Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
7 MAGNE ADAMSKI, SKAUKAMERATENE OL
7 Synnøve Amundsen, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
7 Jan Morten Andersen, Sturla, IF
7 EIRIK HAUAN ANDERSEN, HALDEN SK
7 JAN ANDERSEN, DRØBAK/FROGN
7 RAGNAR ANDERSEN, HALDEN SK
7 Solbritt Andersen, Varteig OL
7 Torill Andersen, Oppsal IF Orientering
7 GUNNAR ANDERSSON, OK JÖSSE, S
7 PER ARNE ANDRESEN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
7 TOVE ANTONSEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
7 PÅL ARNEBERG, NOTEAM
7 Lasse Arnesen, Heming Orientering
7 Simen Jevne Arnesen, Hamar OK
7 Silje Arntzen, NTNUI
7 Elling Fossheim Asplin, Gjø-Vard OL
7 SOLFRID ASPAAS, OK MOSS
7 Helena Axelsson, Nydalens SK
7 Marie Lien Backstrøm, Halden SK
7 Gro Bakken, Stigsökarna
7 Marte Madslien Bakken, Nydalens SK
7 Synne Baklid, Konnerud IL
7 Lars Baklid, Konnerud IL
7 MARTE BALCHEN, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
7 ESPEN BERGH, OPPSAL IF
7 Lars Berglund, Ringerike OL
7 Monica Berglund, Ringerike OL
7 STIG BERTHELSEN, ASKER SK
7 SVEIN BJERKE, BOTNE SK
7 Jan Bjerketvedt, OK Moss
7 Inger Lise Bjordal, Oppsal Orientering
7 Cornelius Bjørk, Sandefjord OK
7 Håkon Raadal Bjørlo, Halden SK
7 DAG BJØRNERØD, SENTRUM OK
7 SIGMUND BJØRNSTAD, SARPSBORG OL
7 Bojan Blumenstein, Nydalens SK
7 ANNA BOBACH, AALBORG OK, DK
7 Simen Bordal, Fossum IF
7 Tjernshaugen Johanne Bratland, OK Moss
7 Marianne Opsahl Bredesen, Fossum IF
7 Yngvild Langedal Breivik, Nydalens SK
7 Lars Arne Brekken, Sarpsborg OL
7 Svein Ivar Brekken, Sarpsborg OL
7 Erlend Brendstuen, Halden SK
7 Ragna Brenne, Varteig OL
7 Børge Brenås, Varteig OL
7 DAGRUN BROX, TYRVING IL
7 Kornelia L�nning Brurberg, Sturla, IF
7 Kristin Bruserud, OL Trollo
7 RAGNHILD BRÅTEN, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
7 Vetle Ruud Bråten, Raumar Orientering
7 Ole Johnny Bråthen, Lierbygda O-lag
7 ØYSTEIN BUDDE, OK MOSS
7 Arne Bujordet, Kristiansand OK
7 TROND BURAAS, VANG OL
7 H�kon Fruseth Christiansen, NTNUI
7 Kjetil Dahl, Oslostudentenes IK
7 Jostein Svaland Dale, Vang OL
7 Stig Dalsøren, Nydalens SK
7 Jenny Danevad, Fredrikstad SK
7 Karianne Olsvik Dengerud, Nydalens SK
7 Erik Olsvik Dengerud, Nydalens SK
7 Jan Andreas Edstrøm, NTNUI
7 Knut Eeg, Asker SK
7 Helene Eger, Kongsberg OL
7 Thor Eggen, Måren OK
7 Brage Eikås, Sandefjord OK
7 Elin Ekeberg, IL Tyrving
7 Helge Eriksen, Byåsen IL
7 ERLEND FANUELSEN, FOSSUM IF
7 Arild Finstad, Kongsberg OL
7 Bj�rn Fjeldstad, Indre Østfold OK
7 Lars D. Fjeldstad, Ringerike OL
7 ANDERS FJOGSTAD, OPPSAL IF
7 JON FLESJÅ, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
7 Ida Marie Flågen, Heming Orientering
7 JON FOLKEDAL, MÅREN OK
7 Maria Dahl Fosby, Gimle IF
7 Aurora Fossøy, NTNUI
7 MARTHE FREDRIKSEN, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
7 Runa Fremstad, Konnerud IL
7 Ingunn Fristad, Halden SK
7 Sturla Frydenlund, Sturla, IF
7 BO FÄLT, KOMPASSEN OK, S
7 LARS MARTIN GJEIN, STOKKE IL
7 STEIN GJESSING, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
