Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
8 KAI ADAMSKI, SKAUKAMERATENE OL
8 Anine Ahlsand, Nydalens SK
8 MARIT ALBINSSON, GIMLE IF
8 Martin Alvheim, Fana IL
8 Ingar Tollum Andersen, Kongsberg OL
8 Karoline Andersen, IL Tyrving
8 Per Øystein Andersen, Larvik OK
8 Tor Andreas Andersen, Halden SK
8 Tor Ragnar Andersen, Halden SK
8 Julie Hilland Andersen, Halden SK
8 OSCAR ANDREASSEN, SANDEFJORD OK
8 Kimme Arnesen, Heming Orientering
8 Irene Beate Øhrn Arnevik, Søgne og Songdalen OK
8 Oskar Arnevik, Ringerike OL
8 Sander Arnevik, Ringerike OL
8 KARIN ASK-HENRIKSEN, KONNERUD IL
8 Osmoen Jon Aukrust, Nydalens SK
8 TARAN AURE, DRANGEDAL OL
8 Dag Ausen, Porsgrunn OL
8 Herman Lien Backstrøm, Halden SK
8 Arne Bakkeløkken, Raumar OL
8 Jonas Madslien Bakken, Nydalens SK
8 Frode Balchen, Oddersjaa SSK
8 ÅSE BELSBY, TYRVING IL
8 Ketil Berge, Vestre Akers SK
8 TOVE BERSTAD, HASLE/LØREN
8 Anton Bjartnes, Verdal OK
8 Karen Bjergaard, Nydalens SK
8 Venche Bjerkreim, Fossum IF
8 Marius Bjugan, Halden SK
8 Petter Næss Bjørgul, Halden SK
8 Anneke Hald Bjørgum, Kristiansand OK
8 Hedda Raadal Bjørlo, Halden SK
8 BERNT BJØRNSGAARD, HALDEN SK
8 Victoria Hæstad Bjørnstad, Fossum IF
8 Eirik Blågestad, Indre Østfold OK
8 ASLAK BLÅGESTAD, NYDALENS SK
8 ERIK BOBACH, SILKEBORG OK, DK
8 FRODE BRATTLI, HALDEN SK
8 Ane Baldishol Brevig, Røyken OL
8 Aud Ellen Brevik, Sturla, IF
8 Nils Inge Brurberg, Sturla, IF
8 Hanne Bræck, Kongsberg OL
8 Åse Brødholt, Indre Østfold OK
8 LISE BURUD, HAUKETO IF
8 SNORRE BUSTERUD, FOSSUM IF
8 MATS DAHLEN, FSO
8 John Tore Daland, IL Imås
8 Karen Dalby, Oppsal Orientering
8 Eirik Dale, Tyrving IL
8 Kjell Dale, Sandnes IL (Rogaland)
8 Ole Einar Dalen, Ringerike OL
8 Emma Danevad, Fredrikstad SK
8 STEINAR DANIELSEN, OK SØR
8 ULF DANIELSSON, ÅMÅLS OK, S
8 Magne D�hli, Halden SK
8 JAN DONNER, FSO
8 Mathias Drage, Kongsberg OL
8 ROLF EDVARDSEN, SANDEFJORD OK
8 Fredrik Eliasson, Halden SK
8 Jørgen Elisenberg, Hamar OK
8 Lars Enerhaugen, Modum OL
8 �yvind Enger, Nydalens SK
8 MONE ERIKSEN, NYDALENS SK
8 TERJE ERIKSEN, RAUMAR OL
8 Leif Eriksson, Modum OL
8 INGAR FINSTAD, OK MOSS
8 J�rgen Fiskum, Frol IL
8 Wendy Fjellstad, Ås-NMBU Orientering
8 Maiken Flågan, Kongsberg OL
8 ARILD FOLKEDAL, MÅREN OK
8 TOM FOSS, RAUMAR OL
8 Kasper Fosser, Heming Orientering
8 Sveinung Fristad, Askvoll og Holmedal IL
8 Aurora Gjølsjø, OK Moss
8 Gjermund Glesnes, Nydalens SK
8 Jon Arne Glomsrud, Stjørdals-Blink Orientering
8 Per Henning Graff, Indre Østfold OK
8 Svein Granerud, Asker Skiklubb
8 Tore Granheim, OK Moss
8 Anna Øfsthus Gravir, Asker Skiklubb
8 Gjermund Gravir, Asker Skiklubb
8 Øyvind Gressløs, Trøsken IL
8 Ingrid Gulbrandsen, NTNUI
8 Vegard Gulbrandsen, Asker Skiklubb
8 TURID GULBRANDSEN, KONGSBERG OL
8 Bjørn Sverre Gulheim, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
8 JARLE Ø GULLAKSEN, O - 52
8 Øyvind Gylver, Asker Skiklubb
8 Anders Krona Haflan, OL Tønsberg og omegn
8 Chloe Haines, AIRE GB
8 Peter Haines, AIRE GB
8 LARS ERIK HALVORSEN, NYDALENS SK
8 Bernt Henrik Hansen, Gimle IF
