILD BERRE, FOSSUM IF
5 Ella Berstad, Heming Orientering
5 Paula Berstad, Heming Orientering
5 Arild Bjarkø, Nord-Østerdal OK
5 KJETIL BJERKE, BOTNE SK
5 Tuva Bjerketvedt, OK Moss
5 Benedicte Hald Bj�rgum, Kristiansand OK
5 ARNE BJØRNLAND, TRØSKEN IL
5 Dag Blandkjenn, Kristiansand OK
5 LARS-PETTER BLIKOM, BERGER OG SVELVIK OL
5 Thomas Blomkvist, Fredrikstad SK
5 Daniel Blomster, Varegg Fleridrett
5 Håkon Blågestad, Indre Østfold OK
5 Johannes Bordal, Ringsaker OK
5 Christian Fredrik Borg, IL Koll
5 RAGNHILD BRATBERG, RINGSAKER OL
5 Anders Opsahl Bredesen, Fossum IF
5 Eirik Langedal Breivik, Nydalens SK
5 STEN BRENNA, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
5 OLE BRENNE, VARTEIG OL
5 Katinka Jussie Brurberg, IF Sturla
5 Ingrid Sofie Hox Brynildsen, Fredrikstad SK
5 Marte Hox Brynildsen, Fredrikstad SK
5 Synne Malene Brække, Halden SK
5 MARIANNE BRAATHEN, HORTEN OK
5 Poul Erik Buch, OK GORM
5 ARNFINN BUJORDET, KRISTIANSAND OK
5 EVA BUJORDET, KRISTIANSAND OK
5 Morten Bujordet, Kristiansand OK
5 BODIL BURAAS, HURDAL OL
5 ROAR BURAAS, RAUMAR OL
5 Tor Kristian Buraas, Vang OL
5 EINAR BYE, OPPSAL IF
5 JOHAN BÄCKMAN, FSO
5 BENEDIKTE WIIG BØEN, PORSGRUNN OL
5 TORE BØHAUGEN, VARTEIG OL
5 Bj�rn Are Carlsson, Fossum IF
5 Joacim Carlsson, Halden SK
5 Bjarne Christensen, De Hårdes Klub
5 HILDE S CONRADI, LARVIK OK
5 ANNE EDITH CORNELIUSSEN, ROMERIKSLAGET
5 STEIN COWARD, OK SØR
5 JØRGEN KLAKEGG DAHL, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
5 TONJE DAHL, OK MOSS
5 VEGARD KLAKEGG DAHL, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
5 EMIL DAHLE, ASKER SK
5 ESKIL DAHLEN, RINGERIKE OL
5 JON DAHLEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
5 MORTEN DALBY, HALDEN SK
5 TEITH KYRRE DALSRUD, VANG OL
5 ANDERS DALTVEIT, FANA IL
5 Inger Marie Broers Damsgaard, Hisøy OK
5 CHRISTINE DANIELSEN, ASKER SK
5 Fredrik Danielsen, IL Tyrving
5 JAN R DANIELSEN, VANSJØ/SVINDAL
5 Vegard Danielsen, Kristiansand OK
5 Kjersti Kvistad Dengerud, Steinkjer OK
5 ARNE KIERULF DIRDAL, LARVIK OK
5 Ida Vår Dirdal, Larvik OK
5 Kim Dirro, Måren OK
5 MIKAEL DONNER, FSO
5 Vetle Drage, Kongsberg OL
5 Siri Sjødin Drange, Askøy OL
5 Ole Martin Edstr�m, Oppsal Orientering
5 Andrine K. S. Edvardsen, Fredrikstad SK
5 Thea Eeg, Asker Skiklubb
5 Marte Eger, Kongsberg OL
5 Gro Eia, OL Trollo
5 Ingeborg Eide, Byåsen IL
5 Ragnhild Eide, Byåsen IL
5 ARNT OLUF EIDE, SNÅSA IL
5 JARL E EIDSJORD, HØVDINGEN IL
5 Gro Sandstad Eidsmo, Freidig
5 Ingeborg Eikås, Sandefjord OK
5 MORTEN KJELLEMYR EILERTSEN, OK SKEIDI
5 TORILL EINE, LOMMEDALENS IL
5 Jon Terje Ekeland, Oddersjaa SSK
5 Bendik Eliassen, Fredrikstad SK
5 MARI ELISENBERG, HAMAR OK
5 Øyvind Eliseussen-Skalle, Harstad OL
5 RANDI ENDRESEN, HALDEN SK
5 Jon Arve U Engebakken, Nord-Østerdal OK
5 Karin Eriksen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