7 Mathea Gløersen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
7 Håkon Godager, Løten OL
7 TERJE GRANHEIM, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
7 Gry Granstedt, Halden SK
7 Berit Grosvold, Eiker OL
7 BJØRN GULBRANDSEN, OK SØR
7 Tord Haflan, Nydalens SK
7 Anders Haga, Raumar Orientering
7 Magne Haga, Raumar Orientering
7 KJERSTI HAGEN, NTNUI
7 Line Hagman, NTNUI
7 ROLF HAGMAN, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
7 Peter Haines, AIRE GB
7 Sarah Haines, AIRE GB
7 Gjermund T�rnqvist Halden, Nydalens SK
7 Halvor T�rnqvist Halden, Nydalens SK
7 METTE NORDERHAUG HALLEN, EIDSVOLL OL
7 Thea Feiring Haltia, IL Tyrving
7 Petter Halvorsen, Kristiansand OK
7 Jan Petter Hansen, IL Gular
7 TORE HANSEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
7 MARTIN HASLE, SANDEFJORD OK
7 Karen Marie Haug, OL Vallset/Stange
7 Cecilie Wærp Hauge, Nydalens SK
7 Hanne Wærp Hauge, Nydalens SK
7 Harald Haugen, Ringsaker Orienteringklubb
7 Jørn Haugerud, Indre Østfold OK
7 NICOLAI HEILEMANN, OSI - ORIENTERING
7 Mette Eline Heimstad, Ringerike OL
7 ROY HEITMANN, GJERDRUM OL
7 Reidar Heivoll, Søgne og Songdalen OK
7 Vida Helland-Hansen, Tyrving IL
7 Einar Hem, Lillomarka OL
7 Tonje Hermansen, Indre Østfold OK
7 HANNE HERUM, OK SKEIDI
7 MONA HESTHAGEN, OK SØR
7 Lars Hjermstad, Fossum IF
7 Øyvind Hjermstad, Fossum IF
7 Julie Hjortland, Larvik OK
7 KJELL HOBØL, RÆLINGEN OK
7 AASNE FENNE HOKSRUD, SKIEN OK
7 TRYGVE HOLLA, IMÅS IL
7 Ingrid Pedersen Holmskau, Trøsken IL
7 VIGDIS HOLOM, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
7 Christian Horn, Heming/Njård OL
7 ESZTER HORVATI, TYRVING IL
7 Ragnhild Elsrud Hultgreen, Ringerike OL
7 Weltzien Espen Hultgreen, IL Tyrving
7 Kim Højmark, Horsens OK
7 Maiken Økern Hågård, Konnerud IL
7 Sturle Hånes, IL GeoForm
7 Hans Lyder Haare, Konnerud IL
7 Håkon Håversen, Østmarka OK
7 PÅL CHR INGIERD, NYDALENS SK
7 Niklas Ingwersen, OK Pan Århus
7 Torkel Irgens, Bodø og Omegn IF Orientering
7 Erlend Isachsen, Asker Skiklubb
7 JOHAN IVARSSON, FREIDIG SPK
7 Pia Skyttersæter Iversen, Heming Orientering
7 Sofie Skyttersæter Iversen, Heming Orientering
7 Harald Iwe, IL GeoForm
7 Kristoffer Jacobsen, IL Tyrving
7 MATTI Janlöv, FSO
7 Johan Jebsen, Heming Orientering
7 SVEN-ÅKE JERN, BJUR OK, S
7 Anne-Guri Jevne, Hamar OK
7 Signe Bredholt J�rgensen, Sandefjord OK
7 MARTHE BEITNES JOHANSEN, ASKER SK
7 RUNE B JOHANSEN, HALDEN SK
7 ULF JOHANSEN, HALDEN SK
7 ÅGE A JOHANSEN, SARPSBORG OL
7 Mari Bergkastet Jonassen, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
7 SØREN JONSSON, NYDALENS SK
7 Ola Juliussen, Sarpsborg OL
7 ØYVIND JULSHAMN, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
7 RUNE JULSVIK, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
7 Anette Juveli, Konnerud IL
7 Jonas Sommerstad Juveli, Lillomarka OL
7 MIRI JØRGENSEN, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
7 Elin Kalleson, Oppsal Orientering
7 Styrk Hundseid Kamsv�g, Fossum IF
7 JESSICA KATLE, MÅREN OK
7 GEIR KINNEBERG, OSLO POLITIS IL
7 PÅL KITTILSEN, NTNUI
7 JAKOB KLØVERØD, PORSGRUNN OL
