Blodslitets slitere

Søk etter navn eller klubb :

 19701980199020002010
43 Unni Dirro Bøhlerengen, Måren OK
41 Kari Christiansen, Sandefjord OK
40 Morten Due, Måren OK
40 Per Chr. Evensen, Sarpsborg OL
39 Jan Jansen, OK Moss
39 Thor Palmgren, Halden SK
39 Harald Wibye, OK Moss
39 Johanna Ytterbøl, Gimle IF
38 Bent Galborgen, Indre Østfold OK
37 Øivind Berget, Sarpsborg OL
37 Vidar Strand, Lierbygda OL
37 Tom Wahlgren, Sarpsborg OL
36 Tor Drage, Haugerud IF
36 Rolf Gjølberg, Larvik OK
36 Willy Grønstad, Gimle IF
36 Amund Ragnar Herrebrøden, OK Øst
36 Knut Lindløv, OK Moss
35 Kjell Einar Andersen, Varteig OL
35 Per Olav Gulbrandsen, Larvik OK
35 Bengt Karlsson, Idefjordens SK
35 Odd Kletteli, Bækkelagets SK
35 Truls Kvaase, Bækkelagets SK
35 Inger Lindløv, OK Moss
35 Knut Melby, Sarpsborg OL
35 Anders Taraldrud, Indre Østfold OK
34 Arvid Galborgen, Eds SK
34 Thorolf Trolsrud, Botne SK
33 Harry Bergseter, Romsås IL
33 Esten Koren, Nydalens SK
33 Arne Lande, Bø OL
33 Eirik Næss-Ulseth, Heming Orientering
33 Hans Stordal, OL Tønsberg og omegn
33 Tormod Strand, Måren OK
33 Torgeir Strandhagen, Røyken OL
33 Stian Svae, Østmarka OK
32 Jori Arrakoski, FSO
32 Ola Brox, OL Toten-Troll
32 Sigurd Dæhli, Løten o-lag
32 Per Anders Flesjø, OK Moss
32 Trygve Fosse, Gimle IF
32 Bjørn Jakobsen, OK Moss
32 Gudveig Jørundland, OK Sør
32 Jon Kaarby, Nydalens SK
32 Bjørn W. Ludvigsen, Sturla, IF
32 Kristen Lund, Skaukameratene OL
32 Eirik Nordbrøden, Halden SK
32 John Thomas Petersen, Nittedal OL
31 Unni Drage, Haugerud IF
31 Klaus Engen, Eidskog OL
31 STIAN ERICHSEN, NORDSTRAND IF
31 Rolf Gävert, Västvärmlands OK
31 Roar Løvtjernet, Brandval/Kongsvinger OK
31 Øystein Madsen, Haugerud IF
31 Jim Olaussen, Halden SK
31 Sigurd Reppesgård, Hedrum OL
30 Arve Glittum, OK Skeidi
30 Åge Grandahl, Sarpsborg OL
30 Ronald Inglingstad, Oppsal Orientering
30 Tordis Rytter Jakobsen, OK Moss
30 Per Olaf Klemsdal, Varteig OL
30 Hallvard Koren, OK Moss
30 Svein Melby, Sarpsborg OL
30 Eva Nilsen, Lillomarka OL
30 Atle Remme, Porsgrunn OL
30 Per Oscar Saugestad, OK Moss
30 Ottar Stang, Trøsken IL
30 Bjørn Steen, Bø OL
30 Steinar Øvreås, OK Horten
29 Dag Andersen, Varteig OL
29 Hasse Bergstrøm, Tyrving IL
29 Ivar Christiansen, Sandefjord OK
29 Lis Dæhli, Løten o-lag
29 Øyvind Helgerud, Halden SK
29 Johan Toverud Jensen, Nydalens SK
29 Kjell Gorm Røkke, Tyrving IL
29 Bjarne Smaadahl, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
29 Kjersti Tho, Stabæk IF
28 Per Reidulf Holm, OK Moss
28 Per Oskar Larsen, Indre Østfold OK
28 Georg Lund, Lyn Ski
28 Geir Trøan, Kolbotn og Skimt OL
27 Leif Bråten, Heming Orientering
27 GØSTA EKMAN, ÅMÅLS OK, S
27 Karl Aasmund Erøy, OK Moss
27 Petter Fure, Oppsal Orientering
27 Helge Gisholt, OK Skeidi
27 Wenche Hultgreen, IL Tyrving
27 Eivind Lande, Eidskog OL
27 TORBJØRN MENGKROG, BRANDVAL/KONGSVINGER
27 Øivind Nielsen, Halden SK
27 Margit Ryen Steen, Bø OL
27 Joar Wang, Tistedalen FL
26 Karl Johan Eilerås, OL Tønsberg og omegn
26 Inge Glittum, OK Skeidi
26 Bjørn Gunnerød, Asker Skiklubb
26 Ole Jørgen Hommeren, Trøsken IL
26 Nils Hæstad, Fossum IF
26 Einar Jensen, Nydalens SK
26 Einar Jørundland, OK Sør
26 Kirsti Kringhaug, Ringerike OL
26 Wenche Lindløv, Sarpsborg OL
26 Odd Rise, Ringsaker OK
26 Bård Stang, Modum OL
26 Trond Syversen, OK Øst
26 Olav Østhagen, OL Vallset/Stange
26 Bjørn Åstorp, Sarpsborg OL

43 - 26 fullførte | 25 - 20 fullførte | 19 - 17 fullførte | 16 - 14 fullførte | 13 - 12 fullførte | 11 fullførte | 10 fullførte | 9 fullførte | 8 fullførte | 7 fullførte | 6 fullførte | 5 fullførte | 4 fullførte | 3 fullførte | 2 fullførte | 1 fullførte

Bubble