5 ASTRID ERIKSEN, O - 52
5 ØIVIND ERIKSEN, GREI
5 ØYVIND ERIKSEN, O - 52
5 ESPEN WANG ERLANDSEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
5 Trond Evensen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
5 KIM FAGERUDD, FSO
5 Heidi Falck, IL Tyrving
5 Magnus Farnes, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
5 Monica Feyling, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
5 Pedersen Vegard Fiane, IK Grane
5 TONE FIDJE, LAGET IL
5 MARIE FILTENBORG, NYDALENS SK
5 Caroline Finderup, OK Pan Århus
5 Mogens Finderup, OK Pan Århus
5 Audun Fingarsen, Elverum OK
5 EMMA FINSRUD, PORSGRUNN OL
5 RUNE FIRING, BARKÅKER IF
5 Morten Fismen, Nydalens SK
5 Kristine Fjeld, Ringsaker OK
5 ØIVIND FJELD, GIMLE IF
5 MARTINE FJOGSTAD, OPPSAL IF
5 HILDE FLATA, EIKER OL
5 Ingvild C. Fleisje, Lillomarka OL
5 Sigurd Flågan, Kongsberg OL
5 STINE SOMBY FLÅGAN, KONGSBERG OL
5 Ann Elin Flågen, Heming Orientering
5 Bjørn Anders Flågen, Heming Orientering
5 ARNE FOLKEDAL, DRØBAK/FROGN
5 Hilde Forbord, Malvik IL
5 Anna Forsberg, Göteborg Majorna OK
5 Eli Marita Forseth, OL Trollelg
5 SYNNØVE FORTHUN, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
5 BRITA FOSS, MOMOEN IL
5 Gaute Fosstveit, Raumar Orientering
5 Eirin Mari Fossøy, Notodden OL
5 Linda Fredh, OK Moss
5 TARJEI FREDHEIM, LARVIK OK
5 JAN O FREMMEGÅRD, HALDEN SK
5 Gaute Friestad, Kristiansand OK
5 Eskil Frøisland, Vang OL
5 ROY K FUNDINGSRUD, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
5 BJARNE FÆRESTRAND, KRISTIANSAND OK
5 FRODE FÆRØYVIK, BÆRUM VERK IF
5 ANDREAS FØRSTER, ØSTMARKA OK
5 KRISTINE F GABRIELSEN, EIKER OL
5 Bjørnar Gammelsæter, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
5 Linda Gammelsæter, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
5 Håkon Gimse, Heming Orientering
5 Christine Gjermo, Østmarka OK
5 Anne-Sofie Gjermstad, Nidarøst OK
5 ANN KRISTIN GJERTSEN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
5 Anne Berg Gjølberg, Larvik OK
5 Tor Erling Gjølsjø, OK Moss
5 Stensrud Simen Gløgård, Nittedal OL
5 Eirik Skoglund Godal, Lillomarka OL
5 Inge Godal, Lillomarka OL
5 Sofie Graff, Indre Østfold OK
5 SIDSEL GRAFF-IVERSEN, FOSSUM IF
5 Lars Grande, Kjelsås IL
5 LARS ANDERS GRANLY, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
5 Stian Alexander Grann, Fossum IF
5 Emil Granqvist, NTNUI
5 Eivind Øfsthus Gravir, Asker Skiklubb
5 JAN ERIK GRAVNINGEN, BOTNE SK
5 GUNNAR GRIMSRUD, FLAGGTREFF
5 OLE GROTLI, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
5 HARALD GRØNDAHL, OK MOSS
5 Erik Grøndalen, Hamar OK
5 Lars Grøndalen, Hamar OK
5 SKAGE GRØNNEBERG, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
5 DYRE MARTIN S GULBRANDSEN, OPPSAL IF
5 Sverre Aarhus Gulbrandsen, Porsgrunn OL
5 EIRIK GUNDERSEN, IMÅS IL
5 HELGE GUNDERSEN, DRØBAK/FROGN
5 NINA GUNDERSEN, DRØBAK/FROGN
5 ANNE GUNNERSEN, LILLERØD IF, DK
5 Astrid Gylling, Aarhus 1900 Orientering
5 LARS GÜNTHER, HALDEN SK
5 Helen Gåsvik, Lierbygda OL
5 Morten Krona Haflan, OL Tønsberg og omegn
5 Sondre Zahl Hagen, Fossum IF
5 MORTEN HAGEN, ØSTMARKA OK
5 RAGNHILD BLOM HAGEN, ELVERUM OK
5 STEIN HAGEN, OK MOSS
5 SIRI ANNE HAGMAN, NTNUI
5 Ragnhild Hald, Kristiansand OK
5 THOR HALLQUIST, RÆLINGEN OK
5 Torbjørn Hals, Kongsberg OL
5 TORE HALS, VINGROM IL
5 Ida Feiring Haltia, IL Tyrving
5 LONE HANSEN, AALBORG OK, DK
5 Magne Lund Hansen, Sandefjord OK
5 TRUDE HARSTAD, ODDERSJAA SSK
5 JOHANNA HARTVIK, FSO
5 Olav Hasaas, Fossum IF
5 KARI HASAAS, SANDEFJORD OK
5 Karoline Haug, Hamar OK
5 ROAR HAUG, OL VALLSET/STANGE
5 Kvisgaard Alma Haugen, Fredrikstad SK
5 Steinar Tofte Haugen, Oppsal IF
5 SINDRE JANSSON HAVERSTAD, LIERBYGDA OL
5 Richardson Ella Hedegaard, OK Pan Århus
5 Håkon Heggedal, NTNUI
5 Trygve Heggedal, Kongsberg OL
5 ØYVIND HEIER, HORTEN OK
5 Marius Borge Heir, Fossum IF
5 Signe Heivoll, Søgne og Songdalen OK
5 Anniken Helland-Hansen, IL Tyrving
5 Kristin Helland-Hansen, IL Tyrving
5 Kristoffer B. Helminsen, Fredrikstad SK
5 Terje Henriksen, Asker Skiklubb
5 LEIF HENRIKSEN, LILLOMARKA OL
5 SVEIN HENRIKSEN, STORE BERGAN
5 Tobias Henriksson, FSO
5 TORMOD HERMANSEN, RAUMAR OL
5 UNNI HERREBRØDEN, ØST OK
5 Bj�rnstad Erik H�stad, Fossum IF
5 Oliver Wallin Higgins, IL Tyrving
5 TURID HILLER, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
5 Teodor Mo Hjelseth, Nydalens SK
5 JAN PETTER HJELSETH, TYRVING IL
5 Kristin Hjortland, Larvik OK
5 Amund Hoel, Raumar Orientering
5 ØYVIND HOEN, HASLE/LØREN
5 WENCHE HOFF, TYRVING IL
5 MARIA HOFFMAN, HALDEN SK
5 STIAN HOGNESTAD, GANDDAL IL
5 GUNN TORILL HOKHOLT, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
5 Gjermund Holm, Halden SK
5 Steen Holmegaard, OK GORM
5 Sindre R Holt, Hedrum OL
5 ØIVIND HOLT, HALDEN SK
5 EIRIK HOMMEREN, TRØSKEN IL
5 OLE HOMSTVEDT, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
5 FANNY WELLE ST HORN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
5 Aleksandra Hornik, Paimion Rasti
5 Hilde Hovdenak, Modum OL
5 Helle Hundseid, IL Tyrving
5 ROLAND HURLIMANN, NYDALENS SK
5 Aamodt Malin Husebye, Fredrikstad SK
5 ROLF HUSTVEDT, LYN SKI OG FOTB.KL.
5 ARNE HUUSE, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
5 Øyvind Hylleseth, Skien OK
5 Sigurd Hynne, Ås-UMB Orientering
5 KIM HÆREN, TRØSKEN IL
5 KJELL HØILUND, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
5 Eivind Høydal, Nydalens SK
5 ASBJØRN HÅLAND, OK SØR
5 ØYSTEIN HÅLAND, OK SØR
5 Pål Haavengen, Nydalens SK
5 Rasmus �dum, IFK Göteborg
5 Lacho Iliev, Halden SK
5 KATHRINE ILJE, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
5 Tone Karina Ingesen, Sarpsborg OL
5 OLE INGESEN, RINGERIKE OL
5 HAAKON INGVALDSEN, GJØ-VARD OL
5 Grunde Isaksætre, Grue IL
5 Ådne Isaksætre, Grue IL
5 Trym B Island, OL Tønsberg og omegn
5 PETER IVARS, FSO
5 Audun Melby Jacobsen, Lardal OL
5 ARNE JACOBSSON, OK STIGSÖKARNA, S
5 Even Jahnsen, Flosta IL
5 Espen Jakobsen, IL Tyrving
5 HEGE JAKOBSEN, OK MOSS
5 JANET JAKOBSEN, NYDALENS SK
5 SVEIN JAKOBSEN, STALL PESEN
5 THOMAS JAKOBSEN, NYDALENS SK
5 VIDAR JAKOBSEN, SØRBRÅTEN IL
5 SYLVIA JANSSON, EMMABODA OK, S
5 HARALD ØKERN JENSEN, BÆRUMS SK
5 INGE JENSEN, ODENSE OK, DK
5 RASMUS HOLM JENSEN, HORSENS OK, DK
5 RIKKE HOLM JENSEN, HORSENS OK, DK
5 HEGE HOLTH JOHANNESSEN, NTNUI
5 Olav Johannessen, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
5 CAMILLA HOTT JOHANSEN, LIFJELL OL
5 ELISABETH JOHANSEN, OK MOSS
5 GRO ANITA JOHANSEN, HORTEN OK
5 Ole Johansson, Porsgrunn OL
5 Bengt Erik Johansson, Gjø-Vard OL
5 Eirik Nigards�y Johnsen, Fredrikstad SK
5 HENNING JORDHEIM, VANG OL
5 JAN JULIUSSEN, VARTEIG OL
5 Anders Sommerstad Juveli, Konnerud IL
5 Kjersti Sommerstad Juveli, Konnerud IL
5 André Jægtvik, Konnerud IL
5 ANTON JØRGENSEN, BÆRUM VERK IF
5 Live Bredholt Jørgensen, Sandefjord OK
5 SUNNIVA JØRGENSEN, TYRVING IL
5 SVEIN JØRGENSEN, NYDALENS SK
5 Christian Riddervold Kahrs, Fredrikstad SK
5 Mari Kalleson, Oppsal Orientering
5 Georg Kapperud, Oppsal Orientering
5 SIGURD KAPPERUD, OPPSAL IF
5 ÅSHILD KAPPERUD, OPPSAL IF
5 KIRSTEN KARLSEN, SKAUKAMERATENE OL
5 Kjell Arild Karlsen, Bækkelagets SK
5 OLE KRISTIAN KARLSEN, RÆLINGEN OK
5 ROAR KARLSEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
5 TOM A KARLSEN, STALL PESEN
5 Mikkel Katla, Fossum IF
5 Pernille Katla, Fossum IF
5 Kleo Ketonen, FSO
5 Trine D. Kihle, Ringerike OL
5 Peter Kilden, OK Pan Århus
5 VIDAR KILLINGMO, ØST OK
5 Vilde Kinneberg, Raumar Orientering
5 TOM ARILD KIRKENG, GIMLE IF
5 KÅRE KIRKEVIK, ASKER SK
5 ANN-KRISTIN KJOS, RÆLINGEN OK
5 KARIN KJØS, SARPSBORG OL
5 ANNE SOFIE KLAVESTAD, FREDRIKSTAD SK
5 Roald Kleppe, Gjø-Vard OL
5 Arne Klevedal, Kvillebyns SK
5 Maja Fjellstad Knutsen, Porsgrunn OL
5 Øyvind Kolstad, Indre Østfold OK
5 Morten Kongsberg, IL Tyrving
5 STIG KONGSFJELL, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
5 Donatas Kontautas, OK Moss
5 ANDERS KORVALD, EIKER OL
5 HANS OLA KRINGSTAD, PAN ÖNOS, S
5 ARE KRISTIANSEN, RÆLINGEN OK
5 FREDRIK KRISTIANSEN, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
5 KNUT JARLE KROGH, SARPSBORG OL
5 ANNE LAGERTA KRÅGELAND, OK SØR
5 BØRRE KRÅGELAND, OK SØR
5 TRINE KULLERUD, SARPSBORG OL
5 Sivert Sande Kverme, Fossum IF
5 Eva Lill Kvisle, Asker Skiklubb
5 Steinar Kvaale, Bø OL
5 STEINAR KVÅLE, TOTEN-TROLL OL
5 KARL KVAASE, HØVDINGEN IL
5 MARTIN WAALER KAAS, NYDALENS SK
5 Nielsen Iben Lang, OK Esbjerg
5 Nielsen Troels Lang, OK Esbjerg
5 Thomas Langbråten, Brandval/Kongsvinger O
5 Ingvild Langeggen, Kongsberg OL