7 FRODE KONST, TYRVING IL
7 Thore Kornmo, Porsgrunn OL
7 Christian Korvald, Nordmarka Skiorienteringsklubb
7 Kristine Kravdal, Gjø-Vard OL
7 Marie Kravdal, Gjø-Vard OL
7 Tom Kristensen, Larvik OK
7 Kjell-Erik Kristiansen, Indre Østfold OK
7 KJELL KRISTIANSEN, OK MOSS
7 Martin Kristiansen, Halden SK
7 Morten Kristoffersen, Oppsal IF Orientering
7 Kornelius Kriszat-Løvfald, Nydalens SK
7 Arnhild Krogh, Oppsal Orientering
7 Tonje Granne Kvale, Ås-UMB Orientering
7 Jon Erik Kvarme, Sturla, IF
7 Ingrid G. Kvålsgard, Fossum IF
7 JARKKO LAINE, FSO
7 HENRIK LANGSRUD, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
7 OLAF LARSEN, OK SKEIDI
7 Ann-Karin Lesteberg, Kongsberg OL
7 Ragnhild L�vli, Ås-NMBU Orientering
7 RUNA LIEN, HALDEN SK
7 BERNT OLE LILLESTRAND, HALDEN SK
7 Mathias Stensland Lillevold, NTNUI
7 Mats Lindaas, Elverum OK
7 CECILIE LOFSEIK, LILLOMARKA OL
7 Anne Lofthus, Lillehammer OK
7 Dag Lofthus, Hamar OK
7 Rolf Lund, HSOK-DK
7 Ingrid Lundanes, Emblem IL
7 Stian Lundteppen, Elverum OK
7 SAM LUNØE, VESTMAR OL
7 Dagny I. Lysaker, Raumar Orientering
7 NINA LØDENG, LILLOMARKA OL
7 Asbjørn Løvholen, Indre Østfold OK
7 HANS OLE LØVLAND, SARPSBORG OL
7 ROAR LÅGBU, OK MOSS
7 VIGGO MADSEN, HAUGERUD IF
7 Erik Malmstrøm, OK Moss
7 MIKKO MANNONEN, ANGELNIEMEN ANKKURI, SF
7 Victor Mansner, OK Pan Århus
7 Claus Martinsen, Heming Orientering
7 Silje Uhlen Maurset, Ås-UMB Orientering
7 Dagrun Melkild, Heming Orientering
7 Einar Melsom, Fossum IF
7 Terje Melsom, Fossum IF
7 EMELINE MJØLNERØD, HALDEN SK
7 Yngve Mobråthen, Botne Skiklubb
7 J�rn Moe, Fet OL
7 Jostein Moe, IL Vindbjart
7 Siri Moholth, Kongsberg OL
7 HELGE MONSRUD, RAUMAR OL
7 Håvard Myhre, Kongsberg OL
7 Ivar Mølnvik, Fossum IF
7 Magnhild T. Mølnvik, Fossum IF
7 S�ren Maarup, Kolding OK
7 Johannes Narum, Hamar OK
7 Kari Natvig, Nittedal OL
7 Randi Nicolaisen, Asker Skiklubb
7 Lars Eid Nielsen, Nydalens SK
7 MALI FJOGSTAD NIELSEN, KONGSBERG OL
7 Anne-Britt Nilsen, Kjelsås IL
7 SIRI ELISABETHGJELLEBÆK NILSEN, SARPSBORG OL
7 Jørgen Mathias Nipen, IL Tyrving
7 VIDAR NORDLI, TRØSKEN IL
7 EINAR NORDÅS, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
7 Randi Kristin Nærum, Larvik OK
7 Hanne Nøvik, Nydalens SK
7 Asbjørn Olsen, Løten OL
7 Fredrik Nalum Olsen, Larvik OK
7 JØRN OLSEN, OK MOSS
7 Mathias Nalum Olsen, Larvik OK
7 PÅL W OLSEN, OK SKEIDI
7 Bjørnar Olsrød, Stokke IL
7 Adrian Opheim, Freidig
7 Kristin Ottesen, Fredrikstad SK
7 HENRIK OTTESEN, FREDRIKSTAD SK
7 Haare Terje Pahr, Konnerud IL
7 Cathrine Palmgren, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
7 Maren Juveli Pedersen, Ås-UMB Orientering
7 ROLF M PEDERSEN, ASKER SK
7 Trond Einar Moen Pedersli, OL Trollelg
7 Marit Nandrup Pettersen, Indre Østfold OK
7 Fredric Portin, Paimion Rasti
7 KJELL PUCK, HALDEN SK
7 Nicole Ragvin, Nydalens SK
7 Anne Berit Rasmussen, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
7 TONJE RASMUSSEN, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
7 Sigurd Ravnan, OL Toten-Troll
7 Torkel Reinhartsen, Kristiansand OK
7 Astri Marie Remme, Porsgrunn OL
7 Paul Martin Remme, Porsgrunn OL
7 Helge Revhaug, Ringerike OL
7 ESPEN ROGNSVÅG, FANA IL
7 Fredrik Rosenqvist, IL Tyrving
7 David Runde, Kristiansand OK
7 Ståle Ruud, Indre Østfold OK
7 MARIE RYGH, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
7 Gjermund Røren, Eiker OL
7 Erlend Raastad, Skien OK
7 SINDRE SAKSÆTHER, HALDEN SK
7 JANNE SALMI, TURUN SUUNISTAJAT, SF
7 RUNE SALTHAUG, KRISTIANSAND OK
7 Gunnar Samuelsen, Eiker O-lag
7 Tore Sandem, Indre Østfold OK
7 Sindre Sandven, Bækkelagets SK
7 Sigurd Saxe Sandvik, Halden SK
7 Kenneth Sandvold, Eiker OL
7 ATIE DURIEUX SAUGERUD, TYRVING IL
7 ODD TORE SAUGERUD, TYRVING IL
7 Ingvald Sevaldson, IL GeoForm
7 HENRIK SIGSTAD, NTNUI
7 Liv Simonsen, OK Øst
7 DON SKANTZE, TYRVING IL
7 Nora Skauen, IL Tyrving
7 ROAR SKJOLDEN, ASKIM IF
7 Gustav Andresen Skotte, Fossum IF
7 ARNFINN SKÅLAND, TRØSKEN IL
7 Grete Smedberg, Eiker OL
7 BÅRD SMESTAD, OL TØNSBERG OG OMEGN
7 JON SOLBERG, LIFJELL OL
7 OLAV SOLBERG, LIFJELL OL
7 Mette Solbergseter, Austmarka IL
7 Tor Willy Solbergseter, Austmarka IL
7 Øyvind Solli, Fet OL
7 LINE SOMMERFELDT, ASKER SK
7 GEIR SOMMERHEIN, HORTEN OK
7 PEER H STAFF, NITTEDAL OL
7 Gunn Camilla Stang, Oslostudentenes IK
7 VEGARD STEINSHOLT, TOTEN-TROLL OL
7 Kristian Stenerud, NTNUI
7 Ina Catharina Storrønning, Ås-NMBU Orientering
7 Helge Storsveen, Løten OL
7 JOHAN STORSVEEN, NYDALENS SK
7 Øystein Storsveen, Løten OL
7 Tale Strand, Kongsberg OL
7 ARILD STRAND, SØRBRÅTEN IL
7 RUNE STRANDBERG, ØVREBØ/VINDBJART
7 Kristine Haanes Strandlie, Gjø-Vard OL
7 Åshild Stuve Strandlie, Gjø-Vard OL
7 Jan Henrik Suleng, OK Moss
7 Per A. Sundbye, Fredrikstad SK
7 Emil Svensk, Stora Tuna OK
7 PER SVESTAD, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
7 ANETTE SYVERSTAD, TRØSKEN IL
7 CHRISTIAN SYVERSTAD, TRØSKEN IL
7 TORSTEIN SÆTHEREN, NORDSTRAND IF
7 Michael Sætvedt, Snertingdal IF Orientering
7 Atgeir Takle, Asker Skiklubb
7 Jostein Tandberg, Nydalens SK
7 Rune Teigland, Østmarka OK
7 Einar Teslo, Hadeland OL
7 BJØRN VERDE THON, STURLA IF
7 PETTER THORESEN, HALDEN SK
7 FINN THORSBERG, LILLOMARKA OL
7 Inger Anita Tollehaug, Eiker O-lag
7 Selma Tonjer, Nydalens SK
7 LEA REBEKKA TONJER, HEMING/NJÅRD OL
7 ÅGE TORJUSSEN, SKIEN OK
7 KAJA TORPE, PORSGRUNN OL
7 Lars Treekrem, Heming Orientering
7 Erik Trøen, Lierbygda OL
7 ÅGE TVETER, GRUE IL
7 Monica Törnkvist, Köping Kolsva OK
7 Ole Tørnqvist, Fana IL
7 VIDAR ULLENRØD, BOTNE SK
7 Anna Ulvensøen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
7 Mariann Ulvestad, Bækkelagets SK
7 Erik Unaas, Indre Østfold OK
7 Terje Urfjell, IL Imås
7 Gjermund Urset, IL BUL-Tromsø
7 Geir Varting, Halden SK
7 Ingjerd Vestengen, Lillomarka OL
7 Aina Viena, Larvik OK
7 Juha Viena, Ringerike OL
7 ÅSE VINGE, DRØBAK/FROGN
7 Yngve Volden, Løten OL
7 EYSTEIN WELTZIEN, NORDPIL OL
7 Oda Wennemo, Halden SK
7 Åsmund Wennemo, Raumar Orientering
7 ØYVIND WENNERSBERG, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
7 Heini Wennman, No Team
7 JAN WESSEL, BERGER OG SVELVIK OL
7 Vegard Jarvis Westerg�rd, Halden SK