8 KARINE BOKERØD HANSEN, HALDEN SK
8 HANS KR HASAAS, PORSGRUNN OL
8 Erik Haug, Stokke IL
8 SVEIN B HAUGBERG, SANDEFJORD OK
8 Eirik Jansson Haverstad, Ås-UMB Orientering
8 ISA HEGGEDAL, FET OL
8 STEIN HERMANSEN, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
8 TRYGVE HERMANSEN, GULAR IL
8 Mona Hesselberg, Løten o-lag
8 Erling Hjermstad, Fossum IF
8 Geir Hoff, IL Tyrving
8 Gunn-Torill Hokholt, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
8 Steinar Holt, Halden SK
8 Trond Holter, Måren OK
8 MAGNUS HOV, HALDEN SK
8 Ine Hovi, Ås-UMB Orientering
8 Eirik Kamstrup Hovind, Halden SK
8 LEIF HUSVIK, FREDRIKSTAD SK
8 Tina Hæren, Trøsken IL
8 Gunvor Hov Høydal, Fossum IF
8 Bjørn Haavengen, Kongsberg OL
8 Åsne Haavengen, Kongsberg OL
8 Elisabeth Ibsen, Lommedalens IL
8 Jo Forseth Indgaard, Frol IL
8 Una Glende Janson, Kristiansand OK
8 Tommy Jauhojärvi, Asker Skiklubb
8 Stein R. Jensen, Lia IL
8 Eirik Holth Johannessen, Røyken OL
8 Isak Jonsson, Nydalens SK
8 Maria Jonsson, Nydalens SK
8 Sören Jonsson, Nydalens SK
8 Eva Jurenikova, Halden SK
8 TORBJØRN JØRGENSEN, MÅREN OK
8 Marit Kahrs, Halden SK
8 Frode Kansvåg, IL Tyrving
8 BRITA CECILIE MEEN KARLSEN, PORSGRUNN OL
8 Mona Kjeldsberg, Raumar OL
8 Ane Kjenseth, Heming/Njård OL
8 Kent Vidar Kopperud, Indre Østfold OK
8 ODD KORSLUND, OK MOSS
8 ANNE MARIT KORSVOLD, RINGSAKER OL
8 ØYSTEIN R KRISTIANSEN, HALDEN SK
8 Lars Krüger, Nydalens SK
8 Marie Kvarme, Sturla, IF
8 Ingrid Kvistad, Kongsberg OL
8 KAREN MARIE EID KAARBY, NYDALENS SK
8 Bente Landmark, Fossum IF
8 Sindre Langaas, Nydalens SK
8 Leif E. Larsen, Tisvilde Hegn OK
8 Rikke Hjelseth Larsen, Kongsberg OL
8 Emil Lauri, IFK Lidingø
8 Odd Arne Lian, Østmarka OK
8 NILS RAGNAR LIHOLT, GIMLE IF
8 EVEN LILLEMO, KONGSBERG OL
8 Olai Stensland Lillevold, Fossum IF
8 Tore Lindaas, Elverum OK
8 Ea Lunøe, Nydalens SK
8 KIRSTI LYSAKER, FANA IL
8 MARTHE MAGNEM, OK MOSS
8 TROND CATO MARTINSEN, MODUM OL
8 Roar Mathisen, OL Tønsberg og omegn
8 Njaal Ellegaard Melby, Vang OL
8 ARILD MELBY, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
8 ANDERS MIKKELSEN, BERGER OG SVELVIK OL
8 Asgeir Mjøsund, Nydalens SK
8 ASLE MO, O - 52
8 Anne Berit Moe, Raumar Orientering
8 Jenny Andreassen Moe, Ås-UMB Orientering
8 BØRGE MOGENSEN, FARUM OK, DK
8 MOGENS MONSEN, ØSTMARKA OK
8 NICHOLAS MORGAN, TYRVING IL
8 Morten Mosland, Oppsal Orientering
8 Ingjerd Myhre, Järla Orientering
8 Ingvild Maalen-Johansen, Ås-NMBU Orientering
8 Jørgen Mårtensson, Modum OL
8 Kjersti Narum, OL Vallset/Stange
8 Agni Fjogstad Nielsen, Kongsberg OL
8 JAN VIDAR NIELSEN, KONGSBERG OL
8 THEA FJOGSTAD NIELSEN, KONGSBERG OL
8 Inger Liv Bjerkreim Nilsen, Lillehammer OK
8 Hallvard Nordbrøden, Halden SK
8 Tora Aasheim Nymark, Varegg Fleridrett
8 Idun Kristine Felde Olaussen, Halden SK
8 BENTE KRISTIN OLSEN, NYDALENS SK
8 THOR OLSEN, NORDSTRAND IF
8 ØYSTEIN OLSEN, TISTEDALEN FL
8 OSKAR OLSSON, ASKIM IF
8 Magnus Ombustvedt, Ås-NMBU Orientering
8 Svein Otterlei, Østmarka OK
8 Arne Vidar Pedersen, IL Tyrving
8 Morten Nilstad Pettersen, IL Tyrving
8 REIDAR PETTERSEN, SARPSBORG OL
8 Ivar Refsland, Tyrving IL
8 Kjersti R�nning, Hamar OK
8 Tor Ringstad, Kongsberg OL
8 Arild Roen, OK Øst
8 Ole Rognstad, Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
8 Vegard Ruttenborg, NTNUI
8 Henrik Drange Ruud, Røyken OL
8 JON RØSOK, MÅREN OK
8 Erik Sagvolden, Nydalens SK
8 Malin Sandstad, NTNUI
8 Thorsteinn Sigurjonsson, Elverum OK
8 Oda J Sikkeland, IL Tyrving
8 Ola Singsdal, Gimle IF
8 Anders Skjeset, Vang OL
8 Saugerud Amanda Skyttersæter, Konnerud IL
8 Rasmus Korvald Skaare, Lillomarka OL
8 Even Skårholen, Lillomarka OL
8 Tom Sletner, Røyken OL
8 Nina Smestad, Løten o-lag
8 Simen Smestad, Ås-UMB Orientering
8 Ingjerd Sognnæs, Bergens TF
8 INGER LISE SOLBERG, LIFJELL OL
8 Linda Antonsen Solberg, Bækkelagets SK
8 GEIR SOLERØD, TOTEN-TROLL OL
8 Erling Sommerfeldt, Turun Metsänkävijät
8 STEFFEN STEFFENSEN, HALDEN SK
8 Øyvind Stene, Asker Skiklubb
8 Helge Stenersen, Rond OL
8 Helge Stenerud, OL Tønsberg og omegn
8 Kristoffer Stenstad, Oppsal Orientering
8 Anders Storbraten, Bækkelagets SK
8 Oskar Spets Storhov, Freidig
8 Håvar Birkeland Stormoen, Kristiansand OK
8 Harald Storrønning, Byåsen IL
8 MARKUS STÅHL, FSO
8 GUNHILD AAMLI SUNDTJØNN, LILLOMARKA OL
8 KIM ANDRE RØSTE SVEEN, HADELAND OL
8 Nj�l Svingheim, Konnerud IL
8 Dag Syversen, Sarpsborg OL
8 Vidar Syverstad, Trøsken IL
8 Svein-Erik Søgård, Kongsberg OL
8 John Tangen, Eidskog OL
8 Johan Theisen, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
8 Ida Katrine B�rstad Thoresen, Sarpsborg OL
8 Ann Karin Tjørhom, Ganddal IL
8 Anna-Thekla Tonjer, Elverum OK
8 Jørn Torgersen, TIF Viking
8 Nora Torgersen, Halden SK
8 Knut Helge Torskenæs, Trøsken IL
8 Utstumo Jostein Tøn, IK Grane Arendal Orientering
8 MONICA TØRNQUIST, EGERSUND OK
8 ELLEN UDNESS, SARPSBORG OL
8 KJELL ULFSBY, INDRE ØSTFOLD OK
8 Siri Ulvestad, Heming/Njård OL
8 Ingrid Undstad, Larvik OK
8 Arne Vilberg, Lillomarka OL
8 Martin Vister, Järla Orientering
8 Harald Volden, Hamar OK
8 Magne Vollen, Oslostudentenes IK
8 Asmo Vuorenpää, Laitilan Jyske
8 Thorbjørn Værp, Kristiansand OK
8 BENT JOAR WANG, HALDEN SK
8 Carl Erik Wasberg, Oppsal Orientering
8 Ingunn Hultgreen Weltzien, IL Tyrving
8 BERIT WENNEMO, O - 52
8 SEBASTIAN WESTER, FSO
8 Emilie Westin, Nydalens SK
8 Kjersti Adéla Westin, Porsgrunn OL
8 ÅGE WIKSTØL, HALDEN SK
8 Pål Winsents, Måren OK
8 Atle Nikolai Wøllo, Kongsberg OL
8 Arne Øfsthus, Asker Skiklubb
8 MARTE GRANDE ØSTBY, PORSGRUNN OL
8 Harald Østbye, Elverum OK
8 EMIL ØSTENFOR, KONGSBERG OL
8 IVAR ØSTERAAS, KOLBOTN OG SKIMT OL
8 ANDREAS AABEL, BÆKKELAGETS SPK
8 Henrik Fredriksen Aas, Asker Skiklubb
8 PER-ARNE AAS, FET OL
8 SVEIN OLAV AAS, FET OL
8 MORTEN AASERUD, OPPSAL IF
8 Oddvar Aasgaard, Indre Østfold OK
8 Kristin Åstebøl, NTNUI

43 - 26 fullførte | 25 - 20 fullførte | 19 - 17 fullførte | 16 - 14 fullførte | 13 - 12 fullførte | 11 fullførte | 10 fullførte | 9 fullførte | 8 fullførte | 7 fullførte | 6 fullførte | 5 fullførte | 4 fullførte | 3 fullførte | 2 fullførte | 1 fullførte

Bubble