Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
6 Svein Ackenhausen, Konnerud IL
6 Bente Ackenhausen, Konnerud IL
6 MARIUS ACKENHAUSEN, KONNERUD IL
6 Emil Ahlbäck, Fossum IF
6 KATHRINE AHLSEN, HALDEN SK
6 Stein Arne Alnæs, Raumar OL
6 Morten Roger Andersen, Halden SK
6 Rolf E. Andersen, Lierbygda OL
6 ARNFINN ANDERSEN, RINGSAKER OL
6 HEDVIG ANDERSEN, HALDEN SK
6 SIGMUND ANDERSEN, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
6 ULRIKKE ANDERSEN, HALDEN SK
6 GUNNAR ANDRESEN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
6 Dina Sofie Antonsen, Fredrikstad SK
6 Kaisa Antonsen, Fredrikstad SK
6 PETTER ANTONSEN, SKIEN OK
6 AUD ARNEBERG, IL KOLL
6 Emma Arnesen, Byåsen IL
6 Haakon Arnesen, Byåsen IL
6 Ivar Jevne Arnesen, Hamar OK
6 Ulrik Astrup Arnesen, Heming Orientering
6 ELISABETH ØREN ARVESEN, SANDEFJORD OK
6 KRISTIN ASK-HENRIKSEN, KONNERUD IL
6 Karoline Aune, Halden SK
6 Erik Axelsson, Halden SK
6 Christian Bakke, Porsgrunn OL
6 Marie Therese Bakkehaug, Sandefjord OK
6 Ulseth Kasper Bakken, Nydalens SK
6 Brynjar Larssen Bakken, NTNUI
6 Irene Bakken, Måren OK
6 Bjørn Bakkevig, Heming Orientering
6 Fredrik Bakkman, IFK Lidingö SOK
6 Jenny Baklid, Konnerud IL
6 Jørgen Bang, OK Esbjerg
6 Mathias Benjaminsen, Lillomarka OL
6 VIDAR BENJAMINSEN, LILLOMARKA OL
6 KENNETH BERG, HASLE/LØREN
6 Nils Bergan, Nydalens SK
6 ARNE BERGE, FLAGGTREFF
6 HALLVARD BERGE, NYDALENS SK
6 Marte Fallbakken Berge, Løten OL
6 Rune Berge, IL Tyrving
6 Bård Bergersen, Eidskog OL
6 Ingunn Berget, Ås-UMB Orientering
6 Bjørn Olav Bergsløkken, Grue IL
6 ELISABETH BERGSTRØM, GIMLE IF
6 Kjersti Tønnessen Bergstøl, Kongsberg OL
6 Julie Strømman Berteig, Fossum IF
6 Marco Bezzi, skodeg-o.com
6 Nina Asheim Birkeland, Halden SK
6 ANDERS BIRKENES, ØVREBØ/VINDBJART
6 Eileen Bjanes, Tyrving IL
6 ROAR BJERGE, TISTEDALEN FL
6 TROND BJERGE, TISTEDALEN FL
6 Anders Bjergaard, Nydalens SK
6 Terje Faugstad Bjertnes, Lillomarka OL
6 Oscar Hæstad Bjørnstad, Fossum IF
6 GERD BJØRSETH, KROKSTADØRA IL
6 LEIF-ERIK BLANKENBERG, OK SKEIDI
6 ARILD BLYVERKET, NYDALENS SK
6 Ina Blågestad, Indre Østfold OK
6 Leif Bokerød, Idd Sportsklubb
6 Anne Marit Bordal, Ringsaker OK
6 Tormod Borg, Grue IL
6 HANS-RICHARD BRATTBAKK, SANDEFJORD OK
6 Elsie Brenne, Varteig OL
6 Gitte Bromander, Fredrikstad SK
6 EIRIK BRYNILDSEN, NYDALENS SK
6 ERLING BRØNDMO, TISTEDALEN FL
6 ANDERS BRÅTEN, NTNUI
6 TRYGVE BUANES, TIF VIKING
6 Roar Bye, Modum OL
6 MATS BYFUGLLIEN, GJØ-VARD OL
6 Sabina Bäck, FSO
6 Sindre Bæk, Løten OL
6 THOMAS BØHN, NYDALENS SK
6 �ystein Fruseth Christiansen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
6 TIM CHRISTOFFERSEN, HORSENS OK, DK
6 Jensen Per Dahl, OK Pan Århus
6 Per Magnus Dahl, Elverum OK
6 Sebastian Daland, Kristiansand OK
6 GURO DALENE, HALDEN SK
6 Kjetil Damm, TIF Viking
6 ESPEN DANEVAD, KRISTIANSAND OK
6 ANDERS DANIELSSON, IDEFJORDEN SK, S
6 GRY DENGERUD, SIGGERUD
6 Carmen Dirro, Måren OK
6 Anita Sørensen Drage, Kongsberg OL
6 Thea Dyrkorn, NTNUI
6 ARNE DYRKORN, EIKER OL
6 TORE DYRKORN, HAMAR OK
6 Håkon Dåsnes, Vang OL
6 Morten Dåsnes, Ringerike OL
6 Johan Eger, Kongsberg OL
6 Håvard Eidsmo, Freidig
6 Jonas Eikås, Sandefjord OK
6 Anders Einum, NTNUI
6 HANNE ELIASSEN, OK MOSS
6 Markku Elo, Angelniemen Ankkuri
6 ODDVAR ELVSVEEN, OK MOSS
6 Anders Emilsson, Oppsal Orientering
6 MARIUS ENGEBRETSEN, MÅREN OK
6 Petter Liabakk Eriksen, Byåsen IL
6 BRITTMARIE ERLANDSSON, OK STIGSÖKARNA, S
6 GURO FASTING, OK MOSS
6 ROLF FASTING, OK MOSS
6 ZSUZSA FEY, TYRVING IL
6 Ida Elisabeth Finstad, OK Moss
6 Astrid Fiskum, IL Tyrving
6 Trude Fixdal, IL Koll
6 Kristine Fjeldbo, IL Tyrving
6 Tine Fjogstad, Kongsberg OL
6 KNUT FJÆSTAD, HAMAR OK
6 KARIN FLATA, EIKER OL
6 JORID FLATEKVAL, OPPSAL IF
6 SIRI FLATEKVAL, OPPSAL IF
6 JOHNNY FLATMO, NES OL
6 Anders Flågen, Heming Orientering
6 Hallvard Arntzen Foss, Sandefjord OK
6 LIV FOSS, RAUMAR OL
6 Giacomo Frattari, OK Pan Århus
6 Ferdinand Fremming, Heming Orientering
6 Gøril Fristad, Halden SK
6 CHRISTIAN FRØYD, OL SILVA
6 ASBJØRN GJERSETH, SIGGERUD
6 Espen Gjertsen, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
6 Linn Kristine Gjesdal, Varegg Fleridrett
6 BJARNE GLANS, FLAGGTREFF
6 ESPEN GLOMSRUD, GIMLE IF
6 Marthe Gløersen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
6 ARNE GOKSÖYR, IDEFJORDEN SK, S
6 SIMEN GRAFF, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
6 Sigrid Schmitt Gran, Halden SK
6 BIRGIT GRANDAHL, SARPSBORG OL
6 Siri Grandal, IL Tyrving
6 Tone Grande, Porsgrunn OL
6 Terje Grann, Fossum IF
6 Gina Granstedt, Halden SK
6 Siren Greve, Bergens TF
6 KNUT GROTLI, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
6 TOR ASBJØRN GRÆNDSEN, GRANE IK
6 GEIR GRØNVOLD, LILLOMARKA OL
6 HÅKON GUDDING, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
6 ASLE GUDIM, FLAGGTREFF
6 HÅVARD GUNDERSEN, OK MOSS
6 Gunnar Gytri, Førde IL
6 HANS HAFSRØD, ASPEDAMMEN IL
6 Mette Hall�n, Nydalens SK
6 HÅVARD HALVORSEN, STURLA IF
6 Charles Halaas, Fossum IF
6 Marie Hansen, Sarpsborg OL
6 ATLE HANSEN, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
6 HARALD HANSEN, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
6 LARS HANSEN, DJURS OK, DK
6 RONNY HANSEN, SØRBRÅTEN IL
6 Linda Hanssen, Østmarka OK
6 VIDAR HARDELAND, SARPSBORG OL
6 RANDI HARSTAD, BIRKENES IL
6 TROND HARSTAD, BIRKENES IL
6 TONI HARTVIK, FSO
6 ANDERS HASLE, SANDEFJORD OK
6 ÅSMUND HASAAS, OK SKEIDI
6 Elise Wærp Hauge, Nydalens SK
6 Malin Hauge, Hisøy OK
6 Anders Hauger, Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
6 Simen Haugerud, Indre Østfold OK
6 Martin Borge Heir, Fossum IF
6 Øyvind Helmersen, Fet OL
6 Anbjørg Søberg Henriksen, Rudsbygd IL
6 Kristin Søberg Henriksen, Rudsbygd IL
6 FRODE HERMANSEN, VANG OL
6 TORUNN HERMANSEN, RAUMAR OL
6 SIGRUN HERNES, GIMLE IF
6 Unni Herrebrøden, OK Øst
6 Mette Hjerrild, Dansk Orienterings-Forbund
6 Frode Hjorth, Hamar OK
6 Ida Sofie Hjortland, Larvik OK
6 Hanisch Matias Hodne, Kristiansand OK
6 Eirik Hodne, Oddersjaa SSK
6 STEIN HOLLUNG, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
6 RHINE HOLM, OK MOSS
6 Mathias Pedersen Holmskau, Trøsken IL
6 Tarjei Holo, Fossum IF
6 Sjur Hovi, Skien OK
6 HÅKON HULTGREEN, NYDALENS SK
6 Sindre Hunn, Kongsberg OL
6 Aamodt Emil Husebye, Fredrikstad SK
6 ESA HUTTUNEN, FSO
6 Ingar Håkonsen, Kongsberg OL
6 Emma Grete Feyling Haare, Konnerud IL
6 Idunn Haavengen, Kongsberg OL
6 Marie Hammer Håversen, Raumar Orientering
6 Eirik Imrik, Fredrikstad SK
6 Adine Blakkestad Ingesen, Fredrikstad SK
6 H�vard Irgens, Kristiansand OK
6 DAN IRWE, KOMPASSEN OK, S
6 Einar Iversen, Raumar OL
6 Kjetil Jacobsen, Hamar OK
6 Emma Aune Jakobsen, OK Moss
6 EVERT JANSSON, KROPPEFJÄLL OK, S
6 JENS JERN, FSO
6 Arne H�kon J�rgensen, Sandefjord OK
6 MARTIN H JOHANNESSEN, RØYKEN OL
6 ROY VIDAR JOHANNESSEN, ASKIM IF
6 TROND JOHANSEN, OK MOSS
6 GRETHE JOHNSEN, LILLOMARKA OL
6 Karen Hoel Jomaas, Fossum IF
6 MARTIN JULLUM, HALDEN SK
6 Carsten Jørgensen, CopenhagenO
6 THOMAS JØRGENSEN, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
6 Harald Kalager, Asker Skiklubb
6 Christina Maria Kasin, Kongsberg OL
6 Erling Katla, Fossum IF
6 Petter Norsted Kildebo, Halden SK
6 REIDAR KIRKENG, GIMLE IF
6 Ole Petter Kjerkreit, Steinkjer OK
6 KJETIL KJERNSMO, OSLO STUDENTENES IK
6 AUDUN KJØSTVEDT, HØVDINGEN IL
6 Thea Kleiven, Ringerike OL
6 Thor Olaf Klemsdal, Sarpsborg OL
6 STEIN KLYVE, OK MOSS
6 Kjetil Kløvstad, Sandefjord OK
6 KARINA BOEN KNUDSEN, HORSENS OK, DK
6 �shild Kolstad, Freidig
6 Tore Kolstad, Mo OK
6 Bård Kolås, Løten OL
6 NINA KORSVIKEN, FET OL
6 Tobias Kristensen, Larvik OK
6 INGERID HAGA KRISTENSEN, FOSSUM IF
6 KAMILLA KRISTENSEN, HORSENS OK, DK
6 PEER H KRISTENSEN, ULDJYDERNE, DK
6 Ida-Synnøve Kristiansen, Fredrikstad SK
6 SVEN ERIK KRISTIANSEN, SØRBRÅTEN IL
6 Ane Sofie Krogh, Oppsal Orientering
6 Jorunn Kvakland, Freidig
6 Vilde Kvale, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
6 TOR KVAMMEN, KONGSBERG OL
6 Ingeborg Kvarme, Sturla, IF
6 Jørgen Kvilhaug, Botne SK
6 ASLE KVAASE, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
6 Inger Elisabeth Kvaase, Bækkelagets SK
6 INGEBJØRG KØHN, HALDEN SK
6 Christopher Ladim, OK Moss
6 Sondre Ladim, OK Moss
6 MIKA LAMMI, LAITILAN JYSKE, SF
6 Julie Finsrud Lande, Eidskog OL
6 Ingeborg Landstad, Nydalens SK
6 Tore Langaard, Oppsal Orientering
6 MARIANNE MELLBYE LARSEN, ASKER SK
6 NILS ODDVAR LARSEN, SLÅSTAD IL
6 Runar Larsen, Sandefjord OK
6 Bjørn Larsson, Lillomarka OL
6 GUNNAR LEFSAKER, BARKÅKER IF
6 Vegard L�vli, Asker Skiklubb
6 Einar Lien, Løten o-lag
6 Dag Arne Lier, Indre Østfold OK
6 Lukas Liland, Nydalens SK
6 BJØRG LILLEMO, KONGSBERG OL
6 Johan Lilljeqvist, Stigsökarna
6 Jørn Limi, Oppsal Orientering
6 INGE A LINDSETH, KONNERUD IL
6 Erik Lindstrøm, Modum OL
6 OSKARI LIUKKONEN, DELTA OK, SF
6 STIG LOMME, HEDRUM OL
6 Tommi Luchsinger, Kongsberg OL
6 Anette Lund, OK GORM
6 Håkon Lund, Kongsberg OL
6 Trond Lund, Tyrving IL
6 Einar Kristian Lunde, Varteig OL
6 Aud Margret Lykkjen, Måren OK
6 Sigrid Lykkjen, Måren OK
6 Anders Løset, Ringerike OL
6 Håkon Løvli, Asker Skiklubb
6 ANNEMARIE BARGÅ MADSEN, FANA IL
6 ROGER MAGNEM, OK MOSS
6 Inga-Britt Malm, Garphyttans IF
6 PER MALMSTRØM, OK MOSS
6 Lotte Jauhojärvi Markussen, Asker Skiklubb
6 Herman Ryen Martinsen, Fredrikstad SK
6 INGVILD MARTINSEN, HORTEN OK
6 THIERRY MATTHEY, GULAR IL
6 Ingeborg Ellegaard Melby, Nydalens SK
6 Jacobsen Kristin Melby, Lardal OL
6 Øystein Melby, Vang OL
6 ESPEN MELBY, LØTEN OL
6 Line Maria Haugen Melby, Raumar Orientering
6 PETTER MELBY, OPPSAL IF
6 Borger Melsom, Fossum IF
6 SABRINA MERIHEINÄ, FSO
6 Christine Mikkelsen, IK Grane Arendal Orientering
6 TORE DYRHAUG MO, ØSTMARKA OK
6 Silje Moe, Fredrikstad SK
6 AUD MOE, LARDAL OL
6 Eva Irene Moe, Halden SK
6 ELLEN MOEN, NTNUI
6 Konstanse Moholth, Kongsberg OL
6 JON GUNNAR MORK, NYDALENS SK
6 Oliver Hagaseth Mydske, Fredrikstad SK
6 Eivind Berner Myhre, Fossum IF
6 BIRGITTA MÜLLER, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
6 Nielsen Ebbe Møller, OK Pan Århus
6 Skaug Søren Møller, OK Pan Århus
6 LASSE F MØLLER, EIKER OL
6 Jens Knud Maarup, Allerød OK
6 Eldbjørg Narum, Fossum IF
6 Peder Natvig, IL Koll
6 PER CHRISTIAN NIELSEN, HALDEN SK
6 TROELS NIELSEN, GÖTEBORG-MAJORNA OK, S
6 Håvard Nilsen, Vegårshei IL
6 Jon Nilsen, Kristiansand OK
6 KJELL HAGEN NILSEN, HASLE/LØREN
6 ROAR NILSEN, OK MOSS
6 PÅL NILSSEN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
6 SVANTE NILSSON, FSO
6 ARILD NOMELAND, KRISTIANSAND OK
6 Audun Nordby, Fredrikstad SK
6 Anne Kristine Norderud, Tyrving IL
6 Thor Norderud, Tyrving IL
6 RUNE NORDTUG, SARPSBORG OL
6 SAARA NORRGRANN, FSO
6 Anne Moian Nydal, Asker SK
6 Bjørnar Smeland Nygårdseter, Vegårshei IL
6 Tonje Aasheim Nymark, Askøy OL
6 Gaute Kvittum Nytrøen, Tynset IF
6 Per Olav Nærestad, IF Trauma
6 BJØRN NÆSS, MODUM OL
6 REIDAR NÆSS, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
6 Martin Sollie Nåtedal, OL Trollo
6 Ann Katrin Olsen, Asker Skiklubb
6 ANITA OLSEN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
6 BJØRNAR B OLSEN, LØTEN OL
6 Helene Nalum Olsen, Ås-UMB Orientering
6 LARS CHRISTOPHER OLSEN, OPPSAL IF
6 Rune Olsen, Bækkelagets SK
6 STURLA OLSEN, TRØSKEN IL
6 Trond Olsen, Løten OL
6 KJELL ARNE OLSENG, SARPSBORG OL
6 ANN-MARI OLSSON, OK STIGSÖKARNA, S
6 Nicholas Oskarsson, Lillomarka OL
6 Ivar Aukrust Osmoen, Nord-Østerdal OK
6 Per Ola Ottesen, Varegg Fleridrett
6 KJETIL OVESEN, SIGGERUD
6 Gro Pedersen, OK SKEIDI
6 JON ØIVIND PEDERSEN, OK SKEIDI
6 Per Einar Pedersli, OL TROLLELG
6 Ole Johnny Petersen, Eiker OL
6 BJØRN POLLAND, OK SKEIDI
6 PER HERMAN PUCK, HALDEN SK
6 Andrea Ranvik, Konnerud IL
6 Synne Eide Rapp, Raumar Orientering
6 Erlend Rehn, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
6 Anselm Reichenbach, Oppsal Orientering
6 Audun Resser, Kongsberg OL
6 Christian Reusch, Heming Orientering
6 Henrik Reusch, Heming Orientering
6 Ian Ringheim, OL Trollo
6 FRODE RISBRÅTHE, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
6 Sandra B. Robertsen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
6 Audhild Bakken Rognstad, Lillehammer OK
6 RENE ROKKJÆR, NORDKREDSEN, DK
6 Marie Roll-Tørnqvist, Fana IL
6 Kristin Roskifte, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
6 JØRGEN ROSTRUP, BÆKKELAGETS